Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 7/12/17 - 3/4

Wednesday, July 12, 2017 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 68
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, July 12, 2017 7:28 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1397Jameson FlorenceEvil Bikes Adult35M 52:03.9--100%15.30%14.08%18:01:27.2
2263Sam ZivinAudi Adult16M 52:15.7+0:11.8+0.38%99.62%14.98%13.75%18:01:27.2
3257Matt McClungSchooner EXACT Brewing Adult46M 53:11.4+1:07.5+2.16%97.88%13.47%12.22%18:01:27.2
4297Clint Hensley Adult44M 53:44.7+1:40.8+3.23%96.87%12.57%11.30%18:01:27.2
5390Reed Hunter Adult35M 54:38.4+2:34.5+4.95%95.29%11.11%9.83%18:01:27.2
6337Daniel WagemanRecycled Cycles Racing Adult28M 55:14.7+3:10.8+6.11%94.24%10.13%8.83%18:01:27.2
7310Pat TongueRaise The Bar Adult52M 55:15.1+3:11.2+6.12%94.23%10.11%8.82%18:01:27.2
8276Chris RoseTrailhead Racing Adult38M 56:09.6+4:05.7+7.87%92.71%8.64%7.32%18:01:27.2
9341Joel JonesJofroyo OTB Adult50M 56:33.5+4:29.6+8.63%92.06%7.99%6.66%18:01:27.2
10186Jeremy GillisDyna Racing Adult41M 56:35.9+4:32.0+8.71%91.99%7.92%6.59%18:01:27.2
11208Bill HugginsPcp Adult47M 56:38.5+4:34.6+8.79%91.92%7.85%6.52%18:01:27.2
12352Andrew Knott Adult37M 57:11.8+5:07.9+9.86%91.03%6.95%5.61%18:01:27.2
13293John Roberts Adult62M 57:17.7+5:13.8+10.05%90.87%6.79%5.44%18:01:27.2
14400Vince Partridge Adult45M 57:18.3+5:14.4+10.06%90.86%6.77%5.43%18:01:27.2
15359Colin NorthcraftPizza Pals Adult34M 57:22.5+5:18.6+10.20%90.75%6.66%5.31%18:01:27.2
16380Gabe HajianiAlki Rubicon Racing Adult45M 57:45.5+5:41.6+10.94%90.14%6.04%4.68%18:01:27.2
17335Tim Lindberg Adult44M 58:54.2+6:50.3+13.13%88.39%4.17%2.79%18:01:27.2
18252Steve WyandWed Night Worlds Crew Adult50M 59:26.8+7:22.9+14.18%87.58%3.29%1.89%18:01:27.2
19281Joshua MoremanHomegrown Trailers/Bicycles Inc/ Adult41M 59:45.5+7:41.6+14.78%87.13%2.78%1.38%18:01:27.2
20260Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult53M 59:56.6+7:52.7+15.13%86.86%2.48%1.07%18:01:27.2
21215Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult54M 1:00:08.7+8:04.8+15.52%86.57%2.15%0.74%18:01:27.2
22330Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult42M 1:00:26.3+8:22.4+16.08%86.15%1.68%0.26%18:01:27.2
23251Allen LevineGHY Bikes Adult39M 1:00:29.8+8:25.9+16.19%86.06%1.58%0.16%18:01:27.2
24365Jared KingDyna Racing Adult34M 1:00:41.5+8:37.6+16.57%85.79%1.26%-0.16%18:01:27.2
25274David HurtAudi Adult38M 1:01:08.5+9:04.6+17.43%85.15%0.53%-0.90%18:01:27.2
26253Tracy RossRed Dog Racing Adult61M 1:01:26.1+9:22.2+18.00%84.75%0.06%-1.39%18:01:27.2
27815Hahn RossmanAlkirubicon Adult46M 1:01:29.1+9:25.2+18.09%84.68%-0.03%-1.47%18:01:27.2
28315Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult49M 1:01:33.0+9:29.1+18.22%84.59%-0.13%-1.58%18:01:27.2
29289Christopher MoriartyMy Wife Adult39M 1:01:48.2+9:44.3+18.70%84.24%-0.54%-2.00%18:01:27.2
30275Jeffrey Dickson Adult62M 1:02:34.3+10:30.4+20.18%83.21%-1.79%-3.26%18:01:27.2
31301Jamie CookeHodala Adult43M 1:02:42.4+10:38.5+20.44%83.03%-2.01%-3.49%18:01:27.2
32273Geoff Simmonds Adult58M 1:04:08.3+12:04.4+23.19%81.18%-4.34%-5.85%18:01:27.2
33396Craig Mcandrews Adult43M 1:05:12.3+13:08.4+25.24%79.85%-6.08%-7.61%18:01:27.2
34254Joel StickneySchooner Exact Adult43M 1:05:18.5+13:14.6+25.44%79.72%-6.25%-7.78%18:01:27.2
35262Yuri RabenaGT Coalition Adult34M 1:05:34.4+13:30.5+25.95%79.40%-6.68%-8.22%18:01:27.2
36398Brian Marr Adult42M 1:05:56.5+13:52.6+26.65%78.96%-7.28%-8.83%18:01:27.2
37307Dave LarsonSmiles For Life Adult57M 1:07:04.7+15:00.8+28.84%77.62%-9.13%-10.70%18:01:27.2
38342Ron Funston Adult48M 1:07:17.3+15:13.4+29.24%77.38%-9.47%-11.05%18:01:27.2
39278Andrew Demeter Adult45M 1:07:25.1+15:21.2+29.49%77.23%-9.68%-11.26%18:01:27.2
40277Chelsea KasperSpokeswomen Racing Adult25F 1:07:28.9+15:25.0+29.61%77.15%-9.78%-11.37%18:01:27.2
41349Andrea Leuschke Adult46F 1:08:41.8+16:37.9+31.94%75.79%-11.76%-13.37%18:01:27.2
42774Kelson Peters Junior15M 1:09:05.7+17:01.8+32.71%75.35%-12.41%-14.03%18:01:27.2
43280Nathan Sabol Junior11M 1:10:25.2+18:21.3+35.25%73.93%-14.56%-16.22%18:01:27.2
44333Shawn PeersonTeam Peerson Adult46M 1:12:02.0+19:58.1+38.35%72.28%-17.19%-18.88%18:01:27.2
45279Robert BeareOld Town Bicycle Adult45M 1:14:07.6+22:03.7+42.37%70.24%-20.59%-22.33%18:01:27.2
46354David Llapitan Adult48M 1:15:57.5+23:53.6+45.89%68.54%-23.57%-25.36%18:01:27.2
-304Brad LoetelMayhem Adult46M DNF-----18:01:27.2
-403Gunnar Wicklund Junior15M DNF-----18:01:27.2
-309Travis Erickson Adult37M DNF-----18:01:27.2
-377Blair Cooper Adult53M DNF-----18:01:27.2
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1277Chelsea KasperSpokeswomen Racing Adult25F 1:07:28.9--100%0.89%0.89%18:01:27.2
2349Andrea Leuschke Adult46F 1:08:41.8+1:12.9+1.80%98.23%-0.89%-0.89%18:01:27.2
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1277Chelsea KasperSpokeswomen Racing Adult25F 1:07:28.9--100%0.89%0.89%18:01:27.2
2349Andrea Leuschke Adult46F 1:08:41.8+1:12.9+1.80%98.23%-0.89%-0.89%18:01:27.2
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1397Jameson FlorenceEvil Bikes Adult35M 52:03.9--100%14.88%13.90%18:01:27.2
2263Sam ZivinAudi Adult16M 52:15.7+0:11.8+0.38%99.62%14.56%13.57%18:01:27.2
3257Matt McClungSchooner EXACT Brewing Adult46M 53:11.4+1:07.5+2.16%97.88%13.04%12.04%18:01:27.2
4297Clint Hensley Adult44M 53:44.7+1:40.8+3.23%96.87%12.14%11.12%18:01:27.2
5390Reed Hunter Adult35M 54:38.4+2:34.5+4.95%95.29%10.67%9.64%18:01:27.2
6337Daniel WagemanRecycled Cycles Racing Adult28M 55:14.7+3:10.8+6.11%94.24%9.68%8.64%18:01:27.2
7310Pat TongueRaise The Bar Adult52M 55:15.1+3:11.2+6.12%94.23%9.67%8.63%18:01:27.2
8276Chris RoseTrailhead Racing Adult38M 56:09.6+4:05.7+7.87%92.71%8.19%7.12%18:01:27.2
9341Joel JonesJofroyo OTB Adult50M 56:33.5+4:29.6+8.63%92.06%7.54%6.46%18:01:27.2
10186Jeremy GillisDyna Racing Adult41M 56:35.9+4:32.0+8.71%91.99%7.47%6.40%18:01:27.2
11208Bill HugginsPcp Adult47M 56:38.5+4:34.6+8.79%91.92%7.40%6.33%18:01:27.2
12352Andrew Knott Adult37M 57:11.8+5:07.9+9.86%91.03%6.49%5.41%18:01:27.2
13293John Roberts Adult62M 57:17.7+5:13.8+10.05%90.87%6.33%5.25%18:01:27.2
14400Vince Partridge Adult45M 57:18.3+5:14.4+10.06%90.86%6.32%5.23%18:01:27.2
15359Colin NorthcraftPizza Pals Adult34M 57:22.5+5:18.6+10.20%90.75%6.20%5.11%18:01:27.2
16380Gabe HajianiAlki Rubicon Racing Adult45M 57:45.5+5:41.6+10.94%90.14%5.57%4.48%18:01:27.2
17335Tim Lindberg Adult44M 58:54.2+6:50.3+13.13%88.39%3.70%2.59%18:01:27.2
18252Steve WyandWed Night Worlds Crew Adult50M 59:26.8+7:22.9+14.18%87.58%2.81%1.69%18:01:27.2
19281Joshua MoremanHomegrown Trailers/Bicycles Inc/ Adult41M 59:45.5+7:41.6+14.78%87.13%2.30%1.17%18:01:27.2
20260Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult53M 59:56.6+7:52.7+15.13%86.86%2.00%0.87%18:01:27.2
21215Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult54M 1:00:08.7+8:04.8+15.52%86.57%1.67%0.53%18:01:27.2
22330Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult42M 1:00:26.3+8:22.4+16.08%86.15%1.19%0.05%18:01:27.2
23251Allen LevineGHY Bikes Adult39M 1:00:29.8+8:25.9+16.19%86.06%1.10%-0.05%18:01:27.2
24365Jared KingDyna Racing Adult34M 1:00:41.5+8:37.6+16.57%85.79%0.78%-0.37%18:01:27.2
25274David HurtAudi Adult38M 1:01:08.5+9:04.6+17.43%85.15%0.04%-1.11%18:01:27.2
26253Tracy RossRed Dog Racing Adult61M 1:01:26.1+9:22.2+18.00%84.75%-0.44%-1.60%18:01:27.2
27815Hahn RossmanAlkirubicon Adult46M 1:01:29.1+9:25.2+18.09%84.68%-0.52%-1.68%18:01:27.2
28315Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult49M 1:01:33.0+9:29.1+18.22%84.59%-0.62%-1.79%18:01:27.2
29289Christopher MoriartyMy Wife Adult39M 1:01:48.2+9:44.3+18.70%84.24%-1.04%-2.21%18:01:27.2
30275Jeffrey Dickson Adult62M 1:02:34.3+10:30.4+20.18%83.21%-2.29%-3.48%18:01:27.2
31301Jamie CookeHodala Adult43M 1:02:42.4+10:38.5+20.44%83.03%-2.52%-3.70%18:01:27.2
32273Geoff Simmonds Adult58M 1:04:08.3+12:04.4+23.19%81.18%-4.86%-6.07%18:01:27.2
33396Craig Mcandrews Adult43M 1:05:12.3+13:08.4+25.24%79.85%-6.60%-7.83%18:01:27.2
34254Joel StickneySchooner Exact Adult43M 1:05:18.5+13:14.6+25.44%79.72%-6.77%-8.01%18:01:27.2
35262Yuri RabenaGT Coalition Adult34M 1:05:34.4+13:30.5+25.95%79.40%-7.20%-8.44%18:01:27.2
36398Brian Marr Adult42M 1:05:56.5+13:52.6+26.65%78.96%-7.80%-9.05%18:01:27.2
37307Dave LarsonSmiles For Life Adult57M 1:07:04.7+15:00.8+28.84%77.62%-9.66%-10.93%18:01:27.2
38342Ron Funston Adult48M 1:07:17.3+15:13.4+29.24%77.38%-10.01%-11.28%18:01:27.2
39278Andrew Demeter Adult45M 1:07:25.1+15:21.2+29.49%77.23%-10.22%-11.50%18:01:27.2
40774Kelson Peters Junior15M 1:09:05.7+17:01.8+32.71%75.35%-12.96%-14.27%18:01:27.2
41280Nathan Sabol Junior11M 1:10:25.2+18:21.3+35.25%73.93%-15.13%-16.46%18:01:27.2
42333Shawn PeersonTeam Peerson Adult46M 1:12:02.0+19:58.1+38.35%72.28%-17.76%-19.13%18:01:27.2
43279Robert BeareOld Town Bicycle Adult45M 1:14:07.6+22:03.7+42.37%70.24%-21.19%-22.59%18:01:27.2
44354David Llapitan Adult48M 1:15:57.5+23:53.6+45.89%68.54%-24.18%-25.62%18:01:27.2
-304Brad LoetelMayhem Adult46M DNF-----18:01:27.2
-403Gunnar Wicklund Junior15M DNF-----18:01:27.2
-309Travis Erickson Adult37M DNF-----18:01:27.2
-377Blair Cooper Adult53M DNF-----18:01:27.2
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1397Jameson FlorenceEvil Bikes Adult35M 52:03.9--100%14.31%13.64%18:01:27.2
2263Sam ZivinAudi Adult16M 52:15.7+0:11.8+0.38%99.62%13.99%13.32%18:01:27.2
3257Matt McClungSchooner EXACT Brewing Adult46M 53:11.4+1:07.5+2.16%97.88%12.46%11.78%18:01:27.2
4297Clint Hensley Adult44M 53:44.7+1:40.8+3.23%96.87%11.54%10.86%18:01:27.2
5390Reed Hunter Adult35M 54:38.4+2:34.5+4.95%95.29%10.07%9.37%18:01:27.2
6337Daniel WagemanRecycled Cycles Racing Adult28M 55:14.7+3:10.8+6.11%94.24%9.08%8.37%18:01:27.2
7310Pat TongueRaise The Bar Adult52M 55:15.1+3:11.2+6.12%94.23%9.06%8.36%18:01:27.2
8276Chris RoseTrailhead Racing Adult38M 56:09.6+4:05.7+7.87%92.71%7.57%6.85%18:01:27.2
9341Joel JonesJofroyo OTB Adult50M 56:33.5+4:29.6+8.63%92.06%6.91%6.19%18:01:27.2
10186Jeremy GillisDyna Racing Adult41M 56:35.9+4:32.0+8.71%91.99%6.85%6.13%18:01:27.2
11208Bill HugginsPcp Adult47M 56:38.5+4:34.6+8.79%91.92%6.78%6.05%18:01:27.2
12352Andrew Knott Adult37M 57:11.8+5:07.9+9.86%91.03%5.86%5.13%18:01:27.2
13293John Roberts Adult62M 57:17.7+5:13.8+10.05%90.87%5.70%4.97%18:01:27.2
14400Vince Partridge Adult45M 57:18.3+5:14.4+10.06%90.86%5.68%4.95%18:01:27.2
15359Colin NorthcraftPizza Pals Adult34M 57:22.5+5:18.6+10.20%90.75%5.57%4.84%18:01:27.2
16380Gabe HajianiAlki Rubicon Racing Adult45M 57:45.5+5:41.6+10.94%90.14%4.94%4.20%18:01:27.2
17335Tim Lindberg Adult44M 58:54.2+6:50.3+13.13%88.39%3.05%2.30%18:01:27.2
18252Steve WyandWed Night Worlds Crew Adult50M 59:26.8+7:22.9+14.18%87.58%2.16%1.40%18:01:27.2
19281Joshua MoremanHomegrown Trailers/Bicycles Inc/ Adult41M 59:45.5+7:41.6+14.78%87.13%1.65%0.88%18:01:27.2
20260Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult53M 59:56.6+7:52.7+15.13%86.86%1.34%0.58%18:01:27.2
21215Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult54M 1:00:08.7+8:04.8+15.52%86.57%1.01%0.24%18:01:27.2
22330Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult42M 1:00:26.3+8:22.4+16.08%86.15%0.53%-0.24%18:01:27.2
23251Allen LevineGHY Bikes Adult39M 1:00:29.8+8:25.9+16.19%86.06%0.43%-0.34%18:01:27.2
24365Jared KingDyna Racing Adult34M 1:00:41.5+8:37.6+16.57%85.79%0.11%-0.66%18:01:27.2
25274David HurtAudi Adult38M 1:01:08.5+9:04.6+17.43%85.15%-0.63%-1.41%18:01:27.2
26253Tracy RossRed Dog Racing Adult61M 1:01:26.1+9:22.2+18.00%84.75%-1.11%-1.90%18:01:27.2
27815Hahn RossmanAlkirubicon Adult46M 1:01:29.1+9:25.2+18.09%84.68%-1.20%-1.98%18:01:27.2
28315Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult49M 1:01:33.0+9:29.1+18.22%84.59%-1.30%-2.09%18:01:27.2
29289Christopher MoriartyMy Wife Adult39M 1:01:48.2+9:44.3+18.70%84.24%-1.72%-2.51%18:01:27.2
30275Jeffrey Dickson Adult62M 1:02:34.3+10:30.4+20.18%83.21%-2.98%-3.78%18:01:27.2
31301Jamie CookeHodala Adult43M 1:02:42.4+10:38.5+20.44%83.03%-3.21%-4.01%18:01:27.2
32273Geoff Simmonds Adult58M 1:04:08.3+12:04.4+23.19%81.18%-5.56%-6.38%18:01:27.2
33396Craig Mcandrews Adult43M 1:05:12.3+13:08.4+25.24%79.85%-7.32%-8.15%18:01:27.2
34254Joel StickneySchooner Exact Adult43M 1:05:18.5+13:14.6+25.44%79.72%-7.49%-8.32%18:01:27.2
35262Yuri RabenaGT Coalition Adult34M 1:05:34.4+13:30.5+25.95%79.40%-7.92%-8.76%18:01:27.2
36398Brian Marr Adult42M 1:05:56.5+13:52.6+26.65%78.96%-8.53%-9.37%18:01:27.2
37307Dave LarsonSmiles For Life Adult57M 1:07:04.7+15:00.8+28.84%77.62%-10.40%-11.26%18:01:27.2
38342Ron Funston Adult48M 1:07:17.3+15:13.4+29.24%77.38%-10.75%-11.60%18:01:27.2
39278Andrew Demeter Adult45M 1:07:25.1+15:21.2+29.49%77.23%-10.96%-11.82%18:01:27.2
40333Shawn PeersonTeam Peerson Adult46M 1:12:02.0+19:58.1+38.35%72.28%-18.56%-19.47%18:01:27.2
41279Robert BeareOld Town Bicycle Adult45M 1:14:07.6+22:03.7+42.37%70.24%-22.00%-22.95%18:01:27.2
42354David Llapitan Adult48M 1:15:57.5+23:53.6+45.89%68.54%-25.02%-25.98%18:01:27.2
-304Brad LoetelMayhem Adult46M DNF-----18:01:27.2
-309Travis Erickson Adult37M DNF-----18:01:27.2
-377Blair Cooper Adult53M DNF-----18:01:27.2
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1774Kelson PetersJunior15M 1:09:05.7--100%0.95%0.95%18:01:27.2
2280Nathan SabolJunior11M 1:10:25.2+1:19.5+1.92%98.12%-0.95%-0.95%18:01:27.2
-403Gunnar WicklundJunior15M DNF-----18:01:27.2
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1486Jason Downs Adult37M 40:50.1--100%19.33%16.93%18:01:27.2
2439Paul WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycle Shop Adult54M 45:10.1+4:20.0+10.61%90.41%10.77%8.11%18:01:27.2
3498Eric Westberg Adult58M 45:10.5+4:20.4+10.63%90.39%10.76%8.10%18:01:27.2
4471John Baird Adult50M 45:51.5+5:01.4+12.30%89.05%9.41%6.71%18:01:27.2
5500Yves ArrouyeDyna Racing Adult47M 46:50.4+6:00.3+14.71%87.18%7.47%4.71%18:01:27.2
6472Michael Birdwell Adult51M 46:59.3+6:09.2+15.07%86.90%7.18%4.41%18:01:27.2
7313Tom Wohlan Adult44M 47:17.6+6:27.5+15.82%86.34%6.57%3.79%18:01:27.2
8499Karissa WeeksDyna Racing Adult51F 48:20.3+7:30.2+18.37%84.48%4.51%1.66%18:01:27.2
9422True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 49:09.3+8:19.2+20.37%83.07%2.90%0.00%18:01:27.2
10440Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicyle Shop Junior13M 50:51.5+10:01.4+24.55%80.29%-0.47%-3.47%18:01:27.2
11431Sarah Hansen Adult38F 51:14.3+10:24.2+25.48%79.70%-1.22%-4.24%18:01:27.2
12485Mark Zellerhoff Adult47M 51:18.1+10:28.0+25.63%79.60%-1.35%-4.37%18:01:27.2
13494Theo HugginsAlki/Rubicon Junior11M 55:31.7+14:41.6+35.98%73.54%-9.69%-12.97%18:01:27.2
14428Ruben SparksTaco Time NW Junior13M 56:10.6+15:20.5+37.57%72.69%-10.98%-14.28%18:01:27.2
15458Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 56:18.7+15:28.6+37.90%72.52%-11.24%-14.56%18:01:27.2
16473Aaron Lafrombois Adult50M 58:29.3+17:39.2+43.23%69.82%-15.54%-18.99%18:01:27.2
17433Carson CramerGHY Bikes Junior11M 1:04:59.9+24:09.8+59.17%62.82%-28.40%-32.23%18:01:27.2
-438Ava MarrSeattle Junior11F DNF-----18:01:27.2
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1499Karissa WeeksDyna Racing Adult51F 48:20.3--100%2.91%2.91%18:01:27.2
2431Sarah Hansen Adult38F 51:14.3+2:54.0+6.00%94.34%-2.91%-2.91%18:01:27.2
-438Ava MarrSeattle Junior11F DNF-----18:01:27.2
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1499Karissa WeeksDyna Racing Adult51F 48:20.3--100%2.91%2.91%18:01:27.2
2431Sarah Hansen Adult38F 51:14.3+2:54.0+6.00%94.34%-2.91%-2.91%18:01:27.2
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Female - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-438Ava MarrSeattle Junior11F DNF-----18:01:27.2
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1486Jason Downs Adult37M 40:50.1--100%19.51%16.93%18:01:27.2
2439Paul WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycle Shop Adult54M 45:10.1+4:20.0+10.61%90.41%10.97%8.11%18:01:27.2
3498Eric Westberg Adult58M 45:10.5+4:20.4+10.63%90.39%10.95%8.10%18:01:27.2
4471John Baird Adult50M 45:51.5+5:01.4+12.30%89.05%9.61%6.71%18:01:27.2
5500Yves ArrouyeDyna Racing Adult47M 46:50.4+6:00.3+14.71%87.18%7.67%4.71%18:01:27.2
6472Michael Birdwell Adult51M 46:59.3+6:09.2+15.07%86.90%7.38%4.41%18:01:27.2
7313Tom Wohlan Adult44M 47:17.6+6:27.5+15.82%86.34%6.78%3.79%18:01:27.2
8422True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 49:09.3+8:19.2+20.37%83.07%3.11%0.00%18:01:27.2
9440Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicyle Shop Junior13M 50:51.5+10:01.4+24.55%80.29%-0.25%-3.47%18:01:27.2
10485Mark Zellerhoff Adult47M 51:18.1+10:28.0+25.63%79.60%-1.12%-4.37%18:01:27.2
11494Theo HugginsAlki/Rubicon Junior11M 55:31.7+14:41.6+35.98%73.54%-9.45%-12.97%18:01:27.2
12428Ruben SparksTaco Time NW Junior13M 56:10.6+15:20.5+37.57%72.69%-10.73%-14.28%18:01:27.2
13458Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 56:18.7+15:28.6+37.90%72.52%-11.00%-14.56%18:01:27.2
14473Aaron Lafrombois Adult50M 58:29.3+17:39.2+43.23%69.82%-15.29%-18.99%18:01:27.2
15433Carson CramerGHY Bikes Junior11M 1:04:59.9+24:09.8+59.17%62.82%-28.12%-32.23%18:01:27.2
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1486Jason Downs Adult37M 40:50.1--100%14.12%12.82%18:01:27.2
2439Paul WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycle Shop Adult54M 45:10.1+4:20.0+10.61%90.41%5.01%3.57%18:01:27.2
3498Eric Westberg Adult58M 45:10.5+4:20.4+10.63%90.39%4.99%3.55%18:01:27.2
4471John Baird Adult50M 45:51.5+5:01.4+12.30%89.05%3.56%2.10%18:01:27.2
5500Yves ArrouyeDyna Racing Adult47M 46:50.4+6:00.3+14.71%87.18%1.49%0.00%18:01:27.2
6472Michael Birdwell Adult51M 46:59.3+6:09.2+15.07%86.90%1.18%-0.32%18:01:27.2
7313Tom Wohlan Adult44M 47:17.6+6:27.5+15.82%86.34%0.54%-0.97%18:01:27.2
8485Mark Zellerhoff Adult47M 51:18.1+10:28.0+25.63%79.60%-7.89%-9.53%18:01:27.2
9473Aaron Lafrombois Adult50M 58:29.3+17:39.2+43.23%69.82%-23.00%-24.87%18:01:27.2
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1422True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 49:09.3--100%11.44%11.99%18:01:27.2
2440Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicyle Shop Junior13M 50:51.5+1:42.2+3.47%96.65%8.37%8.94%18:01:27.2
3494Theo HugginsAlki/Rubicon Junior11M 55:31.7+6:22.4+12.97%88.52%-0.04%0.58%18:01:27.2
4428Ruben SparksTaco Time NW Junior13M 56:10.6+7:01.3+14.28%87.50%-1.21%-0.58%18:01:27.2
5458Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 56:18.7+7:09.4+14.56%87.29%-1.45%-0.82%18:01:27.2
6433Carson CramerGHY Bikes Junior11M 1:04:59.9+15:50.6+32.23%75.63%-17.10%-16.37%18:01:27.2