Lamma Series #6 2017

Saturday, June 17, 2017 08:44 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 14
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.4
Updated: Saturday, September 9, 2017 17:52 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Division 1 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Paul CollinsOC1 35:14.2--100%7.67%7.56%10.0
2-Jason DabornOC1 36:11.3+0:57.1+2.70%97.37%5.18%5.06%9.8
3-Daniele FerrarettoOC1 36:51.1+1:36.9+4.58%95.62%3.44%3.32%9.6
4-Jamie WildeOC1 37:42.6+2:28.4+7.02%93.44%1.19%1.07%9.4
5-Fraser DouglasOC1 38:07.1+2:52.9+8.18%92.44%0.12%0.00%9.3
6-Claudia TarrOC1 39:36.7+4:22.5+12.42%88.96%-3.79%-3.92%8.9
7-Setsu NakaiOC1 39:46.7+4:32.5+12.89%88.58%-4.23%-4.35%8.9
8-Megan TannerOC1 39:59.5+4:45.3+13.49%88.11%-4.79%-4.91%8.9
9-Ken NgOC1 40:00.0+4:45.8+13.52%88.09%-4.81%-4.94%8.9
  • Division 1 - OC1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Paul CollinsOC1 35:14.2--100%7.67%7.56%10.0
2-Jason DabornOC1 36:11.3+0:57.1+2.70%97.37%5.18%5.06%9.8
3-Daniele FerrarettoOC1 36:51.1+1:36.9+4.58%95.62%3.44%3.32%9.6
4-Jamie WildeOC1 37:42.6+2:28.4+7.02%93.44%1.19%1.07%9.4
5-Fraser DouglasOC1 38:07.1+2:52.9+8.18%92.44%0.12%0.00%9.3
6-Claudia TarrOC1 39:36.7+4:22.5+12.42%88.96%-3.79%-3.92%8.9
7-Setsu NakaiOC1 39:46.7+4:32.5+12.89%88.58%-4.23%-4.35%8.9
8-Megan TannerOC1 39:59.5+4:45.3+13.49%88.11%-4.79%-4.91%8.9
9-Ken NgOC1 40:00.0+4:45.8+13.52%88.09%-4.81%-4.94%8.9
  • Division 2 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Nick CrabbSurfski 36:59.0--100%5.66%3.71%9.6
2-oC6 joshOC6 37:19.7+0:20.7+0.93%99.08%4.78%2.81%9.5
3-OC6 annaOC6 38:24.4+1:25.4+3.85%96.29%2.03%0.00%9.2
4-Tom ArmisteadOC1 41:10.0+4:11.0+11.31%89.84%-5.01%-7.19%8.6
5-Oliver ArmisteadOC1 42:08.1+5:09.1+13.93%87.77%-7.48%-9.71%8.4
  • Division 2 - OC1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Tom ArmisteadOC1 41:10.0--100%1.16%1.16%8.6
2-Oliver ArmisteadOC1 42:08.1+0:58.1+2.35%97.70%-1.16%-1.16%8.4
  • Division 2 - OC6
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-oC6 joshOC6 37:19.7--100%1.42%1.42%9.5
2-OC6 annaOC6 38:24.4+1:04.7+2.89%97.19%-1.42%-1.42%9.2
  • Division 2 - Surfski
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1-Nick CrabbSurfski 36:59.0--100%0.00%0.00%9.6