2017 HarborFest - Tri Distance Swims

Sunday, August 13, 2017 7:37 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Oxon Hill, MD, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 161
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Wednesday, September 6, 2017 7:16 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: WaveOne Swimming
Race website: www.waveoneswimming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 750 meter - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
129SNYDER, RachelArlington Masters 25-2926F 13:13.93--100%46.15%48.41%05:24:59.57
217GREEVES, JennaNations Capital Aquatics Program 12 & Under10F 13:57.22+0:43.28+5.45%94.83%43.22%45.60%05:24:59.57
320HUTCHINSON, Larry 30-3432M 14:57.16+1:43.23+13.00%88.49%39.15%41.70%05:24:59.57
431TAUBERMAN, RichardNone 60-6460M 15:10.77+1:56.84+14.72%87.17%38.23%40.82%05:24:59.57
518GREEVES, Tom 50-5452M 18:30.34+5:16.41+39.85%71.50%24.70%27.85%05:24:59.57
638ZANTA, JosephNone 45-4946M 20:08.74+6:54.81+52.25%65.68%18.02%21.45%05:24:59.57
735URCINAS, MattNone 35-3936M 21:13.56+7:59.64+60.41%62.34%13.63%17.24%05:24:59.57
834TITTLE, Terrence 45-4948M 22:37.24+9:23.31+70.95%58.50%7.95%11.80%05:24:59.57
922MILLER, EmilyWaveone 30-3430F 22:57.38+9:43.45+73.49%57.64%6.58%10.49%05:24:59.57
1023QUARLES, Brian 35-3938M 23:53.47+10:39.54+80.55%55.39%2.78%6.85%05:24:59.57
1136WHARTON, Pamela 35-3939F 24:14.89+11:00.96+83.25%54.57%1.33%5.46%05:24:59.57
1237WILLIAMS, JamieTeam RWB 45-4945F 25:16.66+12:02.73+91.03%52.35%-2.86%1.44%05:24:59.57
1324RAPOZA, SamNone 40-4441F 26:01.08+12:47.15+96.63%50.86%-5.87%-1.44%05:24:59.57
1427SCHENDEL NORRIS, Rebecca 35-3935F 26:13.40+12:59.47+98.18%50.46%-6.71%-2.24%05:24:59.57
1526SATTAH, AnnaNone 40-4440F 26:37.92+13:23.99+101.27%49.69%-8.37%-3.84%05:24:59.57
1632THOMPSON, WilliamUnattached 65-6969M 27:03.92+13:49.99+104.54%48.89%-10.14%-5.53%05:24:59.57
1716GIBSON, AnnaTeam RWB 40-4442F 27:05.07+13:51.14+104.69%48.86%-10.21%-5.60%05:24:59.57
1813CROWDER, TammyNone 50-5454F 28:50.03+15:36.10+117.91%45.89%-17.33%-12.42%05:24:59.57
19150SCHUERMAN, Katherine 30-3434F 28:57.09+15:43.16+118.80%45.70%-17.81%-12.88%05:19:23.54
2021JILES, HenryNone 55-5957M 30:34.53+17:20.60+131.07%43.28%-24.42%-19.21%05:24:59.57
2115FLORES, DanielNone 40-4440M 31:21.91+18:07.98+137.04%42.19%-27.63%-22.29%05:24:59.57
2210AUNE, MelissaNone 35-3936F 31:47.16+18:33.23+140.22%41.63%-29.35%-23.93%05:24:59.57
2330TANDON, EshanNone 25-2928M 32:38.16+19:24.23+146.64%40.54%-32.80%-27.25%05:24:59.57
2411BRYANT, LouisRock Hill Masters BMR 50-5452M 36:25.70+23:11.77+175.30%36.32%-48.24%-42.03%05:24:59.57
-33TITTLE, Falisa 40-4442F DNF-----05:24:59.57
  • 750 meter Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
129SNYDER, RachelArlington Masters 25-2926F 13:13.93--100%46.21%49.34%05:24:59.57
217GREEVES, JennaNations Capital Aquatics Program 12 & Under10F 13:57.22+0:43.28+5.45%94.83%43.28%46.58%05:24:59.57
322MILLER, EmilyWaveone 30-3430F 22:57.38+9:43.45+73.49%57.64%6.68%12.11%05:24:59.57
436WHARTON, Pamela 35-3939F 24:14.89+11:00.96+83.25%54.57%1.43%7.17%05:24:59.57
537WILLIAMS, JamieTeam RWB 45-4945F 25:16.66+12:02.73+91.03%52.35%-2.76%3.23%05:24:59.57
624RAPOZA, SamNone 40-4441F 26:01.08+12:47.15+96.63%50.86%-5.77%0.39%05:24:59.57
727SCHENDEL NORRIS, Rebecca 35-3935F 26:13.40+12:59.47+98.18%50.46%-6.60%-0.39%05:24:59.57
826SATTAH, AnnaNone 40-4440F 26:37.92+13:23.99+101.27%49.69%-8.26%-1.96%05:24:59.57
916GIBSON, AnnaTeam RWB 40-4442F 27:05.07+13:51.14+104.69%48.86%-10.10%-3.69%05:24:59.57
1013CROWDER, TammyNone 50-5454F 28:50.03+15:36.10+117.91%45.89%-17.21%-10.39%05:24:59.57
11150SCHUERMAN, Katherine 30-3434F 28:57.09+15:43.16+118.80%45.70%-17.69%-10.84%05:19:23.54
1210AUNE, MelissaNone 35-3936F 31:47.16+18:33.23+140.22%41.63%-29.21%-21.69%05:24:59.57
-33TITTLE, Falisa 40-4442F DNF-----05:24:59.57
  • 750 meter Female - 12 & Under
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
117GREEVES, JennaNations Capital Aquatics Program 12 & Under10F 13:57.22--100%0.00%0.00%05:24:59.57
  • 750 meter Female - 25-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
129SNYDER, RachelArlington Masters 25-2926F 13:13.93--100%0.00%0.00%05:24:59.57
  • 750 meter Female - 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
122MILLER, EmilyWaveone 30-3430F 22:57.38--100%11.55%11.55%05:24:59.57
2150SCHUERMAN, Katherine 30-3434F 28:57.09+5:59.71+26.12%79.29%-11.55%-11.55%05:19:23.54
  • 750 meter Female - 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
136WHARTON, Pamela 35-3939F 24:14.89--100%11.56%7.53%05:24:59.57
227SCHENDEL NORRIS, Rebecca 35-3935F 26:13.40+1:58.51+8.15%92.47%4.36%0.00%05:24:59.57
310AUNE, MelissaNone 35-3936F 31:47.16+7:32.27+31.09%76.29%-15.93%-21.21%05:24:59.57
  • 750 meter Female - 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
124RAPOZA, SamNone 40-4441F 26:01.08--100%2.11%2.31%05:24:59.57
226SATTAH, AnnaNone 40-4440F 26:37.92+0:36.84+2.36%97.69%-0.20%0.00%05:24:59.57
316GIBSON, AnnaTeam RWB 40-4442F 27:05.07+1:03.99+4.10%96.06%-1.91%-1.70%05:24:59.57
-33TITTLE, Falisa 40-4442F DNF-----05:24:59.57
  • 750 meter Female - 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
137WILLIAMS, JamieTeam RWB 45-4945F 25:16.66--100%0.00%0.00%05:24:59.57
  • 750 meter Female - 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
113CROWDER, TammyNone 50-5454F 28:50.03--100%0.00%0.00%05:24:59.57
  • 750 meter Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
120HUTCHINSON, Larry 30-3432M 14:57.16--100%39.09%35.70%05:24:59.57
231TAUBERMAN, RichardNone 60-6460M 15:10.77+0:13.61+1.52%98.51%38.17%34.73%05:24:59.57
318GREEVES, Tom 50-5452M 18:30.34+3:33.18+23.76%80.80%24.62%20.43%05:24:59.57
438ZANTA, JosephNone 45-4946M 20:08.74+5:11.57+34.73%74.22%17.94%13.37%05:24:59.57
535URCINAS, MattNone 35-3936M 21:13.56+6:16.41+41.96%70.44%13.54%8.73%05:24:59.57
634TITTLE, Terrence 45-4948M 22:37.24+7:40.08+51.28%66.10%7.86%2.73%05:24:59.57
723QUARLES, Brian 35-3938M 23:53.47+8:56.31+59.78%62.59%2.68%-2.73%05:24:59.57
832THOMPSON, WilliamUnattached 65-6969M 27:03.92+12:06.76+81.01%55.25%-10.25%-16.38%05:24:59.57
921JILES, HenryNone 55-5957M 30:34.53+15:37.37+104.48%48.90%-24.55%-31.47%05:24:59.57
1015FLORES, DanielNone 40-4440M 31:21.91+16:24.75+109.76%47.67%-27.76%-34.87%05:24:59.57
1130TANDON, EshanNone 25-2928M 32:38.16+17:41.00+118.26%45.82%-32.94%-40.33%05:24:59.57
1211BRYANT, LouisRock Hill Masters BMR 50-5452M 36:25.70+21:28.54+143.62%41.05%-48.39%-56.64%05:24:59.57
  • 750 meter Male - 25-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
130TANDON, EshanNone 25-2928M 32:38.16--100%0.00%0.00%05:24:59.57
  • 750 meter Male - 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
120HUTCHINSON, Larry30-3432M 14:57.16--100%0.00%0.00%05:24:59.57
  • 750 meter Male - 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
135URCINAS, MattNone 35-3936M 21:13.56--100%5.91%5.91%05:24:59.57
223QUARLES, Brian 35-3938M 23:53.47+2:39.90+12.56%88.85%-5.91%-5.91%05:24:59.57
  • 750 meter Male - 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
115FLORES, DanielNone 40-4440M 31:21.91--100%0.00%0.00%05:24:59.57
  • 750 meter Male - 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
138ZANTA, JosephNone 45-4946M 20:08.74--100%5.79%5.79%05:24:59.57
234TITTLE, Terrence 45-4948M 22:37.24+2:28.50+12.29%89.06%-5.79%-5.79%05:24:59.57
  • 750 meter Male - 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
118GREEVES, Tom 50-5452M 18:30.34--100%32.63%32.63%05:24:59.57
211BRYANT, LouisRock Hill Masters BMR 50-5452M 36:25.70+17:55.36+96.85%50.80%-32.63%-32.63%05:24:59.57
  • 750 meter Male - 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
121JILES, HenryNone 55-5957M 30:34.53--100%0.00%0.00%05:24:59.57
  • 750 meter Male - 60-64
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
131TAUBERMAN, RichardNone 60-6460M 15:10.77--100%0.00%0.00%05:24:59.57
  • 750 meter Male - 65-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
132THOMPSON, WilliamUnattached 65-6969M 27:03.92--100%0.00%0.00%05:24:59.57
  • 1.2 miles - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1120JU, BrianNone 13-1814M 27:30.18--100%43.52%43.17%05:19:23.54
2145QIAN, EliUnattached 13-1814M 31:25.89+3:55.71+14.28%87.50%35.45%35.05%05:19:23.54
3127LINGELBACH, SarahUnattached 13-1815F 31:26.66+3:56.48+14.33%87.47%35.42%35.02%05:19:23.54
4154STRYNAR, Aaron 19-2420M 32:21.28+4:51.10+17.64%85.00%33.55%33.14%05:19:23.54
5134MURPHY, KristenAshburn 40-4444F 32:35.52+5:05.34+18.50%84.39%33.06%32.65%05:19:23.54
6149SCHIED, Aaryn 25-2928F 33:50.63+6:20.45+23.06%81.26%30.49%30.06%05:19:23.54
7107CONNOR, DavidTeam Fexy 45-4949M 34:05.80+6:35.62+23.97%80.66%29.97%29.54%05:19:23.54
8163WOODRICK, LynnMaster Aquatics Of Spring Hill 40-4441F 35:21.35+7:51.17+28.55%77.79%27.39%26.94%05:19:23.54
9103BOCCARD, John 19-2424M 35:30.63+8:00.45+29.12%77.45%27.07%26.62%05:19:23.54
10126LEVINE, Sara 55-5959F 36:13.85+8:43.67+31.73%75.91%25.59%25.13%05:19:23.54
11125LEVINE, Katie 19-2423F 36:15.12+8:44.94+31.81%75.87%25.55%25.09%05:19:23.54
12161WINDUST, PhilipUnattached 40-4444M 36:19.95+8:49.77+32.10%75.70%25.38%24.92%05:19:23.54
13158TORRES, PabloDC Tri Club 35-3938M 36:22.86+8:52.68+32.28%75.60%25.28%24.82%05:19:23.54
14159WALL, LauraNone 40-4440F 37:03.80+9:33.62+34.76%74.21%23.88%23.41%05:19:23.54
15146RAMSDELL, ParkerNone 30-3432M 37:34.84+10:04.66+36.64%73.18%22.82%22.34%05:19:23.54
16153STRAUSS, Laird 40-4442M 37:40.28+10:10.11+36.97%73.01%22.63%22.16%05:19:23.54
17116HENRY, LindaGMUP 55-5955F 37:52.61+10:22.43+37.72%72.61%22.21%21.73%05:19:23.54
18131MCGOUGH, KayseUnattached 19-2421F 38:09.30+10:39.12+38.73%72.08%21.64%21.16%05:19:23.54
19144POWERS, AdamNone 35-3938M 38:47.55+11:17.37+41.05%70.90%20.33%19.84%05:19:23.54
20135MYRICK, SamNone 13-1815M 38:54.00+11:23.82+41.44%70.70%20.11%19.62%05:19:23.54
21123KRAFT, NealAnnapolis Triathlon Club 50-5450M 40:55.19+13:25.01+48.78%67.21%15.96%15.44%05:19:23.54
22132MORAL, MARGARETDC Tri Club 35-3938F 41:37.55+14:07.37+51.35%66.07%14.51%13.98%05:19:23.54
23137O'STEEN, TomTeam RWB 50-5453M 42:08.17+14:37.99+53.21%65.27%13.46%12.93%05:19:23.54
24112GHALEB, RagaeyColumbia Masters 40-4441M 43:39.08+16:08.90+58.71%63.01%10.35%9.80%05:19:23.54
25157SYKES, JenniferTeam Fexy 35-3936F 43:57.56+16:27.38+59.83%62.56%9.72%9.16%05:19:23.54
26105CARLSON, RichUnattached 55-5955M 47:06.54+19:36.36+71.29%58.38%3.25%2.65%05:19:23.54
27109CZARNECKI, MelissaTeam Fexy 40-4444F 48:06.63+20:36.45+74.93%57.17%1.19%0.58%05:19:23.54
28115HE, EmmaNone 25-2927F 48:40.56+21:10.38+76.98%56.50%0.03%-0.58%05:19:23.54
29102BENITZ, MaureenNone 35-3938F 48:50.65+21:20.47+77.60%56.31%-0.31%-0.93%05:19:23.54
30164YOULDON, LauraNone 35-3936F 49:23.80+21:53.62+79.60%55.68%-1.45%-2.07%05:19:23.54
31122KEEGAN, NathanNone 25-2929M 49:52.52+22:22.34+81.35%55.14%-2.43%-3.06%05:19:23.54
32140PAXTON, JennyNone 35-3935F 51:25.94+23:55.76+87.01%53.47%-5.63%-6.28%05:19:23.54
33148SANFACON, KeithNone 45-4949M 51:41.21+24:11.03+87.93%53.21%-6.15%-6.81%05:19:23.54
34121JU, FangUnattached 45-4948M 51:57.22+24:27.04+88.90%52.94%-6.70%-7.36%05:19:23.54
35104BORCHERT, JohnDC Tri Club 40-4443M 52:04.13+24:33.95+89.32%52.82%-6.94%-7.60%05:19:23.54
36106CIARAVINO, BrianSportfit Lab 50-5452M 52:30.28+25:00.11+90.91%52.38%-7.83%-8.50%05:19:23.54
37151SHAGAM, Shayle 55-5959M 53:17.59+25:47.41+93.77%51.61%-9.45%-10.13%05:19:23.54
38139PARASCANDOLA, MarkWaveone 45-4949M 54:51.23+27:21.05+99.45%50.14%-12.66%-13.35%05:19:23.54
39246WORTHINGTON, DanielleTeam RWB 30-3434F 55:17.51+27:47.33+101.04%49.74%-13.56%-14.26%05:19:23.54
40136NICHOLSON, MichaelTeam RWB 35-3935M 56:12.37+28:42.19+104.36%48.93%-15.43%-16.14%05:19:23.54
41124LAW, Kathryn 45-4945F 57:17.48+29:47.30+108.31%48.01%-17.66%-18.39%05:19:23.54
42160WIGGINS, ElizabethNone 55-5959F 57:18.84+29:48.66+108.39%47.99%-17.71%-18.43%05:19:23.54
43162WOLF, Mary EllenPotomac Valley 55-5957F 57:56.68+30:26.50+110.68%47.46%-19.00%-19.74%05:19:23.54
44117HUGHES, TommyUnattached 45-4945M 58:50.90+31:20.72+113.97%46.74%-20.86%-21.60%05:19:23.54
45143PLESKOW, SusanWaveone 55-5959F 1:00:45.63+33:15.45+120.92%45.26%-24.79%-25.56%05:19:23.54
46114GUTHRIE, Elizabeth 65-6967F 1:01:47.27+34:17.09+124.66%44.51%-26.90%-27.68%05:19:23.54
47111ESTES, ChristineDC Tri Club 40-4440F 1:04:00.66+36:30.48+132.74%42.97%-31.46%-32.27%05:19:23.54
48138PARASCANDOLA, ChristinaNone 45-4948F 1:05:12.08+37:41.90+137.07%42.18%-33.91%-34.73%05:19:23.54
49155SUTHERLAND, John 60-6462M 1:05:48.51+38:18.33+139.28%41.79%-35.15%-35.99%05:19:23.54
50147READ, RobertDC Tri Club 40-4441M 1:06:17.96+38:47.78+141.06%41.48%-36.16%-37.00%05:19:23.54
51156SWIFT, Francis 50-5453M 1:16:40.56+49:10.39+178.79%35.87%-57.47%-58.44%05:19:23.54
52128LYNCH, SusanGermantown 50-5451F 1:17:12.53+49:42.35+180.73%35.62%-58.57%-59.54%05:19:23.54
53129MCGIBONEY JR, BruceWaveone 30-3430M 1:25:36.28+58:06.10+211.26%32.13%-75.81%-76.89%05:19:23.54
54130MCGIBONEY SR, B. JeffreyWaveone 60-6463M 1:25:37.01+58:06.83+211.30%32.12%-75.84%-76.92%05:19:23.54
-166Gretta Digbeu 25-2925F DNF-----05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1127LINGELBACH, SarahUnattached 13-1815F 31:26.66--100%34.91%35.40%05:19:23.54
2134MURPHY, KristenAshburn 40-4444F 32:35.52+1:08.86+3.65%96.48%32.53%33.04%05:19:23.54
3149SCHIED, Aaryn 25-2928F 33:50.63+2:23.97+7.63%92.91%29.94%30.47%05:19:23.54
4163WOODRICK, LynnMaster Aquatics Of Spring Hill 40-4441F 35:21.35+3:54.69+12.44%88.94%26.81%27.36%05:19:23.54
5126LEVINE, Sara 55-5959F 36:13.85+4:47.19+15.22%86.79%25.00%25.57%05:19:23.54
6125LEVINE, Katie 19-2423F 36:15.12+4:48.46+15.29%86.74%24.95%25.52%05:19:23.54
7159WALL, LauraNone 40-4440F 37:03.80+5:37.14+17.87%84.84%23.28%23.86%05:19:23.54
8116HENRY, LindaGMUP 55-5955F 37:52.61+6:25.95+20.46%83.02%21.59%22.19%05:19:23.54
9131MCGOUGH, KayseUnattached 19-2421F 38:09.30+6:42.64+21.34%82.41%21.02%21.61%05:19:23.54
10132MORAL, MARGARETDC Tri Club 35-3938F 41:37.55+10:10.89+32.38%75.54%13.83%14.48%05:19:23.54
11157SYKES, JenniferTeam Fexy 35-3936F 43:57.56+12:30.90+39.80%71.53%9.00%9.69%05:19:23.54
12109CZARNECKI, MelissaTeam Fexy 40-4444F 48:06.63+16:39.97+53.00%65.36%0.41%1.16%05:19:23.54
13115HE, EmmaNone 25-2927F 48:40.56+17:13.90+54.80%64.60%-0.76%0.00%05:19:23.54
14102BENITZ, MaureenNone 35-3938F 48:50.65+17:23.99+55.34%64.38%-1.11%-0.35%05:19:23.54
15164YOULDON, LauraNone 35-3936F 49:23.80+17:57.14+57.09%63.66%-2.26%-1.48%05:19:23.54
16140PAXTON, JennyNone 35-3935F 51:25.94+19:59.28+63.57%61.14%-6.47%-5.66%05:19:23.54
17246WORTHINGTON, DanielleTeam RWB 30-3434F 55:17.51+23:50.85+75.84%56.87%-14.46%-13.59%05:19:23.54
18124LAW, Kathryn 45-4945F 57:17.48+25:50.82+82.20%54.88%-18.60%-17.70%05:19:23.54
19160WIGGINS, ElizabethNone 55-5959F 57:18.84+25:52.18+82.27%54.86%-18.65%-17.75%05:19:23.54
20162WOLF, Mary EllenPotomac Valley 55-5957F 57:56.68+26:30.02+84.28%54.27%-19.95%-19.04%05:19:23.54
21143PLESKOW, SusanWaveone 55-5959F 1:00:45.63+29:18.97+93.23%51.75%-25.78%-24.83%05:19:23.54
22114GUTHRIE, Elizabeth 65-6967F 1:01:47.27+30:20.61+96.50%50.89%-27.91%-26.94%05:19:23.54
23111ESTES, ChristineDC Tri Club 40-4440F 1:04:00.66+32:34.00+103.57%49.12%-32.51%-31.50%05:19:23.54
24138PARASCANDOLA, ChristinaNone 45-4948F 1:05:12.08+33:45.42+107.35%48.23%-34.97%-33.95%05:19:23.54
25128LYNCH, SusanGermantown 50-5451F 1:17:12.53+45:45.87+145.54%40.73%-59.83%-58.62%05:19:23.54
-166Gretta Digbeu 25-2925F DNF-----05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Female - 13-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1127LINGELBACH, SarahUnattached 13-1815F 31:26.66--100%0.00%0.00%05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Female - 19-24
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1125LEVINE, Katie 19-2423F 36:15.12--100%2.56%2.56%05:19:23.54
2131MCGOUGH, KayseUnattached 19-2421F 38:09.30+1:54.18+5.25%95.01%-2.56%-2.56%05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Female - 25-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1149SCHIED, Aaryn 25-2928F 33:50.63--100%17.97%17.97%05:19:23.54
2115HE, EmmaNone 25-2927F 48:40.56+14:49.93+43.83%69.53%-17.97%-17.97%05:19:23.54
-166Gretta Digbeu 25-2925F DNF-----05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Female - 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1246WORTHINGTON, DanielleTeam RWB 30-3434F 55:17.51--100%0.00%0.00%05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Female - 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1132MORAL, MARGARETDC Tri Club 35-3938F 41:37.55--100%11.53%14.78%05:19:23.54
2157SYKES, JenniferTeam Fexy 35-3936F 43:57.56+2:20.01+5.61%94.69%6.57%10.00%05:19:23.54
3102BENITZ, MaureenNone 35-3938F 48:50.65+7:13.10+17.34%85.22%-3.81%0.00%05:19:23.54
4164YOULDON, LauraNone 35-3936F 49:23.80+7:46.25+18.67%84.27%-4.98%-1.13%05:19:23.54
5140PAXTON, JennyNone 35-3935F 51:25.94+9:48.39+23.56%80.93%-9.31%-5.30%05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Female - 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1134MURPHY, KristenAshburn 40-4444F 32:35.52--100%24.95%12.06%05:19:23.54
2163WOODRICK, LynnMaster Aquatics Of Spring Hill 40-4441F 35:21.35+2:45.83+8.48%92.18%18.58%4.61%05:19:23.54
3159WALL, LauraNone 40-4440F 37:03.80+4:28.28+13.72%87.94%14.65%0.00%05:19:23.54
4109CZARNECKI, MelissaTeam Fexy 40-4444F 48:06.63+15:31.11+47.61%67.74%-10.79%-29.81%05:19:23.54
5111ESTES, ChristineDC Tri Club 40-4440F 1:04:00.66+31:25.14+96.40%50.92%-47.40%-72.71%05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Female - 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1124LAW, Kathryn 45-4945F 57:17.48--100%6.46%6.46%05:19:23.54
2138PARASCANDOLA, ChristinaNone 45-4948F 1:05:12.08+7:54.60+13.81%87.87%-6.46%-6.46%05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Female - 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1128LYNCH, SusanGermantown 50-5451F 1:17:12.53--100%0.00%0.00%05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Female - 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1126LEVINE, Sara 55-5959F 36:13.85--100%27.58%36.79%05:19:23.54
2116HENRY, LindaGMUP 55-5955F 37:52.61+1:38.76+4.54%95.65%24.28%33.91%05:19:23.54
3160WIGGINS, ElizabethNone 55-5959F 57:18.84+21:04.99+58.19%63.21%-14.57%0.00%05:19:23.54
4162WOLF, Mary EllenPotomac Valley 55-5957F 57:56.68+21:42.83+59.93%62.53%-15.83%-1.10%05:19:23.54
5143PLESKOW, SusanWaveone 55-5959F 1:00:45.63+24:31.78+67.70%59.63%-21.46%-6.01%05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Female - 65-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1114GUTHRIE, Elizabeth65-6967F 1:01:47.27--100%0.00%0.00%05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1120JU, BrianNone 13-1814M 27:30.18--100%43.90%41.62%05:19:23.54
2145QIAN, EliUnattached 13-1814M 31:25.89+3:55.71+14.28%87.50%35.88%33.28%05:19:23.54
3154STRYNAR, Aaron 19-2420M 32:21.28+4:51.10+17.64%85.00%34.00%31.32%05:19:23.54
4107CONNOR, DavidTeam Fexy 45-4949M 34:05.80+6:35.62+23.97%80.66%30.45%27.62%05:19:23.54
5103BOCCARD, John 19-2424M 35:30.63+8:00.45+29.12%77.45%27.56%24.62%05:19:23.54
6161WINDUST, PhilipUnattached 40-4444M 36:19.95+8:49.77+32.10%75.70%25.89%22.88%05:19:23.54
7158TORRES, PabloDC Tri Club 35-3938M 36:22.86+8:52.68+32.28%75.60%25.79%22.77%05:19:23.54
8146RAMSDELL, ParkerNone 30-3432M 37:34.84+10:04.66+36.64%73.18%23.34%20.23%05:19:23.54
9153STRAUSS, Laird 40-4442M 37:40.28+10:10.11+36.97%73.01%23.16%20.03%05:19:23.54
10144POWERS, AdamNone 35-3938M 38:47.55+11:17.37+41.05%70.90%20.87%17.65%05:19:23.54
11135MYRICK, SamNone 13-1815M 38:54.00+11:23.82+41.44%70.70%20.65%17.43%05:19:23.54
12123KRAFT, NealAnnapolis Triathlon Club 50-5450M 40:55.19+13:25.01+48.78%67.21%16.53%13.14%05:19:23.54
13137O'STEEN, TomTeam RWB 50-5453M 42:08.17+14:37.99+53.21%65.27%14.05%10.56%05:19:23.54
14112GHALEB, RagaeyColumbia Masters 40-4441M 43:39.08+16:08.90+58.71%63.01%10.96%7.34%05:19:23.54
15105CARLSON, RichUnattached 55-5955M 47:06.54+19:36.36+71.29%58.38%3.90%0.00%05:19:23.54
16122KEEGAN, NathanNone 25-2929M 49:52.52+22:22.34+81.35%55.14%-1.74%-5.87%05:19:23.54
17148SANFACON, KeithNone 45-4949M 51:41.21+24:11.03+87.93%53.21%-5.43%-9.72%05:19:23.54
18121JU, FangUnattached 45-4948M 51:57.22+24:27.04+88.90%52.94%-5.98%-10.28%05:19:23.54
19104BORCHERT, JohnDC Tri Club 40-4443M 52:04.13+24:33.95+89.32%52.82%-6.21%-10.53%05:19:23.54
20106CIARAVINO, BrianSportfit Lab 50-5452M 52:30.28+25:00.11+90.91%52.38%-7.10%-11.45%05:19:23.54
21151SHAGAM, Shayle 55-5959M 53:17.59+25:47.41+93.77%51.61%-8.71%-13.13%05:19:23.54
22139PARASCANDOLA, MarkWaveone 45-4949M 54:51.23+27:21.05+99.45%50.14%-11.89%-16.44%05:19:23.54
23136NICHOLSON, MichaelTeam RWB 35-3935M 56:12.37+28:42.19+104.36%48.93%-14.65%-19.31%05:19:23.54
24117HUGHES, TommyUnattached 45-4945M 58:50.90+31:20.72+113.97%46.74%-20.04%-24.92%05:19:23.54
25155SUTHERLAND, John 60-6462M 1:05:48.51+38:18.33+139.28%41.79%-34.24%-39.69%05:19:23.54
26147READ, RobertDC Tri Club 40-4441M 1:06:17.96+38:47.78+141.06%41.48%-35.24%-40.74%05:19:23.54
27156SWIFT, Francis 50-5453M 1:16:40.56+49:10.39+178.79%35.87%-56.41%-62.76%05:19:23.54
28129MCGIBONEY JR, BruceWaveone 30-3430M 1:25:36.28+58:06.10+211.26%32.13%-74.62%-81.72%05:19:23.54
29130MCGIBONEY SR, B. JeffreyWaveone 60-6463M 1:25:37.01+58:06.83+211.30%32.12%-74.65%-81.74%05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Male - 13-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1120JU, BrianNone 13-1814M 27:30.18--100%15.66%12.50%05:19:23.54
2145QIAN, EliUnattached 13-1814M 31:25.89+3:55.71+14.28%87.50%3.62%0.00%05:19:23.54
3135MYRICK, SamNone 13-1815M 38:54.00+11:23.82+41.44%70.70%-19.28%-23.76%05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Male - 19-24
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1154STRYNAR, Aaron19-2420M 32:21.28--100%4.65%4.65%05:19:23.54
2103BOCCARD, John19-2424M 35:30.63+3:09.35+9.75%91.11%-4.65%-4.65%05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Male - 25-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1122KEEGAN, NathanNone 25-2929M 49:52.52--100%0.00%0.00%05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Male - 30-34
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1146RAMSDELL, ParkerNone 30-3432M 37:34.84--100%38.99%38.99%05:19:23.54
2129MCGIBONEY JR, BruceWaveone 30-3430M 1:25:36.28+48:01.44+127.79%43.90%-38.99%-38.99%05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Male - 35-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1158TORRES, PabloDC Tri Club 35-3938M 36:22.86--100%16.93%6.22%05:19:23.54
2144POWERS, AdamNone 35-3938M 38:47.55+2:24.69+6.63%93.78%11.42%0.00%05:19:23.54
3136NICHOLSON, MichaelTeam RWB 35-3935M 56:12.37+19:49.51+54.49%64.73%-28.34%-44.89%05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Male - 40-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1161WINDUST, PhilipUnattached 40-4444M 36:19.95--100%23.03%16.77%05:19:23.54
2153STRAUSS, Laird 40-4442M 37:40.28+1:20.34+3.69%96.45%20.20%13.70%05:19:23.54
3112GHALEB, RagaeyColumbia Masters 40-4441M 43:39.08+7:19.13+20.14%83.23%7.53%0.00%05:19:23.54
4104BORCHERT, JohnDC Tri Club 40-4443M 52:04.13+15:44.18+43.31%69.78%-10.30%-19.28%05:19:23.54
5147READ, RobertDC Tri Club 40-4441M 1:06:17.96+29:58.01+82.48%54.80%-40.45%-51.88%05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Male - 45-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1107CONNOR, DavidTeam Fexy 45-4949M 34:05.80--100%32.20%34.37%05:19:23.54
2148SANFACON, KeithNone 45-4949M 51:41.21+17:35.41+51.59%65.97%-2.78%0.51%05:19:23.54
3121JU, FangUnattached 45-4948M 51:57.22+17:51.42+52.37%65.63%-3.31%0.00%05:19:23.54
4139PARASCANDOLA, MarkWaveone 45-4949M 54:51.23+20:45.43+60.88%62.16%-9.08%-5.58%05:19:23.54
5117HUGHES, TommyUnattached 45-4945M 58:50.90+24:45.10+72.59%57.94%-17.02%-13.27%05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Male - 50-54
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1123KRAFT, NealAnnapolis Triathlon Club 50-5450M 40:55.19--100%22.88%13.53%05:19:23.54
2137O'STEEN, TomTeam RWB 50-5453M 42:08.17+1:12.98+2.97%97.11%20.59%10.96%05:19:23.54
3106CIARAVINO, BrianSportfit Lab 50-5452M 52:30.28+11:35.10+28.31%77.94%1.04%-10.96%05:19:23.54
4156SWIFT, Francis 50-5453M 1:16:40.56+35:45.38+87.38%53.37%-44.51%-62.04%05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Male - 55-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1105CARLSON, RichUnattached 55-5955M 47:06.54--100%6.16%6.16%05:19:23.54
2151SHAGAM, Shayle 55-5959M 53:17.59+6:11.05+13.13%88.40%-6.16%-6.16%05:19:23.54
  • 1.2 miles Male - 60-64
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1155SUTHERLAND, John 60-6462M 1:05:48.51--100%13.08%13.08%05:19:23.54
2130MCGIBONEY SR, B. JeffreyWaveone 60-6463M 1:25:37.01+19:48.50+30.10%76.86%-13.08%-13.08%05:19:23.54
  • 2.4 miles - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1239STRYNAR, MeganMachine M3 13-1816F 58:38.20--100%37.79%36.25%05:13:23.37
2217GREGORY, KaleyNone 19-2424F 1:02:15.72+3:37.52+6.18%94.18%33.94%32.31%05:13:23.37
3207CHOW, Ryan 30-3432M 1:07:41.60+9:03.40+15.45%86.62%28.18%26.40%05:13:23.37
4244WEBER, TheodoreUnattached 40-4443M 1:14:48.59+16:10.39+27.58%78.38%20.63%18.67%05:13:23.37
5201ANCHOR, LeslieAncient Mariners 50-5454F 1:14:56.93+16:18.73+27.82%78.24%20.48%18.52%05:13:23.37
6211DUAN, XuUnattached 50-5452M 1:18:05.53+19:27.33+33.18%75.09%17.15%15.10%05:13:23.37
7202ARGO, Ellen 50-5453F 1:18:39.43+20:01.23+34.14%74.55%16.55%14.48%05:13:23.37
8224JACKSON, ChrisDC Tri Club 45-4948M 1:19:12.05+20:33.85+35.07%74.04%15.97%13.89%05:13:23.37
9227LESNIAK, DanielDC Tri Club 35-3937M 1:19:54.77+21:16.56+36.28%73.38%15.22%13.12%05:13:23.37
10228LOSCHIAVO, MatthewPotomac Valley 35-3938M 1:20:34.48+21:56.28+37.41%72.77%14.51%12.40%05:13:23.37
11245WEEKS, DougCoach Dorrer Performance Team 45-4949M 1:21:54.41+23:16.21+39.69%71.59%13.10%10.95%05:13:23.37
12231RAINS, Sarah 30-3434F 1:23:19.19+24:40.99+42.10%70.38%11.60%9.42%05:13:23.37
13234SHOOP, Kimberly 55-5955F 1:24:24.81+25:46.61+43.96%69.46%10.44%8.23%05:13:23.37
14242TOBIN, KentNone 50-5450M 1:28:09.71+29:31.51+50.35%66.51%6.47%4.15%05:13:23.37
15219HESSION, Marissa 25-2929F 1:28:41.98+30:03.78+51.27%66.11%5.89%3.57%05:13:23.37
16221HUGHES, LisaNone 50-5450F 1:29:24.75+30:46.55+52.49%65.58%5.14%2.79%05:13:23.37
17215FRY, AshleyTeam Z 30-3431F 1:30:26.81+31:48.61+54.25%64.83%4.04%1.67%05:13:23.37
18226KEANE, LaurenNone 30-3432F 1:30:33.35+31:55.15+54.44%64.75%3.93%1.55%05:13:23.37
19223INMAN, RussellUnattached 40-4444M 1:31:22.40+32:44.20+55.83%64.17%3.06%0.66%05:13:23.37
20241THOMAS, NicoleNone 55-5956F 1:31:55.00+33:16.80+56.76%63.79%2.48%0.07%05:13:23.37
21205BRAUN, CarolDC Tri Club 50-5453F 1:32:02.61+33:24.41+56.97%63.71%2.35%-0.07%05:13:23.37
22230QUEZADA, ErnestoDC Tri Club 35-3938M 1:32:08.77+33:30.56+57.15%63.63%2.24%-0.18%05:13:23.37
23236SMITH, J BradleyNone 40-4441M 1:32:17.36+33:39.16+57.39%63.54%2.09%-0.34%05:13:23.37
24214FRANCIS, ShannonDC Tri Club 40-4443F 1:36:45.89+38:07.69+65.02%60.60%-2.66%-5.20%05:13:23.37
25240TAYLOR-TOLBERT, NadineNone 60-6460F 1:37:29.01+38:50.81+66.25%60.15%-3.42%-5.98%05:13:23.37
26216GOULET, Ryan 30-3431M 1:37:39.54+39:01.34+66.55%60.04%-3.61%-6.17%05:13:23.37
27222HUNTER, KellyTeam Z 30-3433F 1:40:31.63+41:53.43+71.44%58.33%-6.65%-9.29%05:13:23.37
28235SMEATH, MichaelNone 45-4949M 1:40:56.54+42:18.34+72.15%58.09%-7.09%-9.74%05:13:23.37
29204BARTLETT, LawrenceNone 60-6463M 1:42:38.10+43:59.90+75.04%57.13%-8.89%-11.58%05:13:23.37
30208DEGUZMAN, Richard 50-5450M 1:43:43.81+45:05.61+76.90%56.53%-10.05%-12.77%05:13:23.37
31232RAY, ScottNone 60-6460M 1:44:40.91+46:02.71+78.53%56.01%-11.06%-13.81%05:13:23.37
32243VILLAR, ElianaCRL 55-5955F 1:45:03.54+46:25.34+79.17%55.81%-11.46%-14.22%05:13:23.37
33212EULERT, BarbaraCountry Club De Villa - Perú 35-3936F 1:47:30.97+48:52.77+83.36%54.54%-14.07%-16.89%05:13:23.37
34203AYUB, HinaDC Tri Club 35-3937F 1:51:03.79+52:25.59+89.41%52.80%-17.83%-20.75%05:13:23.37
35220HUEY-BURNS, PaulCoach Dorrer Performance Team 60-6460M 1:55:56.06+57:17.86+97.72%50.58%-23.00%-26.04%05:13:23.37
36238STRUDWICK, JanetCoach Dorrer Performance Team 50-5454F 1:58:59.75+1:00:21.55+102.94%49.28%-26.25%-29.37%05:13:23.37
37209DEMOUY, Maura 50-5450F 2:05:38.38+1:07:00.18+114.27%46.67%-33.30%-36.59%05:13:23.37
38218HATAKEYAMA, C. E.Potomac River Dolphins 40-4442F 2:09:09.69+1:10:31.49+120.27%45.40%-37.03%-40.42%05:13:23.37
39210DICKERSON, KarenWaveone 30-3431F 2:09:15.08+1:10:36.88+120.43%45.37%-37.13%-40.52%05:13:23.37
40206CABANTING, Anna LorraineNone 35-3937F 2:11:42.60+1:13:04.40+124.62%44.52%-39.74%-43.19%05:13:23.37
-165Jennifer Mitchell 35-3937F DNF-----05:13:23.37
-248Myra Simbulan 13-1814F DNF-----05:13:23.37
-249Gina Acuna 50-5453F DNF-----05:13:23.37
-250Pamela Coleman 60-6460F DNF-----05:13:23.37
  • 2.4 miles Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1239STRYNAR, MeganMachine M3 13-1816F 58:38.20--100%39.75%36.29%05:13:23.37
2217GREGORY, KaleyNone 19-2424F 1:02:15.72+3:37.52+6.18%94.18%36.03%32.36%05:13:23.37
3201ANCHOR, LeslieAncient Mariners 50-5454F 1:14:56.93+16:18.73+27.82%78.24%22.99%18.57%05:13:23.37
4202ARGO, Ellen 50-5453F 1:18:39.43+20:01.23+34.14%74.55%19.18%14.54%05:13:23.37
5231RAINS, Sarah 30-3434F 1:23:19.19+24:40.99+42.10%70.38%14.39%9.48%05:13:23.37
6234SHOOP, Kimberly 55-5955F 1:24:24.81+25:46.61+43.96%69.46%13.27%8.29%05:13:23.37
7219HESSION, Marissa 25-2929F 1:28:41.98+30:03.78+51.27%66.11%8.86%3.63%05:13:23.37
8221HUGHES, LisaNone 50-5450F 1:29:24.75+30:46.55+52.49%65.58%8.13%2.86%05:13:23.37
9215FRY, AshleyTeam Z 30-3431F 1:30:26.81+31:48.61+54.25%64.83%7.07%1.73%05:13:23.37
10226KEANE, LaurenNone 30-3432F 1:30:33.35+31:55.15+54.44%64.75%6.96%1.62%05:13:23.37
11241THOMAS, NicoleNone 55-5956F 1:31:55.00+33:16.80+56.76%63.79%5.56%0.14%05:13:23.37
12205BRAUN, CarolDC Tri Club 50-5453F 1:32:02.61+33:24.41+56.97%63.71%5.43%0.00%05:13:23.37
13214FRANCIS, ShannonDC Tri Club 40-4443F 1:36:45.89+38:07.69+65.02%60.60%0.58%-5.13%05:13:23.37
14240TAYLOR-TOLBERT, NadineNone 60-6460F 1:37:29.01+38:50.81+66.25%60.15%-0.16%-5.91%05:13:23.37
15222HUNTER, KellyTeam Z 30-3433F 1:40:31.63+41:53.43+71.44%58.33%-3.29%-9.22%05:13:23.37
16243VILLAR, ElianaCRL 55-5955F 1:45:03.54+46:25.34+79.17%55.81%-7.95%-14.14%05:13:23.37
17212EULERT, BarbaraCountry Club De Villa - Perú 35-3936F 1:47:30.97+48:52.77+83.36%54.54%-10.47%-16.81%05:13:23.37
18203AYUB, HinaDC Tri Club 35-3937F 1:51:03.79+52:25.59+89.41%52.80%-14.12%-20.66%05:13:23.37
19238STRUDWICK, JanetCoach Dorrer Performance Team 50-5454F 1:58:59.75+1:00:21.55+102.94%49.28%-22.27%-29.28%05:13:23.37
20209DEMOUY, Maura 50-5450F 2:05:38.38+1:07:00.18+114.27%46.67%-29.09%-36.50%05:13:23.37
21218HATAKEYAMA, C. E.Potomac River Dolphins 40-4442F 2:09:09.69+1:10:31.49+120.27%45.40%-32.71%-40.33%05:13:23.37
22210DICKERSON, KarenWaveone 30-3431F 2:09:15.08+1:10:36.88+120.43%45.37%-32.80%-40.42%05:13:23.37
23206CABANTING, Anna LorraineNone 35-3937F 2:11:42.60+1:13:04.40+124.62%44.52%-35.33%-43.10%05:13:23.37
-165Jennifer Mitchell 35-3937F DNF-----05:13:23.37
-248Myra Simbulan 13-1814F DNF-----05:13:23.37
-249Gina Acuna 50-5453F DNF-----05:13:23.37
-250Pamela Coleman 60-6460F DNF-----05:13:23.37
  • 2.4 miles Female - 13-18