Ringshaugdysten Triatlon

Sunday, June 18, 2017 12:39 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Tønsberg, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 86
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Sony SGP771
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Sunday, June 18, 2017 16:08 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Tønsberg Triathlonklubb
Race website: www.tonsbergtri.no

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Sprint - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
113Cedrik Bakke ChristophersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorM 59:44.4--100%19.29%19.32%13:00:02
27Erik Marki BjorliModum triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:00:12.9+0:28.5+0.80%99.21%18.65%18.68%13:00:02
375Adrian Endre WestgårdKristiansand Triathlon SeniorM 1:01:08.4+1:24.0+2.34%97.71%17.40%17.43%13:00:02
44Audun BergTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:01:54.2+2:09.8+3.62%96.51%16.37%16.40%13:00:02
573Espen WagenerBergkameratene IL Master 1M 1:02:05.2+2:20.8+3.93%96.22%16.12%16.15%13:00:02
678Sebastin WernersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorM 1:02:44.8+3:00.4+5.03%95.21%15.23%15.26%13:00:02
750Per-Gunnar MustadLangesund sykle- og triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:02:48.1+3:03.7+5.12%95.12%15.15%15.19%13:00:02
847Marius LohmannKristiansand Triathlon JuniorM 1:03:04.0+3:19.6+5.57%94.73%14.80%14.83%13:00:02
940Gisle JohnsenEidanger IL Master 2M 1:03:20.1+3:35.7+6.02%94.32%14.43%14.47%13:00:02
1082Henrik JohansenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 148M 1:03:28.9+3:44.5+6.26%94.11%14.23%14.27%13:00:02
1116Alf EdvardsenTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorM 1:04:24.3+4:39.9+7.81%92.76%12.99%13.02%13:00:02
1291Henrich HenriksenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 149M 1:05:28.0+5:43.6+9.59%91.25%11.55%11.59%13:00:02
1328Lars Erik HalvorsenTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorM 1:05:29.3+5:44.9+9.62%91.22%11.52%11.56%13:00:02
1481Julie Andresen Senior27F 1:05:43.7+5:59.3+10.02%90.89%11.20%11.23%13:00:02
1520Eivind GjelsåsTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorM 1:05:57.3+6:12.9+10.40%90.58%10.89%10.93%13:00:02
1648Ole Peder MoeTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:06:04.3+6:19.9+10.60%90.42%10.74%10.77%13:00:02
1774Rik WemmenhoveRoyal Sportsklubb SeniorM 1:06:21.9+6:37.5+11.09%90.02%10.34%10.37%13:00:02
1849Brita Cecilie MustadLangesund sykle- og triathlonklubb Master 1F 1:06:31.2+6:46.8+11.35%89.81%10.13%10.16%13:00:02
1957Øyvind PedersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:06:50.8+7:06.4+11.90%89.37%9.69%9.72%13:00:02
2054Terje OxholmTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:07:06.6+7:22.2+12.34%89.02%9.33%9.37%13:00:02
2143Theo LakerveldTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorM 1:08:04.2+8:19.8+13.94%87.76%8.04%8.07%13:00:02
2233Fannar Thor HeidusonTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorM 1:08:08.7+8:24.3+14.07%87.67%7.93%7.97%13:00:02
235Vemund BergTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorM 1:08:28.4+8:44.0+14.62%87.25%7.49%7.53%13:00:02
2417Petter Martinus EllingsbøHamar IL - Triathlon JuniorM 1:09:02.0+9:17.6+15.56%86.54%6.73%6.77%13:00:02
2583Erik Johansen Senior39M 1:09:56.0+10:11.6+17.06%85.42%5.52%5.56%13:00:02
2651Arne Ivar MæhleTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:10:10.1+10:25.7+17.46%85.14%5.20%5.24%13:00:02
2734Lars H HenriksenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:10:14.3+10:29.9+17.57%85.05%5.11%5.14%13:00:02
2825Georg Hafslund SeniorM 1:10:27.0+10:42.6+17.93%84.80%4.82%4.86%13:00:02
2961Steingrim SandvikTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:10:34.9+10:50.5+18.15%84.64%4.64%4.68%13:00:02
3056Tinus PedersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorM 1:11:03.2+11:18.8+18.94%84.08%4.01%4.04%13:00:02
3131Per-Theodor Hauan SeniorM 1:11:13.0+11:28.6+19.21%83.88%3.78%3.82%13:00:02
3268Per Egil SwiftWANG Toppidrett Tønsberg Master 1M 1:11:18.0+11:33.6+19.35%83.79%3.67%3.71%13:00:02
3342Martin Wisth KolltveitUniversity Of Strathclyde SeniorM 1:11:49.9+12:05.5+20.24%83.17%2.95%2.99%13:00:02
3488Aksel VedelerTønsberg Triathlonklubb Senior20M 1:11:56.9+12:12.5+20.44%83.03%2.80%2.83%13:00:02
3584Gunn-Marit Lyngråth SævikSk Lyngdal Og Omegn Junior16F 1:12:00.5+12:16.1+20.54%82.96%2.72%2.75%13:00:02
361Christian AmundsenTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorM 1:12:15.2+12:30.8+20.95%82.68%2.38%2.42%13:00:02
3777Rudi Yeomans Master 2M 1:12:20.3+12:35.9+21.09%82.58%2.27%2.31%13:00:02
3829Magnus HalvorsrødTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:12:24.2+12:39.8+21.20%82.51%2.18%2.22%13:00:02
3989Nina TkjuusOslofjord triatlon Senior33F 1:12:28.1+12:43.7+21.31%82.44%2.09%2.13%13:00:02
4090Tommy GrendarOslofjord triatlon Senior39M 1:13:01.0+13:16.6+22.22%81.82%1.35%1.39%13:00:02
4145Marianne Bruun LienHorten og Omegn's Cykleklubb Master 1F 1:13:08.3+13:23.9+22.43%81.68%1.19%1.23%13:00:02
4211Nadja Maczko ChristoffersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorF 1:13:32.8+13:48.4+23.11%81.23%0.64%0.68%13:00:02
4323Carl-Fredrik GustavsenRunar Tri SeniorM 1:14:02.8+14:18.4+23.95%80.68%-0.04%0.00%13:00:02
4486Terje JohansenLangesund Tri Master 255M 1:14:05.1+14:20.7+24.01%80.64%-0.09%-0.05%13:00:02
4535Fredrik HermansenHorten Triathlon Klubb Master 2M 1:14:14.0+14:29.6+24.26%80.48%-0.29%-0.25%13:00:02
4672Jan-Kristian VedelerTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:14:54.9+15:10.5+25.40%79.74%-1.21%-1.17%13:00:02
4741Petter KjeilenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:15:25.6+15:41.2+26.26%79.20%-1.90%-1.86%13:00:02
4866Hans Petter SommersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:15:36.0+15:51.6+26.55%79.02%-2.14%-2.10%13:00:02
496Hannah BjellandTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorF 1:15:45.9+16:01.5+26.82%78.85%-2.36%-2.32%13:00:02
5067Øyvind StørenSkarphedin Idrettslaget Master 1M 1:15:59.7+16:15.3+27.21%78.61%-2.67%-2.63%13:00:02
5164Bjørn Raffenberg SkotteTjøme Løpeklubb Master 2M 1:16:12.3+16:27.9+27.56%78.39%-2.95%-2.91%13:00:02
5252Kjetil NilsenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:16:55.5+17:11.1+28.77%77.66%-3.93%-3.89%13:00:02
5387Jorid LakerveldTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 140F/M 1:17:02.7+17:18.3+28.97%77.54%-4.09%-4.05%13:00:02
5419Egil Mathias GjelsåsStokke IL Master 3M 1:17:08.8+17:24.4+29.14%77.44%-4.23%-4.19%13:00:02
5521Eivind Goverud Master 1M 1:17:15.4+17:31.0+29.32%77.33%-4.38%-4.34%13:00:02
5662Morten SkjeggestadTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorM 1:17:29.6+17:45.2+29.72%77.09%-4.70%-4.65%13:00:02
5779Elton Kelder Senior38M 1:17:33.4+17:49.0+29.82%77.03%-4.78%-4.74%13:00:02
5871Andrea VaneboBergkameratene IL JuniorF 1:17:53.1+18:08.7+30.37%76.70%-5.22%-5.18%13:00:02
5976Einar WisthBasecamp Master 1M 1:18:34.9+18:50.5+31.54%76.02%-6.17%-6.12%13:00:02
6010Stephan Brodschöll Master 1M 1:18:47.4+19:03.0+31.89%75.82%-6.45%-6.41%13:00:02
6170Siv TetlieTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorF 1:18:50.7+19:06.3+31.98%75.77%-6.52%-6.48%13:00:02
6258Eduardo Pena-Rodriguez Master 2M 1:18:54.5+19:10.1+32.09%75.71%-6.61%-6.57%13:00:02
6344Jørgen LienDVASK Master 1M 1:18:58.0+19:13.6+32.18%75.65%-6.69%-6.64%13:00:02
6412Thomas ChristoffersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:19:12.6+19:28.2+32.59%75.42%-7.01%-6.97%13:00:02
659Tor-Erik Bredesen Master 1M 1:19:28.0+19:43.6+33.02%75.18%-7.36%-7.32%13:00:02
662Dag Henning Andersen-SætherXpro SeniorM 1:19:31.8+19:47.4+33.13%75.12%-7.45%-7.41%13:00:02
6769Magne TeigenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:19:44.2+19:59.8+33.47%74.92%-7.73%-7.68%13:00:02
6832Helene HavangTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1F 1:19:57.5+20:13.1+33.84%74.71%-8.03%-7.98%13:00:02
6946Petter LiethTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:20:14.1+20:29.7+34.31%74.46%-8.40%-8.36%13:00:02
708Morten BossengÅsgårdstrand Master 1M 1:20:34.8+20:50.4+34.88%74.14%-8.87%-8.82%13:00:02
7115Siri DürendahlTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2F 1:20:48.8+21:04.4+35.28%73.92%-9.18%-9.14%13:00:02
7255Harald Paulsen Master 1M 1:20:58.6+21:14.2+35.55%73.77%-9.40%-9.36%13:00:02
7353Kristine Nymoen SeniorF 1:21:18.4+21:34.0+36.10%73.47%-9.85%-9.80%13:00:02
7480Michael KarlssonTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:21:40.5+21:56.1+36.72%73.14%-10.34%-10.30%13:00:02
7560Martin Røgeberg-HansenBrødrene Dahl SeniorM 1:22:00.3+22:15.9+37.27%72.85%-10.79%-10.75%13:00:02
7630Ole-Johannes HauanPwC SeniorM 1:22:03.4+22:19.0+37.36%72.80%-10.86%-10.82%13:00:02
7718Ole Christian Gatti Master 1M 1:23:03.4+23:19.0+39.03%71.93%-12.21%-12.17%13:00:02
7838Ken Huseby SeniorM 1:23:31.2+23:46.8+39.81%71.53%-12.84%-12.79%13:00:02
7985Lars EllingsenLangesund Tri Master 140M 1:24:15.6+24:31.2+41.04%70.90%-13.84%-13.79%13:00:02
8039Jørn Helge JahrenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:25:43.5+25:59.1+43.50%69.69%-15.82%-15.77%13:00:02
813Vilde Gylterud BakkeTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorF 1:27:05.3+27:20.9+45.78%68.60%-17.66%-17.61%13:00:02
8214Ina ChristophersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1F 1:29:19.6+29:35.2+49.53%66.88%-20.68%-20.64%13:00:02
8359Christian PrytzAktiv For Epilepsi Master 1M 1:31:09.6+31:25.2+52.59%65.53%-23.16%-23.11%13:00:02
8424Elise Prytz HafskjoldNSK Orientering Master 1F 1:31:11.3+31:26.9+52.64%65.51%-23.20%-23.15%13:00:02
8537Kristin Holtan SeniorF 1:32:54.1+33:09.7+55.51%64.30%-25.51%-25.46%13:00:02
-26Anders HafstadOslofjord triatlon Master 1M DNF-----13:00:02
  • Sprint Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
181Julie Andresen Senior27F 1:05:43.7--100%16.44%16.13%13:00:02
249Brita Cecilie MustadLangesund sykle- og triathlonklubb Master 1F 1:06:31.2+0:47.5+1.20%98.81%15.43%15.12%13:00:02
384Gunn-Marit Lyngråth SævikSk Lyngdal Og Omegn Junior16F 1:12:00.5+6:16.8+9.55%91.28%8.45%8.11%13:00:02
489Nina TkjuusOslofjord triatlon Senior33F 1:12:28.1+6:44.4+10.25%90.70%7.87%7.52%13:00:02
545Marianne Bruun LienHorten og Omegn's Cykleklubb Master 1F 1:13:08.3+7:24.6+11.27%89.87%7.01%6.67%13:00:02
611Nadja Maczko ChristoffersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorF 1:13:32.8+7:49.1+11.89%89.37%6.50%6.15%13:00:02
76Hannah BjellandTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorF 1:15:45.9+10:02.2+15.27%86.75%3.67%3.32%13:00:02
871Andrea VaneboBergkameratene IL JuniorF 1:17:53.1+12:09.4+18.50%84.39%0.98%0.61%13:00:02
970Siv TetlieTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorF 1:18:50.7+13:07.0+19.96%83.36%-0.24%-0.61%13:00:02
1032Helene HavangTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1F 1:19:57.5+14:13.8+21.65%82.20%-1.66%-2.03%13:00:02
1115Siri DürendahlTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2F 1:20:48.8+15:05.1+22.95%81.33%-2.74%-3.12%13:00:02
1253Kristine Nymoen SeniorF 1:21:18.4+15:34.7+23.70%80.84%-3.37%-3.75%13:00:02
133Vilde Gylterud BakkeTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorF 1:27:05.3+21:21.6+32.50%75.47%-10.72%-11.13%13:00:02
1414Ina ChristophersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1F 1:29:19.6+23:35.9+35.90%73.58%-13.57%-13.99%13:00:02
1524Elise Prytz HafskjoldNSK Orientering Master 1F 1:31:11.3+25:27.6+38.74%72.08%-15.93%-16.36%13:00:02
1637Kristin Holtan SeniorF 1:32:54.1+27:10.4+41.34%70.75%-18.11%-18.55%13:00:02
  • Sprint Female - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
184Gunn-Marit Lyngråth SævikSk Lyngdal Og Omegn Junior16F 1:12:00.5--100%6.80%4.96%13:00:02
211Nadja Maczko ChristoffersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorF 1:13:32.8+1:32.3+2.14%97.91%4.80%2.93%13:00:02
36Hannah BjellandTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorF 1:15:45.9+3:45.4+5.22%95.04%1.93%0.00%13:00:02
471Andrea VaneboBergkameratene IL JuniorF 1:17:53.1+5:52.6+8.16%92.45%-0.81%-2.80%13:00:02
53Vilde Gylterud BakkeTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorF 1:27:05.3+15:04.8+20.94%82.68%-12.72%-14.95%13:00:02
  • Sprint Female - Master 1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
149Brita Cecilie MustadLangesund sykle- og triathlonklubb Master 1F 1:06:31.2--100%16.88%16.81%13:00:02
245Marianne Bruun LienHorten og Omegn's Cykleklubb Master 1F 1:13:08.3+6:37.1+9.95%90.95%8.61%8.53%13:00:02
332Helene HavangTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1F 1:19:57.5+13:26.3+20.20%83.19%0.08%0.00%13:00:02
414Ina ChristophersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1F 1:29:19.6+22:48.4+34.29%74.47%-11.62%-11.72%13:00:02
524Elise Prytz HafskjoldNSK Orientering Master 1F 1:31:11.3+24:40.1+37.08%72.95%-13.95%-14.04%13:00:02
  • Sprint Female - Master 2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
115Siri DürendahlTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2F 1:20:48.8--100%0.00%0.00%13:00:02
  • Sprint Female - Senior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
181Julie Andresen Senior27F 1:05:43.7--100%16.00%16.64%13:00:02
289Nina TkjuusOslofjord triatlon Senior33F 1:12:28.1+6:44.4+10.25%90.70%7.39%8.09%13:00:02
370Siv TetlieTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorF 1:18:50.7+13:07.0+19.96%83.36%-0.76%0.00%13:00:02
453Kristine Nymoen SeniorF 1:21:18.4+15:34.7+23.70%80.84%-3.91%-3.12%13:00:02
537Kristin Holtan SeniorF 1:32:54.1+27:10.4+41.34%70.75%-18.72%-17.83%13:00:02
  • Sprint Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
113Cedrik Bakke ChristophersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorM 59:44.4--100%18.03%17.45%13:00:02
27Erik Marki BjorliModum triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:00:12.9+0:28.5+0.80%99.21%17.38%16.80%13:00:02
375Adrian Endre WestgårdKristiansand Triathlon SeniorM 1:01:08.4+1:24.0+2.34%97.71%16.11%15.52%13:00:02
44Audun BergTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:01:54.2+2:09.8+3.62%96.51%15.06%14.46%13:00:02
573Espen WagenerBergkameratene IL Master 1M 1:02:05.2+2:20.8+3.93%96.22%14.81%14.21%13:00:02
678Sebastin WernersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorM 1:02:44.8+3:00.4+5.03%95.21%13.91%13.30%13:00:02
750Per-Gunnar MustadLangesund sykle- og triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:02:48.1+3:03.7+5.12%95.12%13.83%13.22%13:00:02
847Marius LohmannKristiansand Triathlon JuniorM 1:03:04.0+3:19.6+5.57%94.73%13.47%12.86%13:00:02
940Gisle JohnsenEidanger IL Master 2M 1:03:20.1+3:35.7+6.02%94.32%13.10%12.49%13:00:02
1082Henrik JohansenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 148M 1:03:28.9+3:44.5+6.26%94.11%12.90%12.28%13:00:02
1116Alf EdvardsenTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorM 1:04:24.3+4:39.9+7.81%92.76%11.63%11.01%13:00:02
1291Henrich HenriksenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 149M 1:05:28.0+5:43.6+9.59%91.25%10.17%9.54%13:00:02
1328Lars Erik HalvorsenTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorM 1:05:29.3+5:44.9+9.62%91.22%10.15%9.51%13:00:02
1420Eivind GjelsåsTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorM 1:05:57.3+6:12.9+10.40%90.58%9.50%8.87%13:00:02
1548Ole Peder MoeTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:06:04.3+6:19.9+10.60%90.42%9.34%8.70%13:00:02
1674Rik WemmenhoveRoyal Sportsklubb SeniorM 1:06:21.9+6:37.5+11.09%90.02%8.94%8.30%13:00:02
1757Øyvind PedersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:06:50.8+7:06.4+11.90%89.37%8.28%7.63%13:00:02
1854Terje OxholmTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:07:06.6+7:22.2+12.34%89.02%7.92%7.27%13:00:02
1943Theo LakerveldTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorM 1:08:04.2+8:19.8+13.94%87.76%6.60%5.94%13:00:02
2033Fannar Thor HeidusonTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorM 1:08:08.7+8:24.3+14.07%87.67%6.50%5.84%13:00:02
215Vemund BergTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorM 1:08:28.4+8:44.0+14.62%87.25%6.05%5.39%13:00:02
2217Petter Martinus EllingsbøHamar IL - Triathlon JuniorM 1:09:02.0+9:17.6+15.56%86.54%5.28%4.61%13:00:02
2383Erik Johansen Senior39M 1:09:56.0+10:11.6+17.06%85.42%4.05%3.37%13:00:02
2451Arne Ivar MæhleTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:10:10.1+10:25.7+17.46%85.14%3.72%3.04%13:00:02
2534Lars H HenriksenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:10:14.3+10:29.9+17.57%85.05%3.63%2.95%13:00:02
2625Georg Hafslund SeniorM 1:10:27.0+10:42.6+17.93%84.80%3.34%2.65%13:00:02
2761Steingrim SandvikTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:10:34.9+10:50.5+18.15%84.64%3.16%2.47%13:00:02
2856Tinus PedersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorM 1:11:03.2+11:18.8+18.94%84.08%2.51%1.82%13:00:02
2931Per-Theodor Hauan SeniorM 1:11:13.0+11:28.6+19.21%83.88%2.29%1.59%13:00:02
3068Per Egil SwiftWANG Toppidrett Tønsberg Master 1M 1:11:18.0+11:33.6+19.35%83.79%2.17%1.48%13:00:02
3142Martin Wisth KolltveitUniversity Of Strathclyde SeniorM 1:11:49.9+12:05.5+20.24%83.17%1.44%0.75%13:00:02
3288Aksel VedelerTønsberg Triathlonklubb Senior20M 1:11:56.9+12:12.5+20.44%83.03%1.28%0.58%13:00:02
331Christian AmundsenTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorM 1:12:15.2+12:30.8+20.95%82.68%0.86%0.16%13:00:02
3477Rudi Yeomans Master 2M 1:12:20.3+12:35.9+21.09%82.58%0.75%0.04%13:00:02
3529Magnus HalvorsrødTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:12:24.2+12:39.8+21.20%82.51%0.66%-0.04%13:00:02
3690Tommy GrendarOslofjord triatlon Senior39M 1:13:01.0+13:16.6+22.22%81.82%-0.18%-0.89%13:00:02
3723Carl-Fredrik GustavsenRunar Tri SeniorM 1:14:02.8+14:18.4+23.95%80.68%-1.60%-2.32%13:00:02
3886Terje JohansenLangesund Tri Master 255M 1:14:05.1+14:20.7+24.01%80.64%-1.65%-2.37%13:00:02
3935Fredrik HermansenHorten Triathlon Klubb Master 2M 1:14:14.0+14:29.6+24.26%80.48%-1.85%-2.57%13:00:02
4072Jan-Kristian VedelerTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:14:54.9+15:10.5+25.40%79.74%-2.79%-3.52%13:00:02
4141Petter KjeilenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:15:25.6+15:41.2+26.26%79.20%-3.49%-4.22%13:00:02
4266Hans Petter SommersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:15:36.0+15:51.6+26.55%79.02%-3.73%-4.46%13:00:02
4367Øyvind StørenSkarphedin Idrettslaget Master 1M 1:15:59.7+16:15.3+27.21%78.61%-4.27%-5.01%13:00:02
4464Bjørn Raffenberg SkotteTjøme Løpeklubb Master 2M 1:16:12.3+16:27.9+27.56%78.39%-4.56%-5.30%13:00:02
4552Kjetil NilsenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:16:55.5+17:11.1+28.77%77.66%-5.55%-6.29%13:00:02
4619Egil Mathias GjelsåsStokke IL Master 3M 1:17:08.8+17:24.4+29.14%77.44%-5.85%-6.60%13:00:02
4721Eivind Goverud Master 1M 1:17:15.4+17:31.0+29.32%77.33%-6.00%-6.75%13:00:02
4862Morten SkjeggestadTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorM 1:17:29.6+17:45.2+29.72%77.09%-6.33%-7.08%13:00:02
4979Elton Kelder Senior38M 1:17:33.4+17:49.0+29.82%77.03%-6.41%-7.17%13:00:02
5076Einar WisthBasecamp Master 1M 1:18:34.9+18:50.5+31.54%76.02%-7.82%-8.58%13:00:02
5110Stephan Brodschöll Master 1M 1:18:47.4+19:03.0+31.89%75.82%-8.11%-8.87%13:00:02
5258Eduardo Pena-Rodriguez Master 2M 1:18:54.5+19:10.1+32.09%75.71%-8.27%-9.03%13:00:02
5344Jørgen LienDVASK Master 1M 1:18:58.0+19:13.6+32.18%75.65%-8.35%-9.11%13:00:02
5412Thomas ChristoffersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:19:12.6+19:28.2+32.59%75.42%-8.68%-9.45%13:00:02
559Tor-Erik Bredesen Master 1M 1:19:28.0+19:43.6+33.02%75.18%-9.03%-9.80%13:00:02
562Dag Henning Andersen-SætherXpro SeniorM 1:19:31.8+19:47.4+33.13%75.12%-9.12%-9.89%13:00:02
5769Magne TeigenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:19:44.2+19:59.8+33.47%74.92%-9.40%-10.18%13:00:02
5846Petter LiethTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:20:14.1+20:29.7+34.31%74.46%-10.09%-10.87%13:00:02
598Morten BossengÅsgårdstrand Master 1M 1:20:34.8+20:50.4+34.88%74.14%-10.56%-11.34%13:00:02
6055Harald Paulsen Master 1M 1:20:58.6+21:14.2+35.55%73.77%-11.11%-11.89%13:00:02
6180Michael KarlssonTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:21:40.5+21:56.1+36.72%73.14%-12.06%-12.86%13:00:02
6260Martin Røgeberg-HansenBrødrene Dahl SeniorM 1:22:00.3+22:15.9+37.27%72.85%-12.52%-13.31%13:00:02
6330Ole-Johannes HauanPwC SeniorM 1:22:03.4+22:19.0+37.36%72.80%-12.59%-13.38%13:00:02
6418Ole Christian Gatti Master 1M 1:23:03.4+23:19.0+39.03%71.93%-13.96%-14.77%13:00:02
6538Ken Huseby SeniorM 1:23:31.2+23:46.8+39.81%71.53%-14.60%-15.41%13:00:02
6685Lars EllingsenLangesund Tri Master 140M 1:24:15.6+24:31.2+41.04%70.90%-15.61%-16.43%13:00:02
6739Jørn Helge JahrenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:25:43.5+25:59.1+43.50%69.69%-17.62%-18.45%13:00:02
6859Christian PrytzAktiv For Epilepsi Master 1M 1:31:09.6+31:25.2+52.59%65.53%-25.08%-25.96%13:00:02
-26Anders HafstadOslofjord triatlon Master 1M DNF-----13:00:02
  • Sprint Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
113Cedrik Bakke ChristophersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorM 59:44.4--100%9.54%12.33%13:00:02
278Sebastin WernersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorM 1:02:44.8+3:00.4+5.03%95.21%4.98%7.92%13:00:02
347Marius LohmannKristiansand Triathlon JuniorM 1:03:04.0+3:19.6+5.57%94.73%4.50%7.45%13:00:02
433Fannar Thor HeidusonTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorM 1:08:08.7+8:24.3+14.07%87.67%-3.19%0.00%13:00:02
55Vemund BergTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorM 1:08:28.4+8:44.0+14.62%87.25%-3.69%-0.48%13:00:02
617Petter Martinus EllingsbøHamar IL - Triathlon JuniorM 1:09:02.0+9:17.6+15.56%86.54%-4.54%-1.30%13:00:02
756Tinus PedersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb JuniorM 1:11:03.2+11:18.8+18.94%84.08%-7.60%-4.27%13:00:02
  • Sprint Male - Master 1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
17Erik Marki BjorliModum triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:00:12.9--100%17.91%20.17%13:00:02
24Audun BergTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:01:54.2+1:41.3+2.80%97.27%15.61%17.93%13:00:02
373Espen WagenerBergkameratene IL Master 1M 1:02:05.2+1:52.3+3.11%96.99%15.36%17.69%13:00:02
450Per-Gunnar MustadLangesund sykle- og triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:02:48.1+2:35.2+4.30%95.88%14.39%16.74%13:00:02
582Henrik JohansenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 148M 1:03:28.9+3:16.0+5.43%94.85%13.46%15.84%13:00:02
691Henrich HenriksenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 149M 1:05:28.0+5:15.1+8.72%91.98%10.75%13.20%13:00:02
748Ole Peder MoeTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:06:04.3+5:51.4+9.73%91.14%9.93%12.40%13:00:02
857Øyvind PedersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:06:50.8+6:37.9+11.01%90.08%8.87%11.38%13:00:02
951Arne Ivar MæhleTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:10:10.1+9:57.2+16.53%85.82%4.35%6.97%13:00:02
1034Lars H HenriksenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:10:14.3+10:01.4+16.65%85.73%4.25%6.88%13:00:02
1161Steingrim SandvikTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:10:34.9+10:22.0+17.22%85.31%3.78%6.42%13:00:02
1268Per Egil SwiftWANG Toppidrett Tønsberg Master 1M 1:11:18.0+11:05.1+18.41%84.45%2.80%5.47%13:00:02
1329Magnus HalvorsrødTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:12:24.2+12:11.3+20.24%83.17%1.30%4.01%13:00:02
1441Petter KjeilenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:15:25.6+15:12.7+25.26%79.83%-2.82%0.00%13:00:02
1566Hans Petter SommersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:15:36.0+15:23.1+25.55%79.65%-3.06%-0.23%13:00:02
1667Øyvind StørenSkarphedin Idrettslaget Master 1M 1:15:59.7+15:46.8+26.21%79.24%-3.60%-0.75%13:00:02
1752Kjetil NilsenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 1M 1:16:55.5+16:42.6+27.75%78.28%-4.87%-1.99%13:00:02
1821Eivind Goverud Master 1M 1:17:15.4+17:02.5+28.30%77.94%-5.32%-2.43%13:00:02
1976Einar WisthBasecamp Master 1M 1:18:34.9+18:22.0+30.50%76.63%-7.12%-4.18%13:00:02
2010Stephan Brodschöll Master 1M 1:18:47.4+18:34.5+30.85%76.42%-7.41%-4.46%13:00:02
2144Jørgen LienDVASK Master 1M 1:18:58.0+18:45.1+31.14%76.25%-7.65%-4.69%13:00:02
229Tor-Erik Bredesen Master 1M 1:19:28.0+19:15.1+31.97%75.77%-8.33%-5.36%13:00:02
238Morten BossengÅsgårdstrand Master 1M 1:20:34.8+20:21.9+33.82%74.73%-9.85%-6.83%13:00:02
2455Harald Paulsen Master 1M 1:20:58.6+20:45.7+34.48%74.36%-10.39%-7.36%13:00:02
2518Ole Christian Gatti Master 1M 1:23:03.4+22:50.5+37.93%72.50%-13.22%-10.12%13:00:02
2685Lars EllingsenLangesund Tri Master 140M 1:24:15.6+24:02.7+39.93%71.46%-14.86%-11.71%13:00:02
2759Christian PrytzAktiv For Epilepsi Master 1M 1:31:09.6+30:56.7+51.39%66.05%-24.27%-20.86%13:00:02
-26Anders HafstadOslofjord triatlon Master 1M DNF-----13:00:02
  • Sprint Male - Master 2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
140Gisle JohnsenEidanger IL Master 2M 1:03:20.1--100%16.64%16.89%13:00:02
254Terje OxholmTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:07:06.6+3:46.5+5.96%94.37%11.67%11.93%13:00:02
377Rudi Yeomans Master 2M 1:12:20.3+9:00.2+14.22%87.55%4.79%5.07%13:00:02
486Terje JohansenLangesund Tri Master 255M 1:14:05.1+10:45.0+16.97%85.49%2.49%2.78%13:00:02
535Fredrik HermansenHorten Triathlon Klubb Master 2M 1:14:14.0+10:53.9+17.21%85.32%2.30%2.59%13:00:02
672Jan-Kristian VedelerTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:14:54.9+11:34.8+18.28%84.54%1.40%1.69%13:00:02
764Bjørn Raffenberg SkotteTjøme Løpeklubb Master 2M 1:16:12.3+12:52.2+20.32%83.11%-0.30%0.00%13:00:02
858Eduardo Pena-Rodriguez Master 2M 1:18:54.5+15:34.4+24.59%80.26%-3.86%-3.55%13:00:02
912Thomas ChristoffersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:19:12.6+15:52.5+25.07%79.96%-4.25%-3.94%13:00:02
1069Magne TeigenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:19:44.2+16:24.1+25.90%79.43%-4.95%-4.63%13:00:02
1146Petter LiethTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:20:14.1+16:54.0+26.68%78.94%-5.60%-5.29%13:00:02
1280Michael KarlssonTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:21:40.5+18:20.4+28.96%77.55%-7.50%-7.18%13:00:02
1339Jørn Helge JahrenTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 2M 1:25:43.5+22:23.4+35.35%73.88%-12.83%-12.49%13:00:02
  • Sprint Male - Master 3
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
119Egil Mathias GjelsåsStokke IL Master 3M 1:17:08.8--100%0.00%0.00%13:00:02
  • Sprint Male - Senior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
175Adrian Endre WestgårdKristiansand Triathlon SeniorM 1:01:08.4--100%15.57%14.95%13:00:02
216Alf EdvardsenTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorM 1:04:24.3+3:15.9+5.34%94.93%11.06%10.41%13:00:02
328Lars Erik HalvorsenTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorM 1:05:29.3+4:20.9+7.11%93.36%9.56%8.90%13:00:02
420Eivind GjelsåsTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorM 1:05:57.3+4:48.9+7.88%92.70%8.92%8.26%13:00:02
574Rik WemmenhoveRoyal Sportsklubb SeniorM 1:06:21.9+5:13.5+8.55%92.13%8.35%7.69%13:00:02
643Theo LakerveldTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorM 1:08:04.2+6:55.8+11.33%89.82%6.00%5.31%13:00:02
783Erik Johansen Senior39M 1:09:56.0+8:47.6+14.38%87.43%3.43%2.72%13:00:02
825Georg Hafslund SeniorM 1:10:27.0+9:18.6+15.23%86.78%2.71%2.00%13:00:02
931Per-Theodor Hauan SeniorM 1:11:13.0+10:04.6+16.48%85.85%1.65%0.94%13:00:02
1042Martin Wisth KolltveitUniversity Of Strathclyde SeniorM 1:11:49.9+10:41.5+17.49%85.12%0.80%0.08%13:00:02
1188Aksel VedelerTønsberg Triathlonklubb Senior20M 1:11:56.9+10:48.5+17.68%84.98%0.64%-0.08%13:00:02
121Christian AmundsenTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorM 1:12:15.2+11:06.8+18.18%84.62%0.22%-0.51%13:00:02
1390Tommy GrendarOslofjord triatlon Senior39M 1:13:01.0+11:52.6+19.43%83.73%-0.83%-1.57%13:00:02
1423Carl-Fredrik GustavsenRunar Tri SeniorM 1:14:02.8+12:54.4+21.11%82.57%-2.25%-3.00%13:00:02
1562Morten SkjeggestadTønsberg Triathlonklubb SeniorM 1:17:29.6+16:21.2+26.75%78.90%-7.01%-7.79%13:00:02
1679Elton Kelder Senior38M 1:17:33.4+16:25.0+26.85%78.83%-7.10%-7.88%13:00:02
172Dag Henning Andersen-SætherXpro SeniorM 1:19:31.8+18:23.4+30.08%76.88%-9.83%-10.63%13:00:02
1860Martin Røgeberg-HansenBrødrene Dahl SeniorM 1:22:00.3+20:51.9+34.13%74.56%-13.24%-14.07%13:00:02
1930Ole-Johannes HauanPwC SeniorM 1:22:03.4+20:55.0+34.21%74.51%-13.32%-14.14%13:00:02
2038Ken Huseby SeniorM 1:23:31.2+22:22.8+36.60%73.20%-15.34%-16.18%13:00:02
  • Sprint Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
187Jorid LakerveldTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 140F/M 1:17:02.7--100%0.00%0.00%13:00:02
  • Sprint Female/Male - Master 1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
187Jorid LakerveldTønsberg Triathlonklubb Master 140F/M 1:17:02.7--100%0.00%0.00%13:00:02