Gaspesia 100

Saturday, June 17, 2017 5:31 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Percé, QC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 195
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Monday, June 19, 2017 12:51 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Évènements Gaspesia
Race website: http://gaspesia100.com/ultra-trail/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Jeunes - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
176Alexia Demers Moussaillons / Kids Race 5:06.9--100%35.54%27.82%
280Rafael Demers Moussaillons / Kids Race 5:29.7+0:22.8+7.43%93.08%30.75%22.46%
379Talie Collin Moussaillons / Kids Race 5:36.3+0:29.4+9.58%91.26%29.37%20.91%
473Samuel Couture Moussaillons / Kids Race 5:40.8+0:33.9+11.05%90.05%28.42%19.85%
557Maël LétourneauVal d`espoir, Percé Moussaillons / Kids RaceM 6:12.1+1:05.2+21.24%82.48%21.85%12.49%
667Sadie MossmanNew Maryland Moussaillons / Kids RaceF 6:30.8+1:23.9+27.34%78.53%17.92%8.09%
771Charles Antoine Poirier Moussaillons / Kids RaceM 6:53.2+1:46.3+34.64%74.27%13.21%2.82%
868Yeshe Orsi TousignantCap-D'Espoir Moussaillons / Kids RaceM 7:03.9+1:57.0+38.12%72.40%10.97%0.31%
974Nicolas Couture Moussaillons / Kids Race 7:05.2+1:58.3+38.55%72.18%10.69%0.00%
1059Mathéo LétourneauVal d`espoir, Percé Moussaillons / Kids RaceM 7:11.0+2:04.1+40.44%71.21%9.48%-1.36%
1153Millicent DuguayPaspébiac Moussaillons / Kids RaceF 7:27.5+2:20.6+45.81%68.58%6.01%-5.24%
1258Tessa Lepage Moussaillons / Kids Race 7:46.1+2:39.2+51.87%65.84%2.10%-9.62%
1372Edouard Poirier Moussaillons / Kids Race 9:56.1+4:49.2+94.23%51.48%-25.20%-40.19%
1475Axelle Ste Croix Moussaillons / Kids Race 10:51.6+5:44.7+112.32%47.10%-36.86%-53.25%
1578Lianna Lepage Moussaillons / Kids Race 10:54.5+5:47.6+113.26%46.89%-37.47%-53.93%
1670Adele RoyChandler Moussaillons / Kids RaceF 11:57.6+6:50.7+133.82%42.77%-50.72%-68.77%
1777Brillanie Duguay Moussaillons / Kids Race 13:10.7+8:03.8+157.64%38.81%-66.07%-85.96%
  • 6 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12Rudy DuguayPaspébiac G5M 39:19.5--100%18.88%14.31%
28Lubo LacasseGaspé G5M 40:57.4+1:37.9+4.15%96.02%15.51%10.76%
316Marilane Dupuis G5F 41:00.1+1:40.6+4.26%95.91%15.42%10.66%
44Lisa EnglishGaspé G5F 41:47.1+2:27.6+6.26%94.11%13.80%8.95%
57Ïara LacasseGaspé G5F 41:59.7+2:40.2+6.79%93.64%13.37%8.50%
61Loïc CôtéGaspé G5M 44:26.5+5:07.0+13.01%88.49%8.32%3.16%
714Christine SauvageauChandler G5F 47:20.8+8:01.3+20.40%83.06%2.33%-3.16%
83Anne EnglishGaspé G5F 49:39.0+10:19.5+26.26%79.20%-2.42%-8.18%
95Noam Goyer-SamuelGaspé G5M 51:17.8+11:58.3+30.44%76.66%-5.82%-11.77%
1010Arsenault Marie-FranceSaint-Siméon-de-Bonaventure G5F 54:50.1+15:30.6+39.44%71.72%-13.12%-19.48%
116Zaolie Goyer-SamuelGaspé G5F 1:03:27.2+24:07.7+61.36%61.97%-30.90%-38.26%
1211Nélie PelletierMatane G5F 1:05:36.8+26:17.3+66.85%59.93%-35.35%-42.97%
  • 11 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1104Hugo Boyer-LeclercIntersport G10M 1:11:07.6--100%33.17%31.01%
2109Huet DominiqueGaspé G10M 1:17:16.1+6:08.5+8.63%92.05%27.40%25.05%
3132Isabelle RichardGaspé G10F 1:17:41.2+6:33.6+9.22%91.56%27.01%24.65%
4102Olivier BazinetAuberge Griffon Aventure G10M 1:18:32.4+7:24.8+10.42%90.56%26.21%23.82%
5144Evan Rivest Girard G10 1:18:56.5+7:48.9+10.99%90.10%25.83%23.43%
6118Cédric LandryCarleton G10M 1:19:51.5+8:43.9+12.28%89.07%24.97%22.54%
7119Joël LandryCarleton G10M 1:22:24.5+11:16.9+15.86%86.31%22.57%20.07%
8137Juan Manuel Toro LaraIMAGIGO G10M 1:23:08.2+12:00.6+16.89%85.55%21.89%19.36%
9133Mylaine RobichaudCaplan G10F 1:26:02.5+14:54.9+20.97%82.67%19.16%16.54%
10140Lyliane Loyer G10F 1:33:02.4+21:54.8+30.81%76.45%12.58%9.76%
11124Catherine LéveilléeNew Richmond G10F 1:33:02.7+21:55.1+30.82%76.44%12.58%9.75%
12100Sophie AudetGaspé G10F 1:33:21.0+22:13.4+31.24%76.19%12.29%9.46%
13117Genevieve LalandeNew-Richmond G10F 1:36:07.5+24:59.9+35.15%73.99%9.69%6.76%
14136Noemi ThibaultSainte-anne-des-monts G10F 1:36:07.9+25:00.3+35.16%73.99%9.68%6.76%
15107Eric ChouinardCarleton G10M 1:38:47.5+27:39.9+38.90%72.00%7.18%4.18%
16110Dan DupuisGaspé G10M 1:39:55.7+28:48.1+40.49%71.18%6.11%3.07%
17129François OuellettePercé G10M 1:40:04.6+28:57.0+40.70%71.07%5.97%2.93%
18147Jean Francois Baril G10M 1:40:09.9+29:02.3+40.83%71.01%5.89%2.85%
19134Maïté Samuel-LeducGaspé G10F 1:42:01.6+30:54.0+43.44%69.71%4.14%1.04%
20127Dugas MarylèneCarleton G10F 1:42:34.3+31:26.7+44.21%69.34%3.63%0.51%
21101Marie Helene BasqueNew Richmond G10F 1:43:05.0+31:57.4+44.93%69.00%3.15%0.01%
22111Jérémie GagnéMatane G10M 1:43:05.9+31:58.3+44.95%68.99%3.13%0.00%
23151Guy Arsenault G10M 1:43:35.3+32:27.7+45.64%68.66%2.67%-0.48%
24126Karine MartinMontréal G10F 1:44:24.4+33:16.8+46.79%68.12%1.90%-1.27%
25148Dannie Cormier G10 1:44:41.5+33:33.9+47.19%67.94%1.64%-1.55%
26105Janie BujoldCarleton G10F 1:46:23.3+35:15.7+49.58%66.86%0.04%-3.19%
27130Marie-Claude PaquetSt-Mathias-sur-Richelieu G10F 1:46:47.3+35:39.7+50.14%66.61%-0.33%-3.58%
28149Liliane Lelievre G10 1:53:18.5+42:10.9+59.30%62.77%-6.46%-9.90%
29150Brenda Kearney G10F 1:53:30.4+42:22.8+59.58%62.66%-6.65%-10.10%
30106Nicole Lagace G10F 1:55:15.9+44:08.3+62.06%61.71%-8.30%-11.80%
31103Emilie BerthelotCarleton G10F 1:57:08.8+46:01.2+64.70%60.72%-10.07%-13.63%
32115Dominique ImbeauMaria G10F 1:57:09.0+46:01.4+64.71%60.71%-10.07%-13.63%
33141Christine Ste-CroixLa Chute du Diable G10F 2:03:19.0+52:11.4+73.38%57.68%-15.86%-19.61%
34125Karen Levesque-CahillGaspé G10F 2:06:57.0+55:49.4+78.48%56.03%-19.28%-23.13%
35123Michael LecoursGaspé G10M 2:06:57.6+55:50.0+78.50%56.02%-19.29%-23.14%
36143Valerie Samson G10F 2:06:58.1+55:50.5+78.51%56.02%-19.29%-23.15%
37138Chris Ste-CroixGaspé G10M 2:09:05.6+57:58.0+81.50%55.10%-21.29%-25.21%
38114Christophe TarrietGaspé G10M 2:09:05.9+57:58.3+81.50%55.09%-21.30%-25.22%
39146Melanie LandrySaint-Omer G10F 2:19:02.3+1:07:54.7+95.48%51.16%-30.63%-34.86%
40108Maryse DesrosiersMatane G10F 2:20:10.7+1:09:03.1+97.08%50.74%-31.71%-35.97%
41145Josée Fugère G10 2:21:12.0+1:10:04.4+98.52%50.37%-32.67%-36.96%
42122Rose-Aimee LeblancCarleton G10F 2:21:12.2+1:10:04.6+98.52%50.37%-32.67%-36.96%
43121Esïah LeblancVerdun G10F 2:33:56.2+1:22:48.6+116.43%46.21%-44.63%-49.31%
  • 23 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1239Samuel RoySalomon Running G20M 2:34:47.2--100%40.40%40.38%
2246David SylvestreCarleton G20M 2:50:52.2+16:05.0+10.39%90.59%34.21%34.19%
3206Francis CaronMaria G20M 2:55:49.1+21:01.9+13.59%88.04%32.30%32.28%
4214Lucas Garceau-BédardVal-d'Or G20M 3:08:39.2+33:52.0+21.88%82.05%27.36%27.34%
5209JP ColletteGaspé G20M 3:18:29.3+43:42.1+28.23%77.98%23.57%23.55%
6251Ray VenablesChandler G20M 3:19:06.9+44:19.7+28.64%77.74%23.33%23.31%
7220Marie-Pierre HaeghensBruxelles / Arch G20F 3:22:50.6+48:03.4+31.05%76.31%21.90%21.87%
8226Ian LétourneauQuébec G20M 3:35:00.2+1:00:13.0+38.90%71.99%17.21%17.19%
9218Sébastien GuitéBlainville G20M 3:37:49.0+1:03:01.8+40.72%71.06%16.13%16.10%
1062Charles-Olivier. MercierQuébec Trans-Percé (3 étapes)M 3:40:19.9+1:05:32.7+42.35%70.25%15.16%15.14%
11204Isara Bureau LafontaineGaspé G20F 3:42:05.0+1:07:17.8+43.48%69.70%14.49%14.46%
11228Joelle MarengerMaria G20F 3:42:05.0+1:07:17.8+43.48%69.70%14.49%14.46%
13217Pascale GirouxMatane G20F 3:43:33.5+1:08:46.3+44.43%69.24%13.92%13.89%
14242Christelle SoethoudtBruxelles G20F 3:47:44.3+1:12:57.1+47.13%67.97%12.31%12.28%
15211Philippe D'amourRivière-du-Loup G20M 3:50:12.3+1:15:25.1+48.72%67.24%11.36%11.33%
16312Marco. AdamczewskiSt-Boniface Trans-Percé (3 étapes)M 3:53:25.4+1:18:38.2+50.80%66.31%10.12%10.09%
17313Gaston. BerthelotCarleton Trans-Percé (3 étapes)M 3:53:26.0+1:18:38.8+50.81%66.31%10.12%10.09%
18210Steve CôtéBeresford G20M 3:56:03.6+1:21:16.4+52.51%65.57%9.11%9.08%
19252Steven Cote G20M 4:03:05.7+1:28:18.5+57.05%63.67%6.40%6.37%
2063Dawson. MossmanNew Maryland Trans-Percé (3 étapes)M 4:03:51.9+1:29:04.7+57.55%63.47%6.10%6.07%
21241Pascal SavardGaspé G20M 4:04:29.3+1:29:42.1+57.95%63.31%5.86%5.83%
22203Catherine BujoldNew Richmond G20F 4:04:39.8+1:29:52.6+58.06%63.27%5.79%5.76%
23230Pierre MeilleurCarleton G20M 4:07:55.8+1:33:08.6+60.18%62.43%4.53%4.51%
24236Reynald RacineMatane G20M 4:10:16.0+1:35:28.8+61.68%61.85%3.64%3.61%
25234Bernard NormandQuébec G20M 4:13:06.3+1:38:19.1+63.52%61.16%2.54%2.51%
26229Bernard MartinNotre-Dame-du-Portage G20M 4:14:47.6+1:40:00.4+64.61%60.75%1.89%1.86%
27225Jean-François LacosteMontréal G20M 4:17:25.7+1:42:38.5+66.31%60.13%0.88%0.85%
28238Mylène RondeauSt-Jean-Baptiste G20F 4:19:37.8+1:44:50.6+67.73%59.62%0.03%0.00%
29240Mathieu SarrasinMatane G20M 4:22:23.4+1:47:36.2+69.52%58.99%-1.03%-1.06%
30215Mathieu GaronQuebec G20M 4:23:22.1+1:48:34.9+70.15%58.77%-1.41%-1.44%
31219Melissande GuyQuebec G20F 4:23:22.3+1:48:35.1+70.15%58.77%-1.41%-1.44%
32227Milèna Daisy LevesqueRimouski G20F 4:31:10.4+1:56:23.2+75.19%57.08%-4.41%-4.45%
33213Myriam FugèreSaint-Omer G20F 4:31:58.1+1:57:10.9+75.71%56.91%-4.72%-4.75%
34221Chantal HamelNicolet G20F 4:32:14.6+1:57:27.4+75.88%56.86%-4.83%-4.86%
35249Jacinthe TourignyTrois-Rivieres G20F 4:32:15.1+1:57:27.9+75.89%56.85%-4.83%-4.86%
36250Linna TungMontréal G20F 4:34:20.1+1:59:32.9+77.23%56.42%-5.63%-5.66%
37247Jean-Yvan TessierMontréal G20M 4:40:14.7+2:05:27.5+81.05%55.23%-7.91%-7.94%
3860Carole. FournierEdmundston Trans-Percé (3 étapes)F 4:41:12.1+2:06:24.9+81.67%55.04%-8.28%-8.31%
39231Richard MétivierL'Islet G20M 4:43:21.4+2:08:34.2+83.06%54.63%-9.11%-9.14%
40235Poirier Pierre-LucNew-Richmond G20M 4:43:55.5+2:09:08.3+83.43%54.52%-9.32%-9.36%
41248Marie-Eve TheriaultSaint-Omer G20F 4:46:44.0+2:11:56.8+85.24%53.98%-10.41%-10.44%
42200Jean-Eric BaribeauGaspé G20M 4:52:32.8+2:17:45.6+89.00%52.91%-12.64%-12.68%
43237Marie-Helene RichardSt-Omer G20F 4:53:02.2+2:18:15.0+89.32%52.82%-12.83%-12.87%
44201Mark BeasyToronto G20M 4:53:02.5+2:18:15.3+89.32%52.82%-12.84%-12.87%
45208Fabien ChevaucherSaint-Antonin G20M 4:55:12.6+2:20:25.4+90.72%52.43%-13.67%-13.70%
46222Alexandre HubertGaspé G20M 4:56:05.2+2:21:18.0+91.29%52.28%-14.01%-14.04%
47205René CantinSt-Antoine-sur-Richelieu G20M 5:03:22.6+2:28:35.4+96.00%51.02%-16.81%-16.85%
48233Pierre NespoMontréal G20M 5:04:09.1+2:29:21.9+96.50%50.89%-17.11%-17.15%
49216Antoine Gauvreau-RivièreNew Richmond G20M 5:09:41.6+2:34:54.4+100.08%49.98%-19.25%-19.28%
50202Benoît BeaulieuQuébec G20M 5:09:42.0+2:34:54.8+100.08%49.98%-19.25%-19.29%
51232Yumi MiyaharaMississauga G20F 5:14:48.3+2:40:01.1+103.38%49.17%-21.22%-21.25%
5265Leah. ReinbergerOttawa Trans-Percé (3 étapes)F 5:36:19.7+3:01:32.5+117.29%46.02%-29.50%-29.54%
53315Trevor. DaviesOttawa Trans-Percé (3 étapes)M 5:36:20.0+3:01:32.8+117.29%46.02%-29.50%-29.54%
5461Hugues. LabrieTerrebonne Trans-Percé (3 étapes)M 6:20:44.1+3:45:56.9+145.97%40.65%-46.60%-46.65%
55224Isabelle LacombeTerrebonne G20F 6:20:44.3+3:45:57.1+145.98%40.65%-46.60%-46.65%
  • 53 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1517Nathaniel CoutureFredericton G50M 5:37:04.3--100%29.85%30.08%
2504Daniel BarriaultSt-Jérôme G50M 5:51:11.9+14:07.6+4.19%95.98%26.91%27.15%
3534Vincent ScottGaspé G50M 6:18:19.7+41:15.4+12.24%89.10%21.26%21.52%
4513Dany CollardClub de Trail de Montréal G50M 6:21:49.5+44:45.2+13.28%88.28%20.54%20.80%
5523Augusto GameroNatural Fitness Lab G50M 6:21:50.3+44:46.0+13.28%88.28%20.53%20.80%
6515Marline CôtéLévis G50F 6:21:58.3+44:54.0+13.32%88.25%20.51%20.77%
7510Barthélémy BoisguérinMontréal G50M 6:26:00.0+48:55.7+14.52%87.32%19.67%19.93%
8507Jason BerubeRivière-du-Loup G50M 6:28:31.6+51:27.3+15.27%86.76%19.14%19.41%
9524Paquin JasmineSherbrooke G50F 7:02:32.7+1:25:28.4+25.36%79.77%12.06%12.35%
10528Jean-Christophe LagacéEastman G50M 7:02:33.8+1:25:29.5+25.36%79.77%12.06%12.35%
11536Alain TurcotteSaint-Antonin G50M 7:03:48.5+1:26:44.2+25.73%79.53%11.80%12.09%
12307Charles-Olivier MercierQuébec Trans-Percé (3 étapes)M 7:11:48.0+1:34:43.7+28.10%78.06%10.14%10.43%
13300Marco AdamczewskiLa Chute du Diable Trans-Percé (3 étapes)M 7:19:25.9+1:42:21.6+30.37%76.71%8.55%8.85%
14301Gaston BerthelotCarleton Trans-Percé (3 étapes)M 7:24:59.0+1:47:54.7+32.01%75.75%7.39%7.70%
15509Hugo BlanchetteBrebeuf G50M 7:26:30.7+1:49:26.4+32.47%75.49%7.07%7.38%
16533Benjamin RoméoVal-d'Or G50M 7:26:40.2+1:49:35.9+32.51%75.46%7.04%7.35%
17308Dawson MossmanNew Maryland Trans-Percé (3 étapes)M 7:47:13.3+2:10:09.0+38.61%72.14%2.76%3.09%
18535Antoine TheriaultRivière du Loup G50M 7:48:49.1+2:11:44.8+39.09%71.90%2.43%2.75%
19514Eric CôtéLaval-sur-le-lac G50M 8:02:06.0+2:25:01.7+43.03%69.92%-0.33%0.00%
20508Christine BérubéMaria G50F 8:02:09.3+2:25:05.0+43.04%69.91%-0.34%-0.01%
21525Yvan L HeureuxRiviere du Loup G50M 8:14:49.6+2:37:45.3+46.80%68.12%-2.98%-2.64%
21522Simon GagnéLévis G50M 8:14:49.6+2:37:45.3+46.80%68.12%-2.98%-2.64%
23520Carol-Ann DionneRiviere-du-Loup G50F 8:17:13.8+2:40:09.5+47.51%67.79%-3.48%-3.14%
24304Carole FournierEdmundston Trans-Percé (3 étapes)F 8:18:22.9+2:41:18.6+47.86%67.63%-3.72%-3.38%
25512Eric CaronCarleton G50M 8:27:50.5+2:50:46.2+50.66%66.37%-5.69%-5.34%
26526Amelie LachanceQuébec G50F 8:51:35.7+3:14:31.4+57.71%63.41%-10.63%-10.27%
26511David BombardierClub de trail Le Coureur G50M 8:51:35.7+3:14:31.4+57.71%63.41%-10.63%-10.27%
28529Karine LitalienCarleton G50F 9:11:45.5+3:34:41.2+63.69%61.09%-14.83%-14.45%
29305Hugues LabrieTerrebonne Trans-Percé (3 étapes)M 9:12:22.0+3:35:17.7+63.87%61.02%-14.96%-14.58%
30521Mélanie FedrigucciRouyn-Noranda G50F 9:14:28.4+3:37:24.1+64.50%60.79%-15.39%-15.01%
30531Myriam PetitRouyn-Noranda G50F 9:14:28.4+3:37:24.1+64.50%60.79%-15.39%-15.01%
32303Trevor DaviesOttawa Trans-Percé (3 étapes)M 9:49:43.6+4:12:39.3+74.96%57.16%-22.73%-22.32%
32310Leah ReinbergerOttawa Trans-Percé (3 étapes)F 9:49:43.6+4:12:39.3+74.96%57.16%-22.73%-22.32%
34518Anne Émilie DelisleNotre Dame du Portage G50F 9:55:35.3+4:18:31.0+76.69%56.59%-23.95%-23.54%
35502Sophie AuclairSt-Amable G50F 10:01:02.1+4:23:57.8+78.31%56.08%-25.08%-24.67%
36530Nadia MavesBrebeuf G50F 10:23:46.0+4:46:41.7+85.05%54.04%-29.81%-29.39%
37306Michel LacasseGaspé Trans-Percé (3 étapes)M 10:44:06.4+5:07:02.1+91.09%52.33%-34.05%-33.60%
-500Sarah AnctilBrebeuf G50F DNF-----
-501Marieve AubutRiviere-du-Loup G50F DNF-----
-503Suzanne AudetNew Richmond G50F DNF-----
-506Sabrina BelisleMont-Tremblant G50F DNF-----
-519Genevieve DionNew Richmond G50F DNF-----
-527Jenny LaflammeGaspé G50F DNF-----
-532Isabelle RatelleAnastasia Polito G50F DNF-----
  • 106 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11017Emmanuel TousignantOttawa 100km (Solo)M 16:03:17.6--100%17.72%21.71%
21014Keven MorinLévis 100km (Solo)M 17:24:00.0+1:20:42.4+8.38%92.27%10.82%15.15%
31009Marc-Antoine LamarreQuébec 100km (Solo)M 18:09:28.9+2:06:11.3+13.10%88.42%6.94%11.45%
41006Karine IsenorSeabright 100km (Solo)F 18:45:05.3+2:41:47.7+16.80%85.62%3.90%8.56%
51010Marc-Antoine LessardSaint-Georges 100km (Solo)M 19:04:49.0+3:01:31.4+18.84%84.14%2.21%6.95%
61000Les AmoureuxRepentigny 100km (Équipe / Team)F 20:30:21.9+4:27:04.3+27.72%78.29%-5.10%0.00%
71015Jerry PughKeswick Ridge 100km (Solo)M 20:39:31.9+4:36:14.3+28.68%77.71%-5.88%-0.75%
81004Brian HeadSaint John 100km (Solo)M 20:40:51.4+4:37:33.8+28.81%77.63%-5.99%-0.85%
91013Julie MichaudSte-Brigitte de Laval 100km (Solo)F 20:42:24.3+4:39:06.7+28.97%77.53%-6.13%-0.98%
91016Denis SanscartierTrois-Rivières 100km (Solo)M 20:42:24.3+4:39:06.7+28.97%77.53%-6.13%-0.98%
111007Krista KeirsteadHalifax 100km (Solo)F 21:55:25.7+5:52:08.1+36.56%73.23%-12.36%-6.91%
-1001Charles BenoitAyer's Cliff 100km (Solo)M DNF-----
-1003Arnaud Hamelin-LachapelleQuébec 100km (Solo)M DNF-----
-1008Vincent LabonteBrebeuf 100km (Solo)M DNF-----
-1011Bruce MacneilRosemere 100km (Solo)M DNF-----
-1012Mark McColganNauwigewauk 100km (Solo)M DNF-----
-1002Tommie-Anne CôtéMontréal 100km (Solo)F DSQ-----
  • 160 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
110001Thomas DuhamelClub de Trail de Montréal 100 miles/160 km (Solo)M 26:54:19.8--100%0.00%0.00%
-10002Guy GilbertLa Boutique du Lac 100 miles/160 km (Solo)M DNF-----
-10003Bruno HacheFree Grant 100 miles/160 km (Solo)M DNF-----
-10004Jean-Luc LacombeLaval 100 miles/160 km (Solo)M DNF-----
-10005François LeclercQuébec 100 miles/160 km (Solo)M DNF-----
-10006Hubert PoirierPhysiothérapie Altitude 100 miles/160 km (Solo)M DNF-----
-10007Kathie ZemanToronto 100 miles/160 km (Solo)F DNF-----