Paragon Splash & Dash #4

Sunday, July 30, 2017 1:39 PM (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: San Antonio, TX, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 47
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Thursday, November 9, 2017 5:45 PM (GMT+0)
Organized by: Paragon Training
Race website: www.paragonsplash.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Intermediate - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1145Michael BoyleBoys 9-1010M 7:54.5--100%32.77%31.28%
2144Ethan GarzaBoys 9-109M 7:59.3+0:04.8+1.01%99.00%32.09%30.59%
3140Jabin SierraBoys 7-88M 8:58.1+1:03.6+13.40%88.18%23.76%22.07%
4151Jessie WaschekGirls 9-109F 9:16.7+1:22.2+17.32%85.23%21.12%19.38%
5149Cassidy BreuerGirls 9-109F 9:38.0+1:43.5+21.81%82.09%18.10%16.29%
6148Audrey RascoGirls 9-109F 9:49.5+1:55.0+24.24%80.49%16.47%14.63%
7154Samantha CampaGirls 9-1010F 9:54.9+2:00.4+25.37%79.76%15.71%13.85%
8143Maverick FisherBoys 9-109M 10:04.1+2:09.6+27.31%78.55%14.41%12.51%
9153Ellie BoyleGirls 9-109F 10:06.7+2:12.2+27.86%78.21%14.04%12.14%
10137Sanjay ShanmugamBoys 7-87M 11:26.4+3:31.9+44.66%69.13%2.74%0.59%
11139Solon RascoBoys 7-88M 11:34.6+3:40.1+46.39%68.31%1.58%-0.59%
12142Sophia Irwin-FeeneyGirls 7-88F 12:19.6+4:25.1+55.87%64.16%-4.79%-7.11%
13147Rowan PetrieBoys 9-1010M 12:30.2+4:35.7+58.10%63.25%-6.30%-8.65%
14138James BurnimBoys 7-87M 13:09.1+5:14.6+66.30%60.13%-11.81%-14.28%
15156Ashley LeiningerGirls 9-1010F 13:47.7+5:53.2+74.44%57.33%-17.28%-19.87%
16152Nadia CardenasGirls 9-109F 14:22.4+6:27.9+81.75%55.02%-22.19%-24.90%
17157Samantha MarvinGirls 9-1010F 14:27.1+6:32.6+82.74%54.72%-22.86%-25.58%
18146Benjamin UptonBoys 9-1010M 14:52.6+6:58.1+88.11%53.16%-26.47%-29.27%
19141Rodrigo SalvatBoys 7-88M 16:26.4+8:31.9+107.88%48.10%-39.76%-42.85%
20150Shelby HowardGirls 9-109F 16:37.5+8:43.0+110.22%47.57%-41.33%-44.46%
  • Intermediate - Boys 7-8
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1140Jabin SierraBoys 7-88M 8:58.1--100%27.18%22.53%
2137Sanjay ShanmugamBoys 7-87M 11:26.4+2:28.3+27.56%78.39%7.11%1.18%
3139Solon RascoBoys 7-88M 11:34.6+2:36.5+29.08%77.47%6.00%0.00%
4138James BurnimBoys 7-87M 13:09.1+4:11.0+46.65%68.19%-6.79%-13.60%
5141Rodrigo SalvatBoys 7-88M 16:26.4+7:28.3+83.31%54.55%-33.49%-42.01%
  • Intermediate - Boys 9-10
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1145Michael BoyleBoys 9-1010M 7:54.5--100%25.88%21.45%
2144Ethan GarzaBoys 9-109M 7:59.3+0:04.8+1.01%99.00%25.13%20.66%
3143Maverick FisherBoys 9-109M 10:04.1+2:09.6+27.31%78.55%5.63%0.00%
4147Rowan PetrieBoys 9-1010M 12:30.2+4:35.7+58.10%63.25%-17.19%-24.18%
5146Benjamin UptonBoys 9-1010M 14:52.6+6:58.1+88.11%53.16%-39.44%-47.76%
  • Intermediate - Girls 7-8
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1142Sophia Irwin-FeeneyGirls 7-88F 12:19.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Intermediate - Girls 9-10
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1151Jessie WaschekGirls 9-109F 9:16.7--100%22.69%8.24%
2149Cassidy BreuerGirls 9-109F 9:38.0+0:21.3+3.83%96.31%19.73%4.73%
3148Audrey RascoGirls 9-109F 9:49.5+0:32.8+5.89%94.44%18.13%2.84%
4154Samantha CampaGirls 9-1010F 9:54.9+0:38.2+6.86%93.58%17.38%1.94%
5153Ellie BoyleGirls 9-109F 10:06.7+0:50.0+8.98%91.76%15.74%0.00%
6156Ashley LeiningerGirls 9-1010F 13:47.7+4:31.0+48.68%67.26%-14.95%-36.43%
7152Nadia CardenasGirls 9-109F 14:22.4+5:05.7+54.91%64.55%-19.77%-42.15%
8157Samantha MarvinGirls 9-1010F 14:27.1+5:10.4+55.76%64.20%-20.42%-42.92%
9150Shelby HowardGirls 9-109F 16:37.5+7:20.8+79.18%55.81%-38.53%-64.41%
  • Long - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1258Mikaela GarzaGirls 11-1212F 12:13.8--100%27.59%22.42%
2272Molly BreuerGirls 15-1715F 12:28.4+0:14.6+1.99%98.05%26.14%20.88%
3265Shannon BreuerGirls 13-1413F 13:57.2+1:43.4+14.09%87.65%17.38%11.49%
4247Christian FosbennerBoys 11-1211M 14:21.9+2:08.1+17.46%85.14%14.94%8.88%
5252Rory HafernickBoys 11-1212M 14:22.4+2:08.6+17.53%85.09%14.89%8.83%
6261Cecil J """"C.J."""" KingBoys 13-1413M 14:28.9+2:15.1+18.41%84.45%14.25%8.14%
7267Katherine SalahshourGirls 13-1414F 14:46.0+2:32.2+20.74%82.82%12.57%6.33%
8260John Paul KochBoys 13-1413M 15:01.5+2:47.7+22.85%81.40%11.04%4.69%
9270Christian LarsenBoys 15-1716M 15:06.8+2:53.0+23.58%80.92%10.51%4.13%
10271River ScharpBoys 15-1716M 15:14.1+3:00.3+24.57%80.28%9.79%3.36%
11269Miranda RobinsonGirls 13-1414F 15:23.7+3:09.9+25.88%79.44%8.85%2.35%
12266Amy GibsonGirls 13-1414F 15:34.7+3:20.9+27.38%78.51%7.76%1.18%
13255Kendall JonesGirls 11-1211F 15:45.9+3:32.1+28.90%77.58%6.65%0.00%
14273Kendall LeiningerGirls 13-1413M 16:20.3+4:06.5+33.59%74.85%3.26%-3.64%
15259Sevrine PorrittGirls 11-1212F 16:56.8+4:43.0+38.57%72.17%-0.34%-7.50%
16253Dakota FisherGirls 11-1211F 17:05.2+4:51.4+39.71%71.58%-1.17%-8.38%
17262Mateo SalazarBoys 13-1413M 17:08.5+4:54.7+40.16%71.35%-1.50%-8.73%
18254Gabrielle WalkerGirls 11-1211F 17:22.9+5:09.1+42.12%70.36%-2.92%-10.25%
19257Mia ArguelloGirls 11-1212F 18:07.6+5:53.8+48.21%67.47%-7.33%-14.98%
20246Jacob CampaBoys 11-1211M 18:45.5+6:31.7+53.38%65.20%-11.07%-18.99%
21256Cassidy FosbennerGirls 11-1211F 19:20.9+7:07.1+58.20%63.21%-14.56%-22.73%
22268Kaitlyn UptonGirls 13-1414F 20:49.9+8:36.1+70.33%58.71%-23.35%-32.14%
23249Gregory KochBoys 11-1211M 21:37.1+9:23.3+76.76%56.57%-28.00%-37.13%
24248Adrian CardenasBoys 11-1211M 24:05.5+11:51.7+96.99%50.76%-42.65%-52.82%
25250Agustin SalvatBoys 11-1211M 25:47.8+13:34.0+110.93%47.41%-52.74%-63.63%
  • Long - Boys 11-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1247Christian FosbennerBoys 11-1211M 14:21.9--100%27.57%28.85%
2252Rory HafernickBoys 11-1212M 14:22.4+0:00.5+0.06%99.94%27.53%28.80%
3246Jacob CampaBoys 11-1211M 18:45.5+4:23.6+30.58%76.58%5.42%7.08%
4249Gregory KochBoys 11-1211M 21:37.1+7:15.2+50.49%66.45%-9.00%-7.08%
5248Adrian CardenasBoys 11-1211M 24:05.5+9:43.6+67.71%59.63%-21.47%-19.33%
6250Agustin SalvatBoys 11-1211M 25:47.8+11:25.9+79.58%55.69%-30.06%-27.78%
  • Long - Boys 13-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1261Cecil J """"C.J."""" KingBoys 13-1413M 14:28.9--100%6.87%3.62%
2260John Paul KochBoys 13-1413M 15:01.5+0:32.6+3.75%96.38%3.37%0.00%
3262Mateo SalazarBoys 13-1413M 17:08.5+2:39.6+18.37%84.48%-10.24%-14.09%
  • Long - Boys 15-17
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1270Christian LarsenBoys 15-1716M 15:06.8--100%0.40%0.40%
2271River ScharpBoys 15-1716M 15:14.1+0:07.3+0.81%99.20%-0.40%-0.40%
  • Long - Girls 11-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1258Mikaela GarzaGirls 11-1212F 12:13.8--100%26.76%28.42%
2255Kendall JonesGirls 11-1211F 15:45.9+3:32.1+28.90%77.58%5.59%7.74%
3259Sevrine PorrittGirls 11-1212F 16:56.8+4:43.0+38.57%72.17%-1.49%0.82%
4253Dakota FisherGirls 11-1211F 17:05.2+4:51.4+39.71%71.58%-2.33%0.00%
5254Gabrielle WalkerGirls 11-1211F 17:22.9+5:09.1+42.12%70.36%-4.10%-1.73%
6257Mia ArguelloGirls 11-1212F 18:07.6+5:53.8+48.21%67.47%-8.56%-6.09%
7256Cassidy FosbennerGirls 11-1211F 19:20.9+7:07.1+58.20%63.21%-15.87%-13.24%
  • Long - Girls 13-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1265Shannon BreuerGirls 13-1413F 13:57.2--100%13.57%9.90%
2267Katherine SalahshourGirls 13-1414F 14:46.0+0:48.8+5.83%94.49%8.53%4.65%
3269Miranda RobinsonGirls 13-1414F 15:23.7+1:26.5+10.33%90.64%4.64%0.59%
4266Amy GibsonGirls 13-1414F 15:34.7+1:37.5+11.65%89.57%3.50%-0.59%
5273Kendall LeiningerGirls 13-1413M 16:20.3+2:23.1+17.09%85.40%-1.20%-5.50%
6268Kaitlyn UptonGirls 13-1414F 20:49.9+6:52.7+49.30%66.98%-29.04%-34.51%
  • Long - Girls 15-17
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1272Molly BreuerGirls 15-1715F 12:28.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Short - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
15Matthew BoyleBoys 6 years old6M 3:22.1--100%26.70%26.70%
26Zoe MencheyGirls 6 years old6F 5:49.3+2:27.2+72.84%57.86%-26.70%-26.70%
  • Short - Boys 6 years old
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
15Matthew BoyleBoys 6 years old6M 3:22.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Short - Girls 6 years old
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
16Zoe MencheyGirls 6 years old6F 5:49.3--100%0.00%0.00%