Voimarinteen teräsmieskilpailut 2017

Saturday, July 8, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 206
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, July 10, 2017 08:43 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Half - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1273Perttu, TavastRideep YleinenM 4:27:02.0--100%21.17%19.28%
2250Tuomas, TikkanenHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 4:39:40.0+12:38.0+4.73%95.48%17.44%15.47%
3265Teemu, HankalaHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 4:46:17.0+19:15.0+7.21%93.28%15.49%13.47%
4264Tero, HalmeFinnish Marathon Runners YleinenM 4:48:35.0+21:33.0+8.07%92.53%14.81%12.77%
5287Matti, PunkariHypy Tri YleinenM 4:52:03.0+25:01.0+9.37%91.43%13.79%11.72%
6306Guido, KohlEspoo Triathlon YleinenM 4:52:23.0+25:21.0+9.49%91.33%13.69%11.62%
7254Topi, SarpakunnasHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 4:52:36.0+25:34.0+9.57%91.26%13.63%11.56%
8295Jussi, MäkirantaWasa Triathlon YleinenM 4:55:07.0+28:05.0+10.52%90.48%12.88%10.80%
9294Jussi, NokkalaHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 4:56:38.0+29:36.0+11.08%90.02%12.44%10.34%
10222triVAteamTrivateam YleinenF/M 4:56:52.0+29:50.0+11.17%89.95%12.37%10.27%
11311Anssi, HuttunenTrivateam YleinenM 4:57:17.0+30:15.0+11.33%89.82%12.24%10.14%
12262Timo, KomulainenTri Coaching Finland YleinenM 4:58:56.0+31:54.0+11.95%89.33%11.76%9.64%
13305Jaak, RoosimägiKihniö YleinenM 4:59:56.0+32:54.0+12.32%89.03%11.46%9.34%
14242Hannu, HenrikssonTriathlonteam 226 50+M 5:03:47.0+36:45.0+13.76%87.90%10.32%8.18%
15281Mikko, SetäläPorin Tarmo YleinenM 5:04:46.0+37:44.0+14.13%87.62%10.03%7.88%
16289Marko, RuutiAAC Haurala YleinenM 5:04:52.0+37:50.0+14.17%87.59%10.00%7.85%
17253Tuomas, HimankaMJR Triathlon YleinenM 5:06:51.0+39:49.0+14.91%87.02%9.42%7.25%
18240Jarmo, TakalaKangasala 50+M 5:09:09.0+42:07.0+15.77%86.38%8.74%6.55%
19259Tomi, TyysteriHelTri YleinenM 5:10:58.0+43:56.0+16.45%85.87%8.20%6.01%
20297Juho-Mikko, HeinonenPirkkala YleinenM 5:11:31.0+44:29.0+16.66%85.72%8.04%5.84%
21274Pekka, SuvitieKajo Triathlon YleinenM 5:11:51.0+44:49.0+16.78%85.63%7.94%5.74%
22284Mikko, JuurikainenTampere YleinenM 5:12:14.0+45:12.0+16.93%85.52%7.83%5.62%
23277Ossi, PorriVantaa YleinenM 5:14:03.0+47:01.0+17.61%85.03%7.29%5.07%
24304Jani, KörhämöLuopioisten maratoonarit YleinenM 5:14:55.0+47:53.0+17.93%84.79%7.04%4.81%
25291Kimmo, KiprianoffTrivateam YleinenM 5:17:04.0+50:02.0+18.74%84.22%6.40%4.16%
26260Tomi, MaksimainenJuntit OK YleinenM 5:17:05.0+50:03.0+18.74%84.22%6.40%4.16%
27282Mikko, PeltonenSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 5:17:58.0+50:56.0+19.07%83.98%6.14%3.89%
28288Markus, HänninenAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenM 5:20:51.0+53:49.0+20.15%83.23%5.29%3.02%
29270Petri, VuoriTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 5:21:19.0+54:17.0+20.33%83.11%5.15%2.88%
30251Tuomas, RonkainenOulu Triathlon & Cycling YleinenM 5:21:57.0+54:55.0+20.57%82.94%4.96%2.69%
31286Matti, ViljakainenSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 5:22:02.0+55:00.0+20.60%82.92%4.94%2.66%
32296Jussi, KinnunenRuutupaidan, Vaasa YleinenM 5:22:53.0+55:51.0+20.91%82.70%4.69%2.40%
33285Merko, VagaEstonia YleinenM 5:22:58.0+55:56.0+20.95%82.68%4.66%2.38%
34292Kaj, HelinTampereen Triathlon klubi YleinenM 5:23:38.0+56:36.0+21.20%82.51%4.47%2.18%
35224Tarja, MasalinNastolan triathlon YleinenF 5:25:14.0+58:12.0+21.80%82.11%3.99%1.69%
36307Caius, GrannEspoo YleinenM 5:25:19.0+58:17.0+21.83%82.08%3.97%1.67%
37248Ville, Hopponen YleinenM 5:29:30.0+1:02:28.0+23.39%81.04%2.73%0.40%
38303Jani, MajaLempäälä YleinenM 5:30:50.0+1:03:48.0+23.89%80.72%2.34%0.00%
39245Ville, SimolaHc HiRtto YleinenM 5:33:09.0+1:06:07.0+24.76%80.15%1.66%-0.70%
40230Lissu, VanninenTriathlon Vantaa YleinenF 5:36:06.0+1:09:04.0+25.86%79.45%0.79%-1.59%
41300Jarno, NaskaliLempäälä YleinenM 5:39:01.0+1:11:59.0+26.96%78.77%-0.08%-2.47%
42299Jere, JärvinenCrayfish Triathlon Club YleinenM 5:40:16.0+1:13:14.0+27.42%78.48%-0.44%-2.85%
43247Ville, ParkkoPorvoon uimarit YleinenM 5:41:12.0+1:14:10.0+27.77%78.26%-0.72%-3.13%
44236Vesa, VuorinenPORI 50+M 5:42:43.0+1:15:41.0+28.34%77.92%-1.17%-3.59%
45231Katri, Koivisto YleinenF 5:44:25.0+1:17:23.0+28.98%77.53%-1.67%-4.11%
46263Tero, IlliBeckhoff Automation Oy YleinenM 5:44:46.0+1:17:44.0+29.11%77.45%-1.77%-4.21%
47276Pasi, NieminenTampereen Jääkiekkotuomarit / Maratonjao YleinenM 5:45:12.0+1:18:10.0+29.27%77.36%-1.90%-4.34%
48272Petri, HakalaOrivesi YleinenM 5:46:41.0+1:19:39.0+29.83%77.03%-2.34%-4.79%
49309Antti, JokiniittyFatBoyz YleinenM 5:47:05.0+1:20:03.0+29.98%76.94%-2.46%-4.91%
50298Juho, JärvinenCrayfish Triathlon YleinenM 5:48:07.0+1:21:05.0+30.36%76.71%-2.76%-5.22%
51239Marko, TurunenUusikaupunki 50+M 5:52:31.0+1:25:29.0+32.01%75.75%-4.06%-6.55%
52257Toni, EngströmCrayfish Triathlon Club YleinenM 5:54:23.0+1:27:21.0+32.71%75.35%-4.61%-7.12%
53244Antti, ErkinheimoSSU-Triathlon 50+M 5:54:46.0+1:27:44.0+32.85%75.27%-4.73%-7.23%
54196Harri, AaltoAqua Plus Triathlon 50+M 5:55:04.0+1:28:02.0+32.97%75.21%-4.81%-7.32%
55255Topi, MattilaFat Boyz YleinenM 5:56:15.0+1:29:13.0+33.41%74.96%-5.16%-7.68%
56233Iina, JanhonenOTC / Oulu YleinenF 5:56:57.0+1:29:55.0+33.67%74.81%-5.37%-7.89%
57256Toni, JärvinenSauvon Urheilijat YleinenM 5:57:32.0+1:30:30.0+33.89%74.69%-5.54%-8.07%
58258Tommi, RantanenTampere YleinenM 5:57:43.0+1:30:41.0+33.96%74.65%-5.60%-8.13%
59232Jenni, KämäräinenLiminka YleinenF 5:59:30.0+1:32:28.0+34.63%74.28%-6.12%-8.66%
60283Mikko, LahtiHelTri YleinenM 5:59:40.0+1:32:38.0+34.69%74.24%-6.17%-8.72%
61223Carina, BacklundKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon 50+F 6:01:43.0+1:34:41.0+35.46%73.82%-6.78%-9.34%
62227Reija, KurkiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 6:02:38.0+1:35:36.0+35.80%73.64%-7.05%-9.61%
63268Samuli, PeltolaKaarina YleinenM 6:04:27.0+1:37:25.0+36.48%73.27%-7.58%-10.16%
64271Petri, PohjolaReilukerho YleinenM 6:10:19.0+1:43:17.0+38.68%72.11%-9.32%-11.93%
65243Ari, KontoniemiJyväskylä 50+M 6:22:35.0+1:55:33.0+43.27%69.80%-12.94%-15.64%
66290Markku, AittolaEspoo YleinenM 6:26:33.0+1:59:31.0+44.76%69.08%-14.11%-16.84%
67228Nina, JauhiainenTREMK YleinenF 6:40:03.0+2:13:01.0+49.81%66.75%-18.09%-20.92%
68194Jyri, SarkkinenLempäälä YleinenM 6:41:08.0+2:14:06.0+50.22%66.57%-18.41%-21.25%
69302Jani, NurminenRuutupaidat, Vaasa YleinenM 6:45:53.0+2:18:51.0+52.00%65.79%-19.81%-22.69%
70308Antti, Lahti YleinenM 6:48:03.0+2:21:01.0+52.81%65.44%-20.45%-23.34%
71225Sirpa, Suomalainen YleinenF 6:51:29.0+2:24:27.0+54.09%64.90%-21.47%-24.38%
72275Pasi, PölkkiAAC Haurala YleinenM 7:01:35.0+2:34:33.0+57.88%63.34%-24.45%-27.43%
73241Jarmo, HillebrandVihti Triathlon 50+M 7:04:51.0+2:37:49.0+59.10%62.85%-25.41%-28.42%
74237Tom, JohanssonPorvoo 50+M 7:08:44.0+2:41:42.0+60.55%62.28%-26.56%-29.59%
75229Mari, SuhonenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 8:16:55.0+3:49:53.0+86.09%53.74%-46.69%-50.20%
  • Half Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1224Tarja, MasalinNastolan triathlon YleinenF 5:25:14.0--100%13.39%9.81%
2230Lissu, VanninenTriathlon Vantaa YleinenF 5:36:06.0+10:52.0+3.34%96.77%10.49%6.80%
3231Katri, Koivisto YleinenF 5:44:25.0+19:11.0+5.90%94.43%8.28%4.49%
4233Iina, JanhonenOTC / Oulu YleinenF 5:56:57.0+31:43.0+9.75%91.11%4.94%1.01%
5232Jenni, KämäräinenLiminka YleinenF 5:59:30.0+34:16.0+10.54%90.47%4.26%0.31%
6223Carina, BacklundKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon 50+F 6:01:43.0+36:29.0+11.22%89.91%3.67%-0.31%
7227Reija, KurkiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 6:02:38.0+37:24.0+11.50%89.69%3.43%-0.56%
8228Nina, JauhiainenTREMK YleinenF 6:40:03.0+1:14:49.0+23.00%81.30%-6.54%-10.94%
9225Sirpa, Suomalainen YleinenF 6:51:29.0+1:26:15.0+26.52%79.04%-9.58%-14.11%
10229Mari, SuhonenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 8:16:55.0+2:51:41.0+52.79%65.45%-32.33%-37.80%
  • Half Female - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1223Carina, BacklundKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon 50+F 6:01:43.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Half Female - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1224Tarja, MasalinNastolan triathlon YleinenF 5:25:14.0--100%13.74%9.53%
2230Lissu, VanninenTriathlon Vantaa YleinenF 5:36:06.0+10:52.0+3.34%96.77%10.86%6.51%
3231Katri, Koivisto YleinenF 5:44:25.0+19:11.0+5.90%94.43%8.65%4.20%
4233Iina, JanhonenOTC / Oulu YleinenF 5:56:57.0+31:43.0+9.75%91.11%5.33%0.71%
5232Jenni, KämäräinenLiminka YleinenF 5:59:30.0+34:16.0+10.54%90.47%4.65%0.00%
6227Reija, KurkiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 6:02:38.0+37:24.0+11.50%89.69%3.82%-0.87%
7228Nina, JauhiainenTREMK YleinenF 6:40:03.0+1:14:49.0+23.00%81.30%-6.11%-11.28%
8225Sirpa, Suomalainen YleinenF 6:51:29.0+1:26:15.0+26.52%79.04%-9.14%-14.46%
9229Mari, SuhonenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 8:16:55.0+2:51:41.0+52.79%65.45%-31.80%-38.22%
  • Half Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1273Perttu, TavastRideep YleinenM 4:27:02.0--100%19.97%17.40%
2250Tuomas, TikkanenHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 4:39:40.0+12:38.0+4.73%95.48%16.19%13.50%
3265Teemu, HankalaHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 4:46:17.0+19:15.0+7.21%93.28%14.20%11.45%
4264Tero, HalmeFinnish Marathon Runners YleinenM 4:48:35.0+21:33.0+8.07%92.53%13.51%10.74%
5287Matti, PunkariHypy Tri YleinenM 4:52:03.0+25:01.0+9.37%91.43%12.47%9.67%
6306Guido, KohlEspoo Triathlon YleinenM 4:52:23.0+25:21.0+9.49%91.33%12.37%9.56%
7254Topi, SarpakunnasHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 4:52:36.0+25:34.0+9.57%91.26%12.31%9.50%
8295Jussi, MäkirantaWasa Triathlon YleinenM 4:55:07.0+28:05.0+10.52%90.48%11.56%8.72%
9294Jussi, NokkalaHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 4:56:38.0+29:36.0+11.08%90.02%11.10%8.25%
10311Anssi, HuttunenTrivateam YleinenM 4:57:17.0+30:15.0+11.33%89.82%10.91%8.05%
11262Timo, KomulainenTri Coaching Finland YleinenM 4:58:56.0+31:54.0+11.95%89.33%10.41%7.54%
12305Jaak, RoosimägiKihniö YleinenM 4:59:56.0+32:54.0+12.32%89.03%10.11%7.23%
13242Hannu, HenrikssonTriathlonteam 226 50+M 5:03:47.0+36:45.0+13.76%87.90%8.96%6.04%
14281Mikko, SetäläPorin Tarmo YleinenM 5:04:46.0+37:44.0+14.13%87.62%8.66%5.73%
15289Marko, RuutiAAC Haurala YleinenM 5:04:52.0+37:50.0+14.17%87.59%8.63%5.70%
16253Tuomas, HimankaMJR Triathlon YleinenM 5:06:51.0+39:49.0+14.91%87.02%8.04%5.09%
17240Jarmo, TakalaKangasala 50+M 5:09:09.0+42:07.0+15.77%86.38%7.35%4.38%
18259Tomi, TyysteriHelTri YleinenM 5:10:58.0+43:56.0+16.45%85.87%6.81%3.81%
19297Juho-Mikko, HeinonenPirkkala YleinenM 5:11:31.0+44:29.0+16.66%85.72%6.64%3.64%
20274Pekka, SuvitieKajo Triathlon YleinenM 5:11:51.0+44:49.0+16.78%85.63%6.54%3.54%
21284Mikko, JuurikainenTampere YleinenM 5:12:14.0+45:12.0+16.93%85.52%6.43%3.42%
22277Ossi, PorriVantaa YleinenM 5:14:03.0+47:01.0+17.61%85.03%5.88%2.86%
23304Jani, KörhämöLuopioisten maratoonarit YleinenM 5:14:55.0+47:53.0+17.93%84.79%5.62%2.59%
24291Kimmo, KiprianoffTrivateam YleinenM 5:17:04.0+50:02.0+18.74%84.22%4.98%1.93%
25260Tomi, MaksimainenJuntit OK YleinenM 5:17:05.0+50:03.0+18.74%84.22%4.97%1.92%
26282Mikko, PeltonenSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 5:17:58.0+50:56.0+19.07%83.98%4.71%1.65%
27288Markus, HänninenAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenM 5:20:51.0+53:49.0+20.15%83.23%3.84%0.76%
28270Petri, VuoriTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 5:21:19.0+54:17.0+20.33%83.11%3.70%0.61%
29251Tuomas, RonkainenOulu Triathlon & Cycling YleinenM 5:21:57.0+54:55.0+20.57%82.94%3.51%0.42%
30286Matti, ViljakainenSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 5:22:02.0+55:00.0+20.60%82.92%3.49%0.39%
31296Jussi, KinnunenRuutupaidan, Vaasa YleinenM 5:22:53.0+55:51.0+20.91%82.70%3.23%0.13%
32285Merko, VagaEstonia YleinenM 5:22:58.0+55:56.0+20.95%82.68%3.21%0.10%
33292Kaj, HelinTampereen Triathlon klubi YleinenM 5:23:38.0+56:36.0+21.20%82.51%3.01%-0.10%
34307Caius, GrannEspoo YleinenM 5:25:19.0+58:17.0+21.83%82.08%2.50%-0.62%
35248Ville, Hopponen YleinenM 5:29:30.0+1:02:28.0+23.39%81.04%1.25%-1.92%
36303Jani, MajaLempäälä YleinenM 5:30:50.0+1:03:48.0+23.89%80.72%0.85%-2.33%
37245Ville, SimolaHc HiRtto YleinenM 5:33:09.0+1:06:07.0+24.76%80.15%0.16%-3.05%
38300Jarno, NaskaliLempäälä YleinenM 5:39:01.0+1:11:59.0+26.96%78.77%-1.60%-4.86%
39299Jere, JärvinenCrayfish Triathlon Club YleinenM 5:40:16.0+1:13:14.0+27.42%78.48%-1.98%-5.25%
40247Ville, ParkkoPorvoon uimarit YleinenM 5:41:12.0+1:14:10.0+27.77%78.26%-2.26%-5.54%
41236Vesa, VuorinenPORI 50+M 5:42:43.0+1:15:41.0+28.34%77.92%-2.71%-6.01%
42263Tero, IlliBeckhoff Automation Oy YleinenM 5:44:46.0+1:17:44.0+29.11%77.45%-3.32%-6.64%
43276Pasi, NieminenTampereen Jääkiekkotuomarit / Maratonjao YleinenM 5:45:12.0+1:18:10.0+29.27%77.36%-3.45%-6.77%
44272Petri, HakalaOrivesi YleinenM 5:46:41.0+1:19:39.0+29.83%77.03%-3.90%-7.23%
45309Antti, JokiniittyFatBoyz YleinenM 5:47:05.0+1:20:03.0+29.98%76.94%-4.02%-7.36%
46298Juho, JärvinenCrayfish Triathlon YleinenM 5:48:07.0+1:21:05.0+30.36%76.71%-4.33%-7.68%
47239Marko, TurunenUusikaupunki 50+M 5:52:31.0+1:25:29.0+32.01%75.75%-5.65%-9.04%
48257Toni, EngströmCrayfish Triathlon Club YleinenM 5:54:23.0+1:27:21.0+32.71%75.35%-6.21%-9.61%
49244Antti, ErkinheimoSSU-Triathlon 50+M 5:54:46.0+1:27:44.0+32.85%75.27%-6.32%-9.73%
50196Harri, AaltoAqua Plus Triathlon 50+M 5:55:04.0+1:28:02.0+32.97%75.21%-6.41%-9.83%
51255Topi, MattilaFat Boyz YleinenM 5:56:15.0+1:29:13.0+33.41%74.96%-6.77%-10.19%
52256Toni, JärvinenSauvon Urheilijat YleinenM 5:57:32.0+1:30:30.0+33.89%74.69%-7.15%-10.59%
53258Tommi, RantanenTampere YleinenM 5:57:43.0+1:30:41.0+33.96%74.65%-7.21%-10.65%
54283Mikko, LahtiHelTri YleinenM 5:59:40.0+1:32:38.0+34.69%74.24%-7.79%-11.25%
55268Samuli, PeltolaKaarina YleinenM 6:04:27.0+1:37:25.0+36.48%73.27%-9.22%-12.73%
56271Petri, PohjolaReilukerho YleinenM 6:10:19.0+1:43:17.0+38.68%72.11%-10.98%-14.54%
57243Ari, KontoniemiJyväskylä 50+M 6:22:35.0+1:55:33.0+43.27%69.80%-14.66%-18.34%
58290Markku, AittolaEspoo YleinenM 6:26:33.0+1:59:31.0+44.76%69.08%-15.85%-19.56%
59194Jyri, SarkkinenLempäälä YleinenM 6:41:08.0+2:14:06.0+50.22%66.57%-20.22%-24.07%
60302Jani, NurminenRuutupaidat, Vaasa YleinenM 6:45:53.0+2:18:51.0+52.00%65.79%-21.64%-25.54%
61308Antti, Lahti YleinenM 6:48:03.0+2:21:01.0+52.81%65.44%-22.29%-26.21%
62275Pasi, PölkkiAAC Haurala YleinenM 7:01:35.0+2:34:33.0+57.88%63.34%-26.35%-30.40%
63241Jarmo, HillebrandVihti Triathlon 50+M 7:04:51.0+2:37:49.0+59.10%62.85%-27.33%-31.41%
64237Tom, JohanssonPorvoo 50+M 7:08:44.0+2:41:42.0+60.55%62.28%-28.49%-32.61%
  • Half Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1242Hannu, HenrikssonTriathlonteam 226 50+M 5:03:47.0--100%15.98%14.37%
2240Jarmo, TakalaKangasala 50+M 5:09:09.0+5:22.0+1.77%98.26%14.50%12.86%
3236Vesa, VuorinenPORI 50+M 5:42:43.0+38:56.0+12.82%88.64%5.22%3.40%
4239Marko, TurunenUusikaupunki 50+M 5:52:31.0+48:44.0+16.04%86.18%2.50%0.63%
5244Antti, ErkinheimoSSU-Triathlon 50+M 5:54:46.0+50:59.0+16.78%85.63%1.88%0.00%
6196Harri, AaltoAqua Plus Triathlon 50+M 5:55:04.0+51:17.0+16.88%85.56%1.80%-0.08%
7243Ari, KontoniemiJyväskylä 50+M 6:22:35.0+1:18:48.0+25.94%79.40%-5.81%-7.84%
8241Jarmo, HillebrandVihti Triathlon 50+M 7:04:51.0+2:01:04.0+39.85%71.50%-17.50%-19.75%
9237Tom, JohanssonPorvoo 50+M 7:08:44.0+2:04:57.0+41.13%70.86%-18.57%-20.85%
  • Half Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1273Perttu, TavastRideep YleinenM 4:27:02.0--100%18.86%17.08%
2250Tuomas, TikkanenHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 4:39:40.0+12:38.0+4.73%95.48%15.02%13.16%
3265Teemu, HankalaHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 4:46:17.0+19:15.0+7.21%93.28%13.01%11.10%
4264Tero, HalmeFinnish Marathon Runners YleinenM 4:48:35.0+21:33.0+8.07%92.53%12.31%10.39%
5287Matti, PunkariHypy Tri YleinenM 4:52:03.0+25:01.0+9.37%91.43%11.26%9.31%
6306Guido, KohlEspoo Triathlon YleinenM 4:52:23.0+25:21.0+9.49%91.33%11.16%9.21%
7254Topi, SarpakunnasHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 4:52:36.0+25:34.0+9.57%91.26%11.09%9.14%
8295Jussi, MäkirantaWasa Triathlon YleinenM 4:55:07.0+28:05.0+10.52%90.48%10.33%8.36%
9294Jussi, NokkalaHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 4:56:38.0+29:36.0+11.08%90.02%9.87%7.89%
10311Anssi, HuttunenTrivateam YleinenM 4:57:17.0+30:15.0+11.33%89.82%9.67%7.69%
11262Timo, KomulainenTri Coaching Finland YleinenM 4:58:56.0+31:54.0+11.95%89.33%9.17%7.17%
12305Jaak, RoosimägiKihniö YleinenM 4:59:56.0+32:54.0+12.32%89.03%8.86%6.86%
13281Mikko, SetäläPorin Tarmo YleinenM 5:04:46.0+37:44.0+14.13%87.62%7.40%5.36%
14289Marko, RuutiAAC Haurala YleinenM 5:04:52.0+37:50.0+14.17%87.59%7.37%5.33%
15253Tuomas, HimankaMJR Triathlon YleinenM 5:06:51.0+39:49.0+14.91%87.02%6.76%4.71%
16259Tomi, TyysteriHelTri YleinenM 5:10:58.0+43:56.0+16.45%85.87%5.51%3.44%
17297Juho-Mikko, HeinonenPirkkala YleinenM 5:11:31.0+44:29.0+16.66%85.72%5.35%3.27%
18274Pekka, SuvitieKajo Triathlon YleinenM 5:11:51.0+44:49.0+16.78%85.63%5.24%3.16%
19284Mikko, JuurikainenTampere YleinenM 5:12:14.0+45:12.0+16.93%85.52%5.13%3.04%
20277Ossi, PorriVantaa YleinenM 5:14:03.0+47:01.0+17.61%85.03%4.58%2.48%
21304Jani, KörhämöLuopioisten maratoonarit YleinenM 5:14:55.0+47:53.0+17.93%84.79%4.31%2.21%
22291Kimmo, KiprianoffTrivateam YleinenM 5:17:04.0+50:02.0+18.74%84.22%3.66%1.54%
23260Tomi, MaksimainenJuntit OK YleinenM 5:17:05.0+50:03.0+18.74%84.22%3.65%1.54%
24282Mikko, PeltonenSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 5:17:58.0+50:56.0+19.07%83.98%3.39%1.26%
25288Markus, HänninenAqua Plus Triathlon YleinenM 5:20:51.0+53:49.0+20.15%83.23%2.51%0.37%
26270Petri, VuoriTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 5:21:19.0+54:17.0+20.33%83.11%2.37%0.22%
27251Tuomas, RonkainenOulu Triathlon & Cycling YleinenM 5:21:57.0+54:55.0+20.57%82.94%2.17%0.03%
28286Matti, ViljakainenSSU-Triathlon YleinenM 5:22:02.0+55:00.0+20.60%82.92%2.15%0.00%
29296Jussi, KinnunenRuutupaidan, Vaasa YleinenM 5:22:53.0+55:51.0+20.91%82.70%1.89%-0.26%
30285Merko, VagaEstonia YleinenM 5:22:58.0+55:56.0+20.95%82.68%1.87%-0.29%
31292Kaj, HelinTampereen Triathlon klubi YleinenM 5:23:38.0+56:36.0+21.20%82.51%1.66%-0.50%
32307Caius, GrannEspoo YleinenM 5:25:19.0+58:17.0+21.83%82.08%1.15%-1.02%
33248Ville, Hopponen YleinenM 5:29:30.0+1:02:28.0+23.39%81.04%-0.12%-2.32%
34303Jani, MajaLempäälä YleinenM 5:30:50.0+1:03:48.0+23.89%80.72%-0.52%-2.73%
35245Ville, SimolaHc HiRtto YleinenM 5:33:09.0+1:06:07.0+24.76%80.15%-1.23%-3.45%
36300Jarno, NaskaliLempäälä YleinenM 5:39:01.0+1:11:59.0+26.96%78.77%-3.01%-5.27%
37299Jere, JärvinenCrayfish Triathlon Club YleinenM 5:40:16.0+1:13:14.0+27.42%78.48%-3.39%-5.66%
38247Ville, ParkkoPorvoon uimarit YleinenM 5:41:12.0+1:14:10.0+27.77%78.26%-3.67%-5.95%
39263Tero, IlliBeckhoff Automation Oy YleinenM 5:44:46.0+1:17:44.0+29.11%77.45%-4.76%-7.06%
40276Pasi, NieminenTampereen Jääkiekkotuomarit / Maratonjao YleinenM 5:45:12.0+1:18:10.0+29.27%77.36%-4.89%-7.19%
41272Petri, HakalaOrivesi YleinenM 5:46:41.0+1:19:39.0+29.83%77.03%-5.34%-7.65%
42309Antti, JokiniittyFatBoyz YleinenM 5:47:05.0+1:20:03.0+29.98%76.94%-5.46%-7.78%
43298Juho, JärvinenCrayfish Triathlon YleinenM 5:48:07.0+1:21:05.0+30.36%76.71%-5.78%-8.10%
44257Toni, EngströmCrayfish Triathlon Club YleinenM 5:54:23.0+1:27:21.0+32.71%75.35%-7.68%-10.05%
45255Topi, MattilaFat Boyz YleinenM 5:56:15.0+1:29:13.0+33.41%74.96%-8.25%-10.63%
46256Toni, JärvinenSauvon Urheilijat YleinenM 5:57:32.0+1:30:30.0+33.89%74.69%-8.64%-11.02%
47258Tommi, RantanenTampere YleinenM 5:57:43.0+1:30:41.0+33.96%74.65%-8.69%-11.08%
48283Mikko, LahtiHelTri YleinenM 5:59:40.0+1:32:38.0+34.69%74.24%-9.29%-11.69%
49268Samuli, PeltolaKaarina YleinenM 6:04:27.0+1:37:25.0+36.48%73.27%-10.74%-13.17%
50271Petri, PohjolaReilukerho YleinenM 6:10:19.0+1:43:17.0+38.68%72.11%-12.52%-14.99%
51290Markku, AittolaEspoo YleinenM 6:26:33.0+1:59:31.0+44.76%69.08%-17.45%-20.03%
52194Jyri, SarkkinenLempäälä YleinenM 6:41:08.0+2:14:06.0+50.22%66.57%-21.89%-24.56%
53302Jani, NurminenRuutupaidat, Vaasa YleinenM 6:45:53.0+2:18:51.0+52.00%65.79%-23.33%-26.04%
54308Antti, Lahti YleinenM 6:48:03.0+2:21:01.0+52.81%65.44%-23.99%-26.71%
55275Pasi, PölkkiAAC Haurala YleinenM 7:01:35.0+2:34:33.0+57.88%63.34%-28.10%-30.91%
  • Half Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1222triVAteamTrivateam YleinenF/M 4:56:52.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Half Female/Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1222triVAteamTrivateam YleinenF/M 4:56:52.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Olympic - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1137Pasi, HuhtalaTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:09:00.0--100%22.99%22.16%
2159Ville, KarppinenTampere YleinenM 2:11:33.0+2:33.0+1.98%98.06%21.46%20.62%
3192Rauno, KoskiTriathlonteam 226 50+M 2:11:44.0+2:44.0+2.12%97.93%21.35%20.51%
4118Jaakko, SoronenMJR Triathlon YleinenM 2:12:52.0+3:52.0+3.00%97.09%20.68%19.82%
5117Jaakko, MäkeläHelTri YleinenM 2:13:23.0+4:23.0+3.40%96.71%20.37%19.51%
6181Merja, Kiviranta-MölsäTriDiet Conquer YleinenF 2:15:30.0+6:30.0+5.04%95.20%19.11%18.23%
7129Markos, MölsäTriDiet Conquer YleinenM 2:15:31.0+6:31.0+5.05%95.19%19.10%18.22%
8158Vesa, UusipeltoTriDiet Conquer YleinenM 2:18:22.0+9:22.0+7.26%93.23%17.39%16.50%
9147Simo, HeinonenTampere YleinenM 2:20:32.0+11:32.0+8.94%91.79%16.10%15.20%
10145Sami, LiinalampiTriathlonSuomi YleinenM 2:20:39.0+11:39.0+9.03%91.72%16.03%15.13%
11112Hannu, JunkkaalaTriDiet Conquer YleinenM 2:20:53.0+11:53.0+9.21%91.57%15.89%14.99%
12135MyltsiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:24:26.0+15:26.0+11.96%89.31%13.77%12.84%
13114Heikki, KultalaTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:24:43.0+15:43.0+12.18%89.14%13.60%12.67%
14193Timo, PyykköTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:25:05.0+16:05.0+12.47%88.91%13.38%12.45%
15190Tuula, VesalainenTriathlon Suomi YleinenF 2:25:13.0+16:13.0+12.57%88.83%13.31%12.37%
16119Jarkko, JärvenpääVincit Triathlon Club YleinenM 2:25:39.0+16:39.0+12.91%88.57%13.05%12.11%
17125Jussi, EskolaLempäälä YleinenM 2:25:59.0+16:59.0+13.17%88.37%12.85%11.91%
18141Raimo, NaskaliTampereen Triathlonklubi YleinenM 2:27:13.0+18:13.0+14.12%87.63%12.11%11.16%
19130Matti, Boman YleinenM 2:27:43.0+18:43.0+14.51%87.33%11.81%10.86%
20169Anu, HolmstedtTCF YleinenF 2:27:58.0+18:58.0+14.70%87.18%11.66%10.71%
21155Toni, MikkolaVincit Triathlon Club YleinenM 2:28:06.0+19:06.0+14.81%87.10%11.58%10.63%
22152Tommi, HyttinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:28:38.0+19:38.0+15.22%86.79%11.27%10.31%
23148Simo, RonkainenTurku YleinenM 2:28:55.0+19:55.0+15.44%86.63%11.10%10.14%
24134Mikko, PöyhöläTampere YleinenM 2:28:58.0+19:58.0+15.48%86.60%11.07%10.11%
25108Anssi, SaarinenJämsänkoski YleinenM 2:29:00.0+20:00.0+15.50%86.58%11.05%10.09%
26107Andrew, HarrisonTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:29:18.0+20:18.0+15.74%86.40%10.87%9.91%
27164Mika, AerolaAqua Plus Triathlon 50+M 2:30:24.0+21:24.0+16.59%85.77%10.21%9.24%
28160Ville, RantalaTuUL YleinenM 2:30:28.0+21:28.0+16.64%85.73%10.17%9.20%
29115Essi, TamminenTriathlon Suomi YleinenF 2:31:32.0+22:32.0+17.47%85.13%9.53%8.56%
30123Juha, SalonenTuUL triathlon YleinenM 2:31:36.0+22:36.0+17.52%85.09%9.49%8.52%
31146Santeri, KarppinenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:33:59.0+24:59.0+19.37%83.78%8.07%7.08%
32139Petja, JantunenSHS YleinenM 2:35:15.0+26:15.0+20.35%83.09%7.32%6.32%
33189Terhi, NybergEspoo YleinenF 2:35:40.0+26:40.0+20.67%82.87%7.07%6.06%
34151Timo, PartanenTriDiet Conquer YleinenM 2:36:27.0+27:27.0+21.28%82.45%6.60%5.59%
35110Eero, Kotilainen YleinenM 2:37:22.0+28:22.0+21.99%81.97%6.05%5.04%
36156Tuomas, EloSBR Finland YleinenM 2:38:44.0+29:44.0+23.05%81.27%5.24%4.21%
37168Anna-Stina, Wiklund YleinenF 2:38:45.0+29:45.0+23.06%81.26%5.23%4.20%
38128Lasse, HytönenTT226 YleinenM 2:38:52.0+29:52.0+23.15%81.20%5.16%4.13%
39138Pentti, Silta-ahoTurku YleinenM 2:38:57.0+29:57.0+23.22%81.16%5.11%4.08%
40122Juha, KankaanpääEspoo YleinenM 2:39:48.0+30:48.0+23.88%80.73%4.60%3.57%
41172Hanna, JokinenValkeakoski YleinenF 2:43:31.0+34:31.0+26.76%78.89%2.38%1.33%
42187Sanni, HäkkinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 2:45:08.0+36:08.0+28.01%78.12%1.41%0.35%
43186Salli, KunnariVincit Triathlon Club YleinenF 2:45:39.0+36:39.0+28.41%77.88%1.11%0.04%
44184Petra, SweinsHelsinki YleinenF 2:45:47.0+36:47.0+28.51%77.81%1.03%-0.04%
45149Teemu, Markurc /c YleinenM 2:45:48.0+36:48.0+28.53%77.80%1.02%-0.05%
46120Tuomo, NyyssönenTampere YleinenM 2:47:06.0+38:06.0+29.53%77.20%0.24%-0.83%
47178Laura, PunkkaVammalan seudun Voima YleinenF 2:47:47.0+38:47.0+30.06%76.88%-0.17%-1.25%
48106Aimo, MäkinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:49:01.0+40:01.0+31.02%76.32%-0.90%-1.99%
49104Teppei, Morimoto YleinenM 2:49:19.0+40:19.0+31.25%76.19%-1.08%-2.17%
50109Antti, LeppänenPirkkala YleinenM 2:49:50.0+40:50.0+31.65%75.96%-1.39%-2.48%
51124Juho, PirskanenKangasala YleinenM 2:50:27.0+41:27.0+32.13%75.68%-1.76%-2.86%
52140Petri, Mäkelä YleinenM 2:50:40.0+41:40.0+32.30%75.59%-1.89%-2.99%
53131Matti, Pajula YleinenM 2:54:04.0+45:04.0+34.94%74.11%-3.92%-5.04%
54116Henri, BorgTampere YleinenM 2:54:53.0+45:53.0+35.57%73.76%-4.41%-5.53%
55150Timo, AhtiainenTampere YleinenM 2:56:10.0+47:10.0+36.56%73.23%-5.17%-6.31%
56166Rauno, Kosamomaastoonpolje.fi 50+M 2:56:18.0+47:18.0+36.67%73.17%-5.25%-6.39%
57142Rami, SirenInsta Sports Club YleinenM 2:56:26.0+47:26.0+36.77%73.12%-5.33%-6.47%
58183Outi, TammilehtoHelsinki YleinenF 2:56:55.0+47:55.0+37.14%72.92%-5.62%-6.76%
59132Mika, TanhuanpääPöytyä YleinenM 2:58:00.0+49:00.0+37.98%72.47%-6.27%-7.41%
60143Sami, ElorantaTampere YleinenM 2:58:04.0+49:04.0+38.04%72.44%-6.31%-7.45%
61176Katja, KokkoTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 2:58:21.0+49:21.0+38.26%72.33%-6.48%-7.62%
62177Laura, OllilaAslakin Liike YleinenF 2:58:32.0+49:32.0+38.40%72.26%-6.58%-7.73%
63127Kalle, NurmiEspoo YleinenM 3:02:06.0+53:06.0+41.16%70.84%-8.71%-9.89%
64180Maria, VickholmBspu triathlon YleinenF 3:02:45.0+53:45.0+41.67%70.59%-9.10%-10.28%
65113Heikki, KiiskiTampere YleinenM 3:02:56.0+53:56.0+41.81%70.52%-9.21%-10.39%
66191Ulrika, Uotila YleinenF 3:03:26.0+54:26.0+42.20%70.33%-9.51%-10.69%
67182Minttu, MarkkanenHämeenlinna YleinenF 3:05:33.0+56:33.0+43.84%69.52%-10.77%-11.97%
68167Markus, Roponen YleinenM 3:06:18.0+57:18.0+44.42%69.24%-11.22%-12.42%
69157Tuure, PirttikoskiPohjois-Tampereen kovin jätkä ry tai Hui YleinenM 3:07:11.0+58:11.0+45.10%68.92%-11.75%-12.95%
70161Ville, SavolaSanomain Kerho YleinenM 3:08:44.0+59:44.0+46.30%68.35%-12.67%-13.89%
71153Toni, GrönroosPohjois-Tampereen kovin jätkä ry YleinenM 3:14:09.0+1:05:09.0+50.50%66.44%-15.91%-17.16%
72105Ville, Häivälä YleinenM 3:15:03.0+1:06:03.0+51.20%66.14%-16.45%-17.70%
73171Elisa, IsotahdonTampere YleinenF 3:16:17.0+1:07:17.0+52.16%65.72%-17.18%-18.45%
74179Mari, SeppäTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 3:16:32.0+1:07:32.0+52.35%65.64%-17.33%-18.60%
75185Raija, LeevePori Trail Runners ry YleinenF 3:16:43.0+1:07:43.0+52.49%65.58%-17.44%-18.71%
76154Toni, KalliorinneOulu/OTC YleinenM 3:17:46.0+1:08:46.0+53.31%65.23%-18.07%-19.34%
77170Eeva, LiesirovaProdLib Oy YleinenF 3:18:12.0+1:09:12.0+53.64%65.09%-18.33%-19.60%
78173Heidi, LehtonenPohjois-Tampereen kovin jätkä ry YleinenF 3:19:26.0+1:10:26.0+54.60%64.68%-19.06%-20.35%
79174Johanna, YlipelkonenValkeakoski YleinenF 3:19:34.0+1:10:34.0+54.70%64.64%-19.14%-20.43%
80162Ville, SuopankiEspoo YleinenM 3:21:05.0+1:12:05.0+55.88%64.15%-20.05%-21.34%
81101Eero, Heiskanen YleinenM 3:22:46.0+1:13:46.0+57.18%63.62%-21.05%-22.36%
82121Juha, JaakamoHirvonen kesäkuntoon 2017 YleinenM 3:24:41.0+1:15:41.0+58.67%63.02%-22.20%-23.51%
83111Goran, BabicLindkoski YleinenM 3:38:09.0+1:29:09.0+69.11%59.13%-30.24%-31.64%
84103Joonatan, Rydenfelt YleinenM 3:39:05.0+1:30:05.0+69.83%58.88%-30.79%-32.20%
85102Harri, Laaksonen YleinenM 3:46:21.0+1:37:21.0+75.47%56.99%-35.13%-36.59%
86126Juuso, ViirimäkiEspoo YleinenM 3:48:01.0+1:39:01.0+76.76%56.57%-36.13%-37.59%
  • Olympic Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1181Merja, Kiviranta-MölsäTriDiet Conquer YleinenF 2:15:30.0--100%21.99%23.41%
2190Tuula, VesalainenTriathlon Suomi YleinenF 2:25:13.0+9:43.0+7.17%93.31%16.39%17.92%
3169Anu, HolmstedtTCF YleinenF 2:27:58.0+12:28.0+9.20%91.57%14.81%16.36%
4115Essi, TamminenTriathlon Suomi YleinenF 2:31:32.0+16:02.0+11.83%89.42%12.75%14.35%
5189Terhi, NybergEspoo YleinenF 2:35:40.0+20:10.0+14.88%87.04%10.37%12.01%
6168Anna-Stina, Wiklund YleinenF 2:38:45.0+23:15.0+17.16%85.35%8.60%10.27%
7172Hanna, JokinenValkeakoski YleinenF 2:43:31.0+28:01.0+20.68%82.87%5.85%7.57%
8187Sanni, HäkkinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 2:45:08.0+29:38.0+21.87%82.05%4.92%6.66%
9186Salli, KunnariVincit Triathlon Club YleinenF 2:45:39.0+30:09.0+22.25%81.80%4.63%6.37%
10184Petra, SweinsHelsinki YleinenF 2:45:47.0+30:17.0+22.35%81.73%4.55%6.29%
11178Laura, PunkkaVammalan seudun Voima YleinenF 2:47:47.0+32:17.0+23.83%80.76%3.40%5.16%
12183Outi, TammilehtoHelsinki YleinenF 2:56:55.0+41:25.0+30.57%76.59%-1.86%0.00%
13176Katja, KokkoTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 2:58:21.0+42:51.0+31.62%75.97%-2.69%-0.81%
14177Laura, OllilaAslakin Liike YleinenF 2:58:32.0+43:02.0+31.76%75.90%-2.79%-0.91%
15180Maria, VickholmBspu triathlon YleinenF 3:02:45.0+47:15.0+34.87%74.15%-5.22%-3.30%
16191Ulrika, Uotila YleinenF 3:03:26.0+47:56.0+35.38%73.87%-5.61%-3.68%
17182Minttu, MarkkanenHämeenlinna YleinenF 3:05:33.0+50:03.0+36.94%73.03%-6.83%-4.88%
18171Elisa, IsotahdonTampere YleinenF 3:16:17.0+1:00:47.0+44.86%69.03%-13.01%-10.95%
19179Mari, SeppäTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 3:16:32.0+1:01:02.0+45.04%68.95%-13.15%-11.09%
20185Raija, LeevePori Trail Runners ry YleinenF 3:16:43.0+1:01:13.0+45.18%68.88%-13.26%-11.19%
21170Eeva, LiesirovaProdLib Oy YleinenF 3:18:12.0+1:02:42.0+46.27%68.37%-14.11%-12.03%
22173Heidi, LehtonenPohjois-Tampereen kovin jätkä ry YleinenF 3:19:26.0+1:03:56.0+47.18%67.94%-14.82%-12.73%
23174Johanna, YlipelkonenValkeakoski YleinenF 3:19:34.0+1:04:04.0+47.28%67.90%-14.90%-12.80%
  • Olympic Female - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1181Merja, Kiviranta-MölsäTriDiet Conquer YleinenF 2:15:30.0--100%21.99%23.41%
2190Tuula, VesalainenTriathlon Suomi YleinenF 2:25:13.0+9:43.0+7.17%93.31%16.39%17.92%
3169Anu, HolmstedtTCF YleinenF 2:27:58.0+12:28.0+9.20%91.57%14.81%16.36%
4115Essi, TamminenTriathlon Suomi YleinenF 2:31:32.0+16:02.0+11.83%89.42%12.75%14.35%
5189Terhi, NybergEspoo YleinenF 2:35:40.0+20:10.0+14.88%87.04%10.37%12.01%
6168Anna-Stina, Wiklund YleinenF 2:38:45.0+23:15.0+17.16%85.35%8.60%10.27%
7172Hanna, JokinenValkeakoski YleinenF 2:43:31.0+28:01.0+20.68%82.87%5.85%7.57%
8187Sanni, HäkkinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 2:45:08.0+29:38.0+21.87%82.05%4.92%6.66%
9186Salli, KunnariVincit Triathlon Club YleinenF 2:45:39.0+30:09.0+22.25%81.80%4.63%6.37%
10184Petra, SweinsHelsinki YleinenF 2:45:47.0+30:17.0+22.35%81.73%4.55%6.29%
11178Laura, PunkkaVammalan seudun Voima YleinenF 2:47:47.0+32:17.0+23.83%80.76%3.40%5.16%
12183Outi, TammilehtoHelsinki YleinenF 2:56:55.0+41:25.0+30.57%76.59%-1.86%0.00%
13176Katja, KokkoTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 2:58:21.0+42:51.0+31.62%75.97%-2.69%-0.81%
14177Laura, OllilaAslakin Liike YleinenF 2:58:32.0+43:02.0+31.76%75.90%-2.79%-0.91%
15180Maria, VickholmBspu triathlon YleinenF 3:02:45.0+47:15.0+34.87%74.15%-5.22%-3.30%
16191Ulrika, Uotila YleinenF 3:03:26.0+47:56.0+35.38%73.87%-5.61%-3.68%
17182Minttu, MarkkanenHämeenlinna YleinenF 3:05:33.0+50:03.0+36.94%73.03%-6.83%-4.88%
18171Elisa, IsotahdonTampere YleinenF 3:16:17.0+1:00:47.0+44.86%69.03%-13.01%-10.95%
19179Mari, SeppäTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 3:16:32.0+1:01:02.0+45.04%68.95%-13.15%-11.09%
20185Raija, LeevePori Trail Runners ry YleinenF 3:16:43.0+1:01:13.0+45.18%68.88%-13.26%-11.19%
21170Eeva, LiesirovaProdLib Oy YleinenF 3:18:12.0+1:02:42.0+46.27%68.37%-14.11%-12.03%
22173Heidi, LehtonenPohjois-Tampereen kovin jätkä ry YleinenF 3:19:26.0+1:03:56.0+47.18%67.94%-14.82%-12.73%
23174Johanna, YlipelkonenValkeakoski YleinenF 3:19:34.0+1:04:04.0+47.28%67.90%-14.90%-12.80%
  • Olympic Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1137Pasi, HuhtalaTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:09:00.0--100%21.93%18.80%
2159Ville, KarppinenTampere YleinenM 2:11:33.0+2:33.0+1.98%98.06%20.39%17.19%
3192Rauno, KoskiTriathlonteam 226 50+M 2:11:44.0+2:44.0+2.12%97.93%20.28%17.08%
4118Jaakko, SoronenMJR Triathlon YleinenM 2:12:52.0+3:52.0+3.00%97.09%19.59%16.37%
5117Jaakko, MäkeläHelTri YleinenM 2:13:23.0+4:23.0+3.40%96.71%19.28%16.04%
6129Markos, MölsäTriDiet Conquer YleinenM 2:15:31.0+6:31.0+5.05%95.19%17.99%14.70%
7158Vesa, UusipeltoTriDiet Conquer YleinenM 2:18:22.0+9:22.0+7.26%93.23%16.27%12.90%
8147Simo, HeinonenTampere YleinenM 2:20:32.0+11:32.0+8.94%91.79%14.96%11.54%
9145Sami, LiinalampiTriathlonSuomi YleinenM 2:20:39.0+11:39.0+9.03%91.72%14.88%11.47%
10112Hannu, JunkkaalaTriDiet Conquer YleinenM 2:20:53.0+11:53.0+9.21%91.57%14.74%11.32%
11135MyltsiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:24:26.0+15:26.0+11.96%89.31%12.60%9.09%
12114Heikki, KultalaTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:24:43.0+15:43.0+12.18%89.14%12.42%8.91%
13193Timo, PyykköTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:25:05.0+16:05.0+12.47%88.91%12.20%8.68%
14119Jarkko, JärvenpääVincit Triathlon Club YleinenM 2:25:39.0+16:39.0+12.91%88.57%11.86%8.32%
15125Jussi, EskolaLempäälä YleinenM 2:25:59.0+16:59.0+13.17%88.37%11.66%8.11%
16141Raimo, NaskaliTampereen Triathlonklubi YleinenM 2:27:13.0+18:13.0+14.12%87.63%10.91%7.33%
17130Matti, Boman YleinenM 2:27:43.0+18:43.0+14.51%87.33%10.61%7.02%
18155Toni, MikkolaVincit Triathlon Club YleinenM 2:28:06.0+19:06.0+14.81%87.10%10.38%6.78%
19152Tommi, HyttinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:28:38.0+19:38.0+15.22%86.79%10.05%6.44%
20148Simo, RonkainenTurku YleinenM 2:28:55.0+19:55.0+15.44%86.63%9.88%6.26%
21134Mikko, PöyhöläTampere YleinenM 2:28:58.0+19:58.0+15.48%86.60%9.85%6.23%
22108Anssi, SaarinenJämsänkoski YleinenM 2:29:00.0+20:00.0+15.50%86.58%9.83%6.21%
23107Andrew, HarrisonTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:29:18.0+20:18.0+15.74%86.40%9.65%6.02%
24164Mika, AerolaAqua Plus Triathlon 50+M 2:30:24.0+21:24.0+16.59%85.77%8.98%5.33%
25160Ville, RantalaTuUL YleinenM 2:30:28.0+21:28.0+16.64%85.73%8.94%5.29%
26123Juha, SalonenTuUL triathlon YleinenM 2:31:36.0+22:36.0+17.52%85.09%8.26%4.57%
27146Santeri, KarppinenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:33:59.0+24:59.0+19.37%83.78%6.82%3.07%
28139Petja, JantunenSHS YleinenM 2:35:15.0+26:15.0+20.35%83.09%6.05%2.28%
29151Timo, PartanenTriDiet Conquer YleinenM 2:36:27.0+27:27.0+21.28%82.45%5.32%1.52%
30110Eero, Kotilainen YleinenM 2:37:22.0+28:22.0+21.99%81.97%4.77%0.94%
31156Tuomas, EloSBR Finland YleinenM 2:38:44.0+29:44.0+23.05%81.27%3.94%0.08%
32128Lasse, HytönenTT226 YleinenM 2:38:52.0+29:52.0+23.15%81.20%3.86%0.00%
33138Pentti, Silta-ahoTurku YleinenM 2:38:57.0+29:57.0+23.22%81.16%3.81%-0.05%
34122Juha, KankaanpääEspoo YleinenM 2:39:48.0+30:48.0+23.88%80.73%3.30%-0.59%
35149Teemu, Markurc /c YleinenM 2:45:48.0+36:48.0+28.53%77.80%-0.34%-4.36%
36120Tuomo, NyyssönenTampere YleinenM 2:47:06.0+38:06.0+29.53%77.20%-1.12%-5.18%
37106Aimo, MäkinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:49:01.0+40:01.0+31.02%76.32%-2.28%-6.39%
38104Teppei, Morimoto YleinenM 2:49:19.0+40:19.0+31.25%76.19%-2.46%-6.58%
39109Antti, LeppänenPirkkala YleinenM 2:49:50.0+40:50.0+31.65%75.96%-2.78%-6.90%
40124Juho, PirskanenKangasala YleinenM 2:50:27.0+41:27.0+32.13%75.68%-3.15%-7.29%
41140Petri, Mäkelä YleinenM 2:50:40.0+41:40.0+32.30%75.59%-3.28%-7.43%
42131Matti, Pajula YleinenM 2:54:04.0+45:04.0+34.94%74.11%-5.34%-9.57%
43116Henri, BorgTampere YleinenM 2:54:53.0+45:53.0+35.57%73.76%-5.83%-10.08%
44150Timo, AhtiainenTampere YleinenM 2:56:10.0+47:10.0+36.56%73.23%-6.61%-10.89%
45166Rauno, Kosamomaastoonpolje.fi 50+M 2:56:18.0+47:18.0+36.67%73.17%-6.69%-10.97%
46142Rami, SirenInsta Sports Club YleinenM 2:56:26.0+47:26.0+36.77%73.12%-6.77%-11.06%
47132Mika, TanhuanpääPöytyä YleinenM 2:58:00.0+49:00.0+37.98%72.47%-7.72%-12.04%
48143Sami, ElorantaTampere YleinenM 2:58:04.0+49:04.0+38.04%72.44%-7.76%-12.09%
49127Kalle, NurmiEspoo YleinenM 3:02:06.0+53:06.0+41.16%70.84%-10.20%-14.62%
50113Heikki, KiiskiTampere YleinenM 3:02:56.0+53:56.0+41.81%70.52%-10.70%-15.15%
51167Markus, Roponen YleinenM 3:06:18.0+57:18.0+44.42%69.24%-12.74%-17.27%
52157Tuure, PirttikoskiPohjois-Tampereen kovin jätkä ry tai Hui YleinenM 3:07:11.0+58:11.0+45.10%68.92%-13.28%-17.82%
53161Ville, SavolaSanomain Kerho YleinenM 3:08:44.0+59:44.0+46.30%68.35%-14.21%-18.80%
54153Toni, GrönroosPohjois-Tampereen kovin jätkä ry YleinenM 3:14:09.0+1:05:09.0+50.50%66.44%-17.49%-22.21%
55105Ville, Häivälä YleinenM 3:15:03.0+1:06:03.0+51.20%66.14%-18.04%-22.78%
56154Toni, KalliorinneOulu/OTC YleinenM 3:17:46.0+1:08:46.0+53.31%65.23%-19.68%-24.49%
57162Ville, SuopankiEspoo YleinenM 3:21:05.0+1:12:05.0+55.88%64.15%-21.69%-26.57%
58101Eero, Heiskanen YleinenM 3:22:46.0+1:13:46.0+57.18%63.62%-22.71%-27.63%
59121Juha, JaakamoHirvonen kesäkuntoon 2017 YleinenM 3:24:41.0+1:15:41.0+58.67%63.02%-23.87%-28.84%
60111Goran, BabicLindkoski YleinenM 3:38:09.0+1:29:09.0+69.11%59.13%-32.02%-37.32%
61103Joonatan, Rydenfelt YleinenM 3:39:05.0+1:30:05.0+69.83%58.88%-32.58%-37.90%
62102Harri, Laaksonen YleinenM 3:46:21.0+1:37:21.0+75.47%56.99%-36.98%-42.48%
63126Juuso, ViirimäkiEspoo YleinenM 3:48:01.0+1:39:01.0+76.76%56.57%-37.99%-43.53%
  • Olympic Male - 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1192Rauno, KoskiTriathlonteam 226 50+M 2:11:44.0--100%13.79%12.41%
2164Mika, AerolaAqua Plus Triathlon 50+M 2:30:24.0+18:40.0+14.17%87.59%1.58%0.00%
3166Rauno, Kosamomaastoonpolje.fi 50+M 2:56:18.0+44:34.0+33.83%74.72%-15.37%-17.22%
  • Olympic Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1137Pasi, HuhtalaTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:09:00.0--100%22.23%18.82%
2159Ville, KarppinenTampere YleinenM 2:11:33.0+2:33.0+1.98%98.06%20.69%17.22%
3118Jaakko, SoronenMJR Triathlon YleinenM 2:12:52.0+3:52.0+3.00%97.09%19.90%16.39%
4117Jaakko, MäkeläHelTri YleinenM 2:13:23.0+4:23.0+3.40%96.71%19.58%16.06%
5129Markos, MölsäTriDiet Conquer YleinenM 2:15:31.0+6:31.0+5.05%95.19%18.30%14.72%
6158Vesa, UusipeltoTriDiet Conquer YleinenM 2:18:22.0+9:22.0+7.26%93.23%16.58%12.93%
7147Simo, HeinonenTampere YleinenM 2:20:32.0+11:32.0+8.94%91.79%15.27%11.56%
8145Sami, LiinalampiTriathlonSuomi YleinenM 2:20:39.0+11:39.0+9.03%91.72%15.20%11.49%
9112Hannu, JunkkaalaTriDiet Conquer YleinenM 2:20:53.0+11:53.0+9.21%91.57%15.06%11.34%
10135MyltsiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:24:26.0+15:26.0+11.96%89.31%12.92%9.11%
11114Heikki, KultalaTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:24:43.0+15:43.0+12.18%89.14%12.75%8.93%
12193Timo, PyykköTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:25:05.0+16:05.0+12.47%88.91%12.53%8.70%
13119Jarkko, JärvenpääVincit Triathlon Club YleinenM 2:25:39.0+16:39.0+12.91%88.57%12.19%8.34%
14125Jussi, EskolaLempäälä YleinenM 2:25:59.0+16:59.0+13.17%88.37%11.99%8.13%
15141Raimo, NaskaliTampereen Triathlonklubi YleinenM 2:27:13.0+18:13.0+14.12%87.63%11.24%7.36%
16130Matti, Boman YleinenM 2:27:43.0+18:43.0+14.51%87.33%10.94%7.04%
17155Toni, MikkolaVincit Triathlon Club YleinenM 2:28:06.0+19:06.0+14.81%87.10%10.71%6.80%
18152Tommi, HyttinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:28:38.0+19:38.0+15.22%86.79%10.39%6.47%
19148Simo, RonkainenTurku YleinenM 2:28:55.0+19:55.0+15.44%86.63%10.22%6.29%
20134Mikko, PöyhöläTampere YleinenM 2:28:58.0+19:58.0+15.48%86.60%10.19%6.26%
21108Anssi, SaarinenJämsänkoski YleinenM 2:29:00.0+20:00.0+15.50%86.58%10.17%6.24%
22107Andrew, HarrisonTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:29:18.0+20:18.0+15.74%86.40%9.99%6.05%
23160Ville, RantalaTuUL YleinenM 2:30:28.0+21:28.0+16.64%85.73%9.29%5.31%
24123Juha, SalonenTuUL triathlon YleinenM 2:31:36.0+22:36.0+17.52%85.09%8.60%4.60%
25146Santeri, KarppinenWasa Triathlon YleinenM 2:33:59.0+24:59.0+19.37%83.78%7.17%3.10%
26139Petja, JantunenSHS YleinenM 2:35:15.0+26:15.0+20.35%83.09%6.40%2.30%
27151Timo, PartanenTriDiet Conquer YleinenM 2:36:27.0+27:27.0+21.28%82.45%5.68%1.55%
28110Eero, Kotilainen YleinenM 2:37:22.0+28:22.0+21.99%81.97%5.13%0.97%
29156Tuomas, EloSBR Finland YleinenM 2:38:44.0+29:44.0+23.05%81.27%4.30%0.11%
30128Lasse, HytönenTT226 YleinenM 2:38:52.0+29:52.0+23.15%81.20%4.22%0.03%
31138Pentti, Silta-ahoTurku YleinenM 2:38:57.0+29:57.0+23.22%81.16%4.17%-0.03%
32122Juha, KankaanpääEspoo YleinenM 2:39:48.0+30:48.0+23.88%80.73%3.66%-0.56%
33149Teemu, Markurc /c YleinenM 2:45:48.0+36:48.0+28.53%77.80%0.04%-4.34%
34120Tuomo, NyyssönenTampere YleinenM 2:47:06.0+38:06.0+29.53%77.20%-0.74%-5.15%
35106Aimo, MäkinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:49:01.0+40:01.0+31.02%76.32%-1.90%-6.36%
36104Teppei, Morimoto YleinenM 2:49:19.0+40:19.0+31.25%76.19%-2.08%-6.55%
37109Antti, LeppänenPirkkala YleinenM 2:49:50.0+40:50.0+31.65%75.96%-2.39%-6.88%
38124Juho, PirskanenKangasala YleinenM 2:50:27.0+41:27.0+32.13%75.68%-2.76%-7.26%
39140Petri, Mäkelä YleinenM 2:50:40.0+41:40.0+32.30%75.59%-2.89%-7.40%
40131Matti, Pajula YleinenM 2:54:04.0+45:04.0+34.94%74.11%-4.94%-9.54%
41116Henri, BorgTampere YleinenM 2:54:53.0+45:53.0+35.57%73.76%-5.44%-10.05%
42150Timo, AhtiainenTampere YleinenM 2:56:10.0+47:10.0+36.56%73.23%-6.21%-10.86%
43142Rami, SirenInsta Sports Club YleinenM 2:56:26.0+47:26.0+36.77%73.12%-6.37%-11.03%
44132Mika, TanhuanpääPöytyä YleinenM 2:58:00.0+49:00.0+37.98%72.47%-7.31%-12.01%
45143Sami, ElorantaTampere YleinenM 2:58:04.0+49:04.0+38.04%72.44%-7.35%-12.06%
46127Kalle, NurmiEspoo YleinenM 3:02:06.0+53:06.0+41.16%70.84%-9.79%-14.59%
47113Heikki, KiiskiTampere YleinenM 3:02:56.0+53:56.0+41.81%70.52%-10.29%-15.12%
48167Markus, Roponen YleinenM 3:06:18.0+57:18.0+44.42%69.24%-12.32%-17.24%
49157Tuure, PirttikoskiPohjois-Tampereen kovin jätkä ry tai Hui YleinenM 3:07:11.0+58:11.0+45.10%68.92%-12.85%-17.79%
50161Ville, SavolaSanomain Kerho YleinenM 3:08:44.0+59:44.0+46.30%68.35%-13.79%-18.77%
51153Toni, GrönroosPohjois-Tampereen kovin jätkä ry YleinenM 3:14:09.0+1:05:09.0+50.50%66.44%-17.05%-22.18%
52105Ville, Häivälä YleinenM 3:15:03.0+1:06:03.0+51.20%66.14%-17.59%-22.74%
53154Toni, KalliorinneOulu/OTC YleinenM 3:17:46.0+1:08:46.0+53.31%65.23%-19.23%-24.45%
54162Ville, SuopankiEspoo YleinenM 3:21:05.0+1:12:05.0+55.88%64.15%-21.23%-26.54%
55101Eero, Heiskanen YleinenM 3:22:46.0+1:13:46.0+57.18%63.62%-22.25%-27.60%
56121Juha, JaakamoHirvonen kesäkuntoon 2017 YleinenM 3:24:41.0+1:15:41.0+58.67%63.02%-23.40%-28.81%
57111Goran, BabicLindkoski YleinenM 3:38:09.0+1:29:09.0+69.11%59.13%-31.52%-37.28%
58103Joonatan, Rydenfelt YleinenM 3:39:05.0+1:30:05.0+69.83%58.88%-32.08%-37.87%
59102Harri, Laaksonen YleinenM 3:46:21.0+1:37:21.0+75.47%56.99%-36.46%-42.44%
60126Juuso, ViirimäkiEspoo YleinenM 3:48:01.0+1:39:01.0+76.76%56.57%-37.47%-43.49%
  • Sprint - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
113Markus, VälimäkiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 1:02:27.0--100%22.92%21.45%
210juha, viljanenRyhmäpolkasu YleinenM 1:02:31.0+0:04.0+0.11%99.89%22.84%21.36%
37Jaakko, JänttiTiilimäen Titaanin Treenitehdas YleinenM 1:04:39.0+2:12.0+3.52%96.60%20.21%18.68%
412Marko, AlinSäkylä YleinenM 1:05:15.0+2:48.0+4.48%95.71%19.47%17.92%
56Ilpo, KiveläTuUL triathlon YleinenM 1:08:45.0+6:18.0+10.09%90.84%15.15%13.52%
616Mikko, Äijälä YleinenM 1:09:16.0+6:49.0+10.92%90.16%14.51%12.87%
711Kimmo, LyytinenTriathlonSuomi YleinenM 1:09:24.0+6:57.0+11.13%89.99%14.34%12.70%
820Ville, LitmoTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 1:09:56.0+7:29.0+11.98%89.30%13.69%12.03%
931Kirsi, KuuttilaEura YleinenF 1:13:06.0+10:39.0+17.05%85.43%9.78%8.05%
1039Ursula, HeleniusTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 1:13:48.0+11:21.0+18.17%84.62%8.91%7.17%
1129Katja, KoivulahtiTawast Cycling Club YleinenF 1:14:04.0+11:37.0+18.60%84.32%8.58%6.83%
1227Johanna, KatajistoFMR YleinenF 1:14:23.0+11:56.0+19.11%83.96%8.19%6.44%
1319Tomi, SinisaloSydänmaan ponnistus YleinenM 1:14:39.0+12:12.0+19.54%83.66%7.86%6.10%
143Carlos, Manzanares YleinenM 1:15:15.0+12:48.0+20.50%82.99%7.12%5.35%
159Janne, LaaksoTurku YleinenM 1:15:22.0+12:55.0+20.68%82.86%6.98%5.20%
1637Sanna, Tuppurainen YleinenF 1:19:10.0+16:43.0+26.77%78.88%2.29%0.42%
174Eino, LipponenPyörä-68 Turku YleinenM 1:19:13.0+16:46.0+26.85%78.83%2.23%0.36%
1832Laura, NurmiYlöjärvi YleinenF 1:19:30.0+17:03.0+27.30%78.55%1.88%0.00%
1933Mervi, LindgrenSäkylä YleinenF 1:19:51.0+17:24.0+27.86%78.21%1.45%-0.44%
2021Anne, LaukkanenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 1:20:07.0+17:40.0+28.29%77.95%1.12%-0.78%
2135Piia, KaaresmaaPori Trail Runners YleinenF 1:20:32.0+18:05.0+28.96%77.55%0.60%-1.30%
2228Karoliina, MäkinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 1:20:43.0+18:16.0+29.25%77.37%0.38%-1.53%
2325Jaana, SaloHarjUS Triathlon YleinenF 1:22:33.0+20:06.0+32.19%75.65%-1.89%-3.84%
2418Teijo, RantanenRauma YleinenM 1:23:29.0+21:02.0+33.68%74.81%-3.04%-5.01%
2523Annika, PolviPorin Tarmo YleinenF 1:27:13.0+24:46.0+39.66%71.60%-7.65%-9.71%
2614Mika, RomsForssa YleinenM 1:27:31.0+25:04.0+40.14%71.36%-8.02%-10.08%
2726Jenni, IlomäkiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 1:28:25.0+25:58.0+41.58%70.63%-9.13%-11.22%
285Esa, LaurikainenPyörä-68 Turku YleinenM 1:33:31.0+31:04.0+49.75%66.78%-15.42%-17.63%
2940Marjukka, PalinLadytitaanit YleinenF 1:35:53.0+33:26.0+53.54%65.13%-18.34%-20.61%
3022Annika, NikkariPorin Tarmo YleinenF 1:36:17.0+33:50.0+54.18%64.86%-18.84%-21.11%
311Aki, Ali-LekkalaTampere YleinenM 1:38:25.0+35:58.0+57.59%63.45%-21.47%-23.79%
3224Eva, GruzdinaTurku YleinenF 1:39:57.0+37:30.0+60.05%62.48%-23.36%-25.72%
3338Tiina, HultTriathlonTeam226 YleinenF 1:42:19.0+39:52.0+63.84%61.04%-26.28%-28.70%
3434Outi, PeltomaaPorin Tarmo YleinenF 1:43:31.0+41:04.0+65.76%60.33%-27.76%-30.21%
3515Mikko, LahdenperäHelsinki YleinenM 1:44:45.0+42:18.0+67.73%59.62%-29.29%-31.76%
  • Sprint Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
131Kirsi, KuuttilaEura YleinenF 1:13:06.0--100%14.08%9.33%
239Ursula, HeleniusTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 1:13:48.0+0:42.0+0.96%99.05%13.25%8.47%
329Katja, KoivulahtiTawast Cycling Club YleinenF 1:14:04.0+0:58.0+1.32%98.69%12.94%8.13%
427Johanna, KatajistoFMR YleinenF 1:14:23.0+1:17.0+1.76%98.27%12.57%7.74%
537Sanna, Tuppurainen YleinenF 1:19:10.0+6:04.0+8.30%92.34%6.95%1.81%
632Laura, NurmiYlöjärvi YleinenF 1:19:30.0+6:24.0+8.76%91.95%6.55%1.40%
733Mervi, LindgrenSäkylä YleinenF 1:19:51.0+6:45.0+9.23%91.55%6.14%0.96%
821Anne, LaukkanenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 1:20:07.0+7:01.0+9.60%91.24%5.83%0.63%
935Piia, KaaresmaaPori Trail Runners YleinenF 1:20:32.0+7:26.0+10.17%90.77%5.34%0.11%
1028Karoliina, MäkinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 1:20:43.0+7:37.0+10.42%90.56%5.12%-0.11%
1125Jaana, SaloHarjUS Triathlon YleinenF 1:22:33.0+9:27.0+12.93%88.55%2.97%-2.39%
1223Annika, PolviPorin Tarmo YleinenF 1:27:13.0+14:07.0+19.31%83.81%-2.52%-8.18%
1326Jenni, IlomäkiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 1:28:25.0+15:19.0+20.95%82.68%-3.93%-9.66%
1440Marjukka, PalinLadytitaanit YleinenF 1:35:53.0+22:47.0+31.17%76.24%-12.70%-18.93%
1522Annika, NikkariPorin Tarmo YleinenF 1:36:17.0+23:11.0+31.71%75.92%-13.17%-19.42%
1624Eva, GruzdinaTurku YleinenF 1:39:57.0+26:51.0+36.73%73.14%-17.48%-23.97%
1738Tiina, HultTriathlonTeam226 YleinenF 1:42:19.0+29:13.0+39.97%71.44%-20.27%-26.90%
1834Outi, PeltomaaPorin Tarmo YleinenF 1:43:31.0+30:25.0+41.61%70.62%-21.68%-28.39%
  • Sprint Female - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
131Kirsi, KuuttilaEura YleinenF 1:13:06.0--100%14.08%9.33%
239Ursula, HeleniusTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 1:13:48.0+0:42.0+0.96%99.05%13.25%8.47%
329Katja, KoivulahtiTawast Cycling Club YleinenF 1:14:04.0+0:58.0+1.32%98.69%12.94%8.13%
427Johanna, KatajistoFMR YleinenF 1:14:23.0+1:17.0+1.76%98.27%12.57%7.74%
537Sanna, Tuppurainen YleinenF 1:19:10.0+6:04.0+8.30%92.34%6.95%1.81%
632Laura, NurmiYlöjärvi YleinenF 1:19:30.0+6:24.0+8.76%91.95%6.55%1.40%
733Mervi, LindgrenSäkylä YleinenF 1:19:51.0+6:45.0+9.23%91.55%6.14%0.96%
821Anne, LaukkanenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 1:20:07.0+7:01.0+9.60%91.24%5.83%0.63%
935Piia, KaaresmaaPori Trail Runners YleinenF 1:20:32.0+7:26.0+10.17%90.77%5.34%0.11%
1028Karoliina, MäkinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 1:20:43.0+7:37.0+10.42%90.56%5.12%-0.11%
1125Jaana, SaloHarjUS Triathlon YleinenF 1:22:33.0+9:27.0+12.93%88.55%2.97%-2.39%
1223Annika, PolviPorin Tarmo YleinenF 1:27:13.0+14:07.0+19.31%83.81%-2.52%-8.18%
1326Jenni, IlomäkiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 1:28:25.0+15:19.0+20.95%82.68%-3.93%-9.66%
1440Marjukka, PalinLadytitaanit YleinenF 1:35:53.0+22:47.0+31.17%76.24%-12.70%-18.93%
1522Annika, NikkariPorin Tarmo YleinenF 1:36:17.0+23:11.0+31.71%75.92%-13.17%-19.42%
1624Eva, GruzdinaTurku YleinenF 1:39:57.0+26:51.0+36.73%73.14%-17.48%-23.97%
1738Tiina, HultTriathlonTeam226 YleinenF 1:42:19.0+29:13.0+39.97%71.44%-20.27%-26.90%
1834Outi, PeltomaaPorin Tarmo YleinenF 1:43:31.0+30:25.0+41.61%70.62%-21.68%-28.39%
  • Sprint Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
113Markus, VälimäkiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 1:02:27.0--100%18.61%16.34%
210juha, viljanenRyhmäpolkasu YleinenM 1:02:31.0+0:04.0+0.11%99.89%18.52%16.25%
37Jaakko, JänttiTiilimäen Titaanin Treenitehdas YleinenM 1:04:39.0+2:12.0+3.52%96.60%15.74%13.40%
412Marko, AlinSäkylä YleinenM 1:05:15.0+2:48.0+4.48%95.71%14.96%12.59%
56Ilpo, KiveläTuUL triathlon YleinenM 1:08:45.0+6:18.0+10.09%90.84%10.40%7.90%
616Mikko, Äijälä YleinenM 1:09:16.0+6:49.0+10.92%90.16%9.72%7.21%
711Kimmo, LyytinenTriathlonSuomi YleinenM 1:09:24.0+6:57.0+11.13%89.99%9.55%7.03%
820Ville, LitmoTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 1:09:56.0+7:29.0+11.98%89.30%8.86%6.32%
919Tomi, SinisaloSydänmaan ponnistus YleinenM 1:14:39.0+12:12.0+19.54%83.66%2.71%0.00%
103Carlos, Manzanares YleinenM 1:15:15.0+12:48.0+20.50%82.99%1.93%-0.80%
119Janne, LaaksoTurku YleinenM 1:15:22.0+12:55.0+20.68%82.86%1.77%-0.96%
124Eino, LipponenPyörä-68 Turku YleinenM 1:19:13.0+16:46.0+26.85%78.83%-3.24%-6.12%
1318Teijo, RantanenRauma YleinenM 1:23:29.0+21:02.0+33.68%74.81%-8.80%-11.83%
1414Mika, RomsForssa YleinenM 1:27:31.0+25:04.0+40.14%71.36%-14.06%-17.24%
155Esa, LaurikainenPyörä-68 Turku YleinenM 1:33:31.0+31:04.0+49.75%66.78%-21.88%-25.27%
161Aki, Ali-LekkalaTampere YleinenM 1:38:25.0+35:58.0+57.59%63.45%-28.27%-31.84%
1715Mikko, LahdenperäHelsinki YleinenM 1:44:45.0+42:18.0+67.73%59.62%-36.52%-40.32%
  • Sprint Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
113Markus, VälimäkiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 1:02:27.0--100%18.61%16.34%
210juha, viljanenRyhmäpolkasu YleinenM 1:02:31.0+0:04.0+0.11%99.89%18.52%16.25%
37Jaakko, JänttiTiilimäen Titaanin Treenitehdas YleinenM 1:04:39.0+2:12.0+3.52%96.60%15.74%13.40%
412Marko, AlinSäkylä YleinenM 1:05:15.0+2:48.0+4.48%95.71%14.96%12.59%
56Ilpo, KiveläTuUL triathlon YleinenM 1:08:45.0+6:18.0+10.09%90.84%10.40%7.90%
616Mikko, Äijälä YleinenM 1:09:16.0+6:49.0+10.92%90.16%9.72%7.21%
711Kimmo, LyytinenTriathlonSuomi YleinenM 1:09:24.0+6:57.0+11.13%89.99%9.55%7.03%
820Ville, LitmoTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 1:09:56.0+7:29.0+11.98%89.30%8.86%6.32%
919Tomi, SinisaloSydänmaan ponnistus YleinenM 1:14:39.0+12:12.0+19.54%83.66%2.71%0.00%
103Carlos, Manzanares YleinenM 1:15:15.0+12:48.0+20.50%82.99%1.93%-0.80%
119Janne, LaaksoTurku YleinenM 1:15:22.0+12:55.0+20.68%82.86%1.77%-0.96%
124Eino, LipponenPyörä-68 Turku YleinenM 1:19:13.0+16:46.0+26.85%78.83%-3.24%-6.12%
1318Teijo, RantanenRauma YleinenM 1:23:29.0+21:02.0+33.68%74.81%-8.80%-11.83%
1414Mika, RomsForssa YleinenM 1:27:31.0+25:04.0+40.14%71.36%-14.06%-17.24%
155Esa, LaurikainenPyörä-68 Turku YleinenM 1:33:31.0+31:04.0+49.75%66.78%-21.88%-25.27%
161Aki, Ali-LekkalaTampere YleinenM 1:38:25.0+35:58.0+57.59%63.45%-28.27%-31.84%
1715Mikko, LahdenperäHelsinki YleinenM 1:44:45.0+42:18.0+67.73%59.62%-36.52%-40.32%
  • Super Sprint - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1215Micke, JyrkinenTriathlonteam 226 U17M 38:31.0--100%22.62%17.08%
2220Aada, NikkiPorin Tarmo U17F 41:37.0+3:06.0+8.05%92.55%16.39%10.41%
3213Markus, MyllymäkiTriathlonteam 226 U17M 43:49.0+5:18.0+13.76%87.90%11.97%5.67%
4212Veikka, HiekkataipaleNokia U15M 45:40.0+7:09.0+18.56%84.34%8.25%1.69%
5216Ilona, HiltunenTriathlonteam 226 U17F 45:43.0+7:12.0+18.69%84.25%8.15%1.58%
6214Ida, WikmanJakobstad U15F 47:11.0+8:40.0+22.50%81.63%5.20%-1.58%
7221Ella, KänsäkoskiTriathlonteam 226 U15F 50:21.0+11:50.0+30.72%76.50%-1.16%-8.40%
8219Annika, RantanenTriathlonteam 226 U15F 51:06.0+12:35.0+32.67%75.38%-2.67%-10.01%
9217Vilma, IlliVantaa U17F 57:13.0+18:42.0+48.55%67.32%-14.95%-23.18%
10218Matteus, VirtanenValkeakoski U15M 1:16:33.0+38:02.0+98.75%50.32%-53.80%-64.80%
  • Super Sprint Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Aada, NikkiPorin Tarmo U17F 41:37.0--100%14.83%14.66%
2216Ilona, HiltunenTriathlonteam 226 U17F 45:43.0+4:06.0+9.85%91.03%6.44%6.25%
3214Ida, WikmanJakobstad U15F 47:11.0+5:34.0+13.38%88.20%3.44%3.25%
4221Ella, KänsäkoskiTriathlonteam 226 U15F 50:21.0+8:44.0+20.99%82.65%-3.04%-3.25%
5219Annika, RantanenTriathlonteam 226 U15F 51:06.0+9:29.0+22.79%81.44%-4.58%-4.78%
6217Vilma, IlliVantaa U17F 57:13.0+15:36.0+37.48%72.74%-17.09%-17.33%
  • Super Sprint Female - U15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1214Ida, WikmanJakobstad U15F 47:11.0--100%4.77%6.29%
2221Ella, KänsäkoskiTriathlonteam 226 U15F 50:21.0+3:10.0+6.71%93.71%-1.63%0.00%
3219Annika, RantanenTriathlonteam 226 U15F 51:06.0+3:55.0+8.30%92.34%-3.14%-1.49%
  • Super Sprint Female - U17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Aada, NikkiPorin Tarmo U17F 41:37.0--100%13.63%8.97%
2216Ilona, HiltunenTriathlonteam 226 U17F 45:43.0+4:06.0+9.85%91.03%5.12%0.00%
3217Vilma, IlliVantaa U17F 57:13.0+15:36.0+37.48%72.74%-18.75%-25.15%
  • Super Sprint Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1215Micke, JyrkinenTriathlonteam 226 U17M 38:31.0--100%24.68%13.91%
2213Markus, MyllymäkiTriathlonteam 226 U17M 43:49.0+5:18.0+13.76%87.90%14.32%2.07%
3212Veikka, HiekkataipaleNokia U15M 45:40.0+7:09.0+18.56%84.34%10.70%-2.07%
4218Matteus, VirtanenValkeakoski U15M 1:16:33.0+38:02.0+98.75%50.32%-49.69%-71.09%
  • Super Sprint Male - U15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1212Veikka, HiekkataipaleNokia U15M 45:40.0--100%25.27%25.27%
2218Matteus, VirtanenValkeakoski U15M 1:16:33.0+30:53.0+67.63%59.66%-25.27%-25.27%
  • Super Sprint Male - U17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1215Micke, JyrkinenTriathlonteam 226 U17M 38:31.0--100%6.44%6.44%
2213Markus, MyllymäkiTriathlonteam 226 U17M 43:49.0+5:18.0+13.76%87.90%-6.44%-6.44%