Sunday Winter Series-Round 4

Sunday, August 13, 2017 10:40 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: North Tamworth, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 22
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Saturday, August 26, 2017 22:26 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Sunday Winter Series-Round 4

  • A Grade - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1201Nick ChisolmA Grade 35:09.7--100%16.95%15.24%
288Steven RobertsA Grade 36:48.0+1:38.3+4.66%95.55%13.08%11.29%
3231Justin RobertsA Grade 40:21.5+5:11.8+14.78%87.12%4.67%2.71%
4220Alex DayA Grade 40:21.8+5:12.1+14.79%87.11%4.66%2.70%
5296Simon HeppellA Grade 41:27.7+6:18.0+17.92%84.81%2.07%0.05%
685Mick SherwoodA Grade 41:28.9+6:19.2+17.97%84.76%2.02%0.00%
7293Chris ShawA Grade 43:04.9+7:55.2+22.52%81.62%-1.76%-3.86%
8135Adam CarlyonA Grade 44:21.2+9:11.5+26.14%79.28%-4.76%-6.92%
969Steve MairA Grade 44:33.7+9:24.0+26.73%78.91%-5.26%-7.42%
10224Alyssa RoganA Grade 46:37.0+11:27.3+32.58%75.43%-10.11%-12.38%
11228Nathan WatsonA Grade 51:27.8+16:18.1+46.36%68.32%-21.56%-24.06%
  • A Grade - A Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1201Nick ChisolmA Grade 35:09.7--100%16.95%15.24%
288Steven RobertsA Grade 36:48.0+1:38.3+4.66%95.55%13.08%11.29%
3231Justin RobertsA Grade 40:21.5+5:11.8+14.78%87.12%4.67%2.71%
4220Alex DayA Grade 40:21.8+5:12.1+14.79%87.11%4.66%2.70%
5296Simon HeppellA Grade 41:27.7+6:18.0+17.92%84.81%2.07%0.05%
685Mick SherwoodA Grade 41:28.9+6:19.2+17.97%84.76%2.02%0.00%
7293Chris ShawA Grade 43:04.9+7:55.2+22.52%81.62%-1.76%-3.86%
8135Adam CarlyonA Grade 44:21.2+9:11.5+26.14%79.28%-4.76%-6.92%
969Steve MairA Grade 44:33.7+9:24.0+26.73%78.91%-5.26%-7.42%
10224Alyssa RoganA Grade 46:37.0+11:27.3+32.58%75.43%-10.11%-12.38%
11228Nathan WatsonA Grade 51:27.8+16:18.1+46.36%68.32%-21.56%-24.06%
  • B Grade - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1240Chris CartanB Grade 42:28.8--100%10.31%3.05%
2232Craig RobertsB Grade 43:34.1+1:05.3+2.56%97.50%8.01%0.56%
3299Joel McIntyreB Grade 43:47.4+1:18.6+3.08%97.01%7.54%0.06%
4141Martin SiddonsB Grade 43:50.4+1:21.6+3.20%96.90%7.43%-0.06%
5182Cameron LesleyB Grade 52:40.8+10:12.0+24.01%80.64%-11.23%-20.23%
6140Barb HoskingB Grade 57:48.5+15:19.7+36.08%73.48%-22.06%-31.94%
  • B Grade - B Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1240Chris CartanB Grade 42:28.8--100%10.31%3.05%
2232Craig RobertsB Grade 43:34.1+1:05.3+2.56%97.50%8.01%0.56%
3299Joel McIntyreB Grade 43:47.4+1:18.6+3.08%97.01%7.54%0.06%
4141Martin SiddonsB Grade 43:50.4+1:21.6+3.20%96.90%7.43%-0.06%
5182Cameron LesleyB Grade 52:40.8+10:12.0+24.01%80.64%-11.23%-20.23%
6140Barb HoskingB Grade 57:48.5+15:19.7+36.08%73.48%-22.06%-31.94%
  • C Grade - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1203Peter ButlerC Grade 36:27.7--100%26.50%32.42%
2292Ben ShawC Grade 53:56.5+17:28.8+47.94%67.59%-8.74%0.02%
3218Lisa RobertsC Grade 53:58.0+17:30.3+48.01%67.56%-8.79%-0.02%
4290Mike WilliamsC Grade 54:02.9+17:35.2+48.23%67.46%-8.96%-0.17%
  • C Grade - C Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1203Peter ButlerC Grade 36:27.7--100%26.50%32.42%
2292Ben ShawC Grade 53:56.5+17:28.8+47.94%67.59%-8.74%0.02%
3218Lisa RobertsC Grade 53:58.0+17:30.3+48.01%67.56%-8.79%-0.02%
4290Mike WilliamsC Grade 54:02.9+17:35.2+48.23%67.46%-8.96%-0.17%
  • Junior Rec - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
-151Sophia ButlerJunior Rec DNF-----
  • Junior Rec - Junior Rec
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
-151Sophia ButlerJunior Rec DNF-----