Tössbacka Trail Run

Tuesday, June 20, 2017 18:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Kruunupyy, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 92
Timed on: samsung SM-T550
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Tuesday, June 20, 2017 20:48 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tössbacka Trail Run

  • 2.5km flickor 10 år - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
1182Jessica Westerlund  16:42--100%30.43%35.27%
2180Carolina SpetsIk Kronan  25:48+9:06+54.49%64.73%-7.48%0.00%
3181Carina SpetsIk Kronan  29:31+12:49+76.75%56.58%-22.96%-14.41%
  • 2.5km pojkar 10 år - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
1152Benjamin BjörkGIF  14:51--100%13.50%1.55%
2150Isak HertsbackaIF Kraft  15:05+0:14+1.57%98.45%12.14%0.00%
3151Cevin SpetsIk Kronan  21:34+6:43+45.23%68.86%-25.63%-42.98%
  • 5km flickor 16 år - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
1122Ellen Bäck  26:03--100%27.26%15.79%
2121Signe Jakobsson  30:56+4:53+18.75%84.21%13.62%0.00%
3120Marika SpikIF ÅSARNA  50:27+24:24+93.67%51.64%-40.88%-63.09%
  • 5km pojkar 16 år - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Finish time
1130Jimmy Westerlund 24:33--100%1.64%1.64%
2131Mico Sjölund 25:22+0:49+3.33%96.78%-1.64%-1.64%
  • 10km damer - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
173Sonja Katajamäki  50:07--100%25.38%18.40%
266Annika SjöströmLarsmo IF  51:56+1:49+3.62%96.50%22.67%15.44%
362Petra SweinsKokkola  53:39+3:32+7.05%93.41%20.11%12.65%
469Hanna Järveläinen  55:38+5:31+11.01%90.08%17.16%9.42%
572Alexandra Stark  57:09+7:02+14.03%87.69%14.90%6.95%
65Frida EnlundWasa Triathlon  57:18+7:11+14.33%87.46%14.68%6.70%
771Jaana Grankull  1:00:25+10:18+20.55%82.95%10.04%1.63%
863Michaela Dahlsten 1:02:25+12:18+24.54%80.29%7.06%-1.63%
961Lilian BackMamis  1:04:03+13:56+27.80%78.25%4.63%-4.29%
1064Anna TörnqvistNykarleby  1:11:30+21:23+42.67%70.09%-6.46%-16.42%
1168Camilla Jakobsson  1:11:54+21:47+43.47%69.70%-7.06%-17.07%
1260Carola BlomqvistTeam Endorfin  1:25:20+35:13+70.27%58.73%-27.06%-38.94%
1365Sara Lindvall ForsTeam Endorfin  1:25:23+35:16+70.37%58.70%-27.14%-39.02%
1470Marina Björklund  1:53:26+1:03:19+126.34%44.18%-68.90%-84.69%
  • 10km herrar - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
189Eric Storvall  42:49--100%22.33%23.93%
293Dan SjölindIS Söderby  43:47+0:58+2.26%97.79%20.58%22.21%
388Anton StorvallIk Kronan  44:56+2:07+4.94%95.29%18.49%20.17%
483Tommy HaglundFluid-Bag Oy Ab  48:04+5:15+12.26%89.08%12.81%14.60%
581Petja JantunenSHS  48:06+5:17+12.34%89.02%12.74%14.54%
686Magnus AsplundSkata Klubben  49:27+6:38+15.49%86.59%10.30%12.14%
782Sören ÖstmanFluid-Bag  49:28+6:39+15.53%86.56%10.27%12.11%
894Benjamin Asplund  56:17+13:28+31.45%76.07%-2.10%0.00%
990Frej Björklund  56:40+13:51+32.35%75.56%-2.80%-0.68%
1080Matias TorrkullaBotnia  56:54+14:05+32.89%75.25%-3.22%-1.10%
1191Jarl Bjonbäck  1:01:00+18:11+42.47%70.19%-10.66%-8.38%
1285Mats SandellGIF  1:02:56+20:07+46.98%68.03%-14.16%-11.82%
1387Per-Erik RiskaIk Kronan  1:03:59+21:10+49.44%66.92%-16.07%-13.68%
1492Johan Söderlund  1:10:59+28:10+65.78%60.32%-28.77%-26.12%
1584Robert TörnqvistNykarleby  1:11:31+28:42+67.03%59.87%-29.73%-27.07%
-95Mats Kåll  DNF-----
  • 10km tidlös - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
167Mikaela AsplundSkataklubben  1:11:11--100%0.00%0.00%
174Fanny Storvall  1:11:11--100%0.00%0.00%
1110Viveka SundvikLarsmo IF  1:11:11--100%0.00%0.00%
1114Bjarne Burman  1:11:11--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 21.1km damer - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
16Emely HägerIF Nykarlebynejden  1:40:18--100%21.33%23.01%
215Carolina Granfors  1:42:11+1:53+1.88%98.16%19.85%21.57%
314Cecilia BackmanIF Nykarleby Nejden  1:44:58+4:40+4.65%95.55%17.67%19.43%
419Karita JungarIF Brahe/Mamis  1:45:50+5:32+5.52%94.77%16.99%18.77%
518Emma StorvallIk Kronan  1:49:18+9:00+8.97%91.77%14.27%16.11%
64Sofia StenvallMamis  1:55:26+15:08+15.09%86.89%9.46%11.40%
712Pia-Lena RönnkvistVörå  2:04:26+24:08+24.06%80.61%2.40%4.49%
81Heidi SkogIS Söderby  2:08:11+27:53+27.80%78.25%-0.55%1.61%
97Mikaela KlemetsIk Falken  2:08:18+28:00+27.92%78.18%-0.64%1.52%
1011Heidi PellonpääVörå  2:12:16+31:58+31.87%75.83%-3.75%-1.52%
1120Nina Stenman  2:13:02+32:44+32.64%75.39%-4.35%-2.11%
123Ingegerd BäckTeam Nordic Trail  2:16:58+36:40+36.56%73.23%-7.43%-5.13%
1310Petra SkantsiKarleby  2:17:36+37:18+37.19%72.89%-7.93%-5.62%
142Mari OmarsTeamnordictrail  2:21:28+41:10+41.04%70.90%-10.96%-8.58%
1417Mia WiikSundom  2:21:28+41:10+41.04%70.90%-10.96%-8.58%
169Nina Dahl-TallgrenMalax  2:25:58+45:40+45.53%68.71%-14.49%-12.04%
178Venla AppelMalax IF  2:26:02+45:44+45.60%68.68%-14.55%-12.09%
1816Lotta WikMamis  2:41:03+1:00:45+60.57%62.28%-26.33%-23.62%
  • 21.1km herrar - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
152Jonatan Lindqvist  1:27:50--100%23.89%21.24%
251Anders Kanckos  1:29:46+1:56+2.20%97.85%22.21%19.50%
331Jonas SkogIS Söderby  1:38:09+10:19+11.75%89.49%14.95%11.99%
436Markus SegervallJakobstad  1:38:16+10:26+11.88%89.38%14.85%11.88%
544Marcus Jungell 1:38:18+10:28+11.92%89.35%14.82%11.85%
650Jan Grankull  1:38:47+10:57+12.47%88.92%14.40%11.42%
733Johnny BlomqvistLarsmo IF  1:40:02+12:12+13.89%87.80%13.32%10.30%
849Patrik Storbacka  1:40:28+12:38+14.38%87.43%12.94%9.91%
953Kenneth Ståhl  1:41:08+13:18+15.14%86.85%12.36%9.31%
1054Folke West  1:41:09+13:19+15.16%86.83%12.35%9.30%
1148Tomi FuruIF Åland  1:43:28+15:38+17.80%84.89%10.34%7.22%
1239Andreas BoströmTeam Snabbast I Larsmo  1:49:17+21:27+24.42%80.37%5.30%2.00%
1332Frank BäcksholmA Le Coq  1:50:53+23:03+26.24%79.21%3.91%0.57%
1446Albert Häggblom  1:52:09+24:19+27.69%78.32%2.82%-0.57%
1547Jouni Palojärvi  1:53:00+25:10+28.65%77.73%2.08%-1.33%
1645Peik RenvallTeam Explore  1:57:52+30:02+34.19%74.52%-2.14%-5.69%
1734Daniel HäggströmMymax  1:57:54+30:04+34.23%74.50%-2.17%-5.72%
1855Jari Leppänen  2:00:17+32:27+36.94%73.02%-4.23%-7.86%
1937Juha HartvikTeam Mymax  2:06:34+38:44+44.10%69.40%-9.68%-13.50%
2035Jan FröjdöSundom  2:11:57+44:07+50.23%66.57%-14.34%-18.32%
2142Leif Carlstedt 2:12:00+44:10+50.28%66.54%-14.39%-18.37%
2230Kristian SjöbackaIF Kraft  2:14:35+46:45+53.23%65.26%-16.62%-20.68%
2343Johnny Vesterlund 2:17:12+49:22+56.20%64.02%-18.89%-23.03%
2438Lauri SkantsiKokkola  2:17:37+49:47+56.68%63.82%-19.25%-23.40%
2540Jesper WikströmBotnia  2:40:51+1:13:01+83.13%54.61%-39.39%-44.24%
2641Rasmus IsomaaJeppis FBC  2:40:54+1:13:04+83.19%54.59%-39.43%-44.28%
  • 21.1km tidlös - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Finish time
1111Linda Björklund-Sundbäck 1:11:11--100%0.00%0.00%
1112Ted Sundbäck 1:11:11--100%0.00%0.00%
1113Sonja Enkvist-Nyman 1:11:11--100%0.00%0.00%