final2

Wednesday, June 14, 2017 6:30 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Newtown, PA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 67
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Wednesday, June 14, 2017 10:14 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: BCTC

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

final2

  • Kid 6-10 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
173Jeffrey Tini Boys 6-10M 5:18.5--100%33.39%31.33%
248SCHUBERT, SEANMichael Schubert - Michael Schubert Boys 6-10M 5:32.2+0:13.7+4.30%95.88%30.53%28.37%
344McCleskey, MaddieBCTC Girls 6-10F 5:33.2+0:14.7+4.62%95.59%30.32%28.16%
450Whittemore, Lillian Girls 6-10F 5:35.9+0:17.4+5.46%94.82%29.75%27.58%
541Mannino, Kiely Girls 6-10F 6:34.9+1:16.4+23.99%80.65%17.41%14.86%
666Kailyn Smith Girls 6-10F 6:40.1+1:21.6+25.62%79.61%16.33%13.73%
743Marquez-Ferber, Sebastian Boys 6-10M 6:55.7+1:37.2+30.52%76.62%13.06%10.37%
833Ferro, Thomas Boys 6-10M 7:16.2+1:57.7+36.95%73.02%8.78%5.95%
945Minter, Cade Boys 6-10M 7:19.8+2:01.3+38.08%72.42%8.02%5.17%
1036Geib, Samantha Girls 6-10F 7:43.0+2:24.5+45.37%68.79%3.17%0.17%
1140Lukomski-Pizzo, August Boys 6-10M 7:44.6+2:26.1+45.87%68.55%2.84%-0.17%
1249Taylor, Kristin Girls 6-10F 7:44.8+2:26.3+45.93%68.52%2.79%-0.22%
1337Kall, SianYARDLEY - YARDLEY Girls 6-10F 7:44.9+2:26.4+45.97%68.51%2.77%-0.24%
1439Lewis, EthanBCTC Boys 6-10M 9:32.7+4:14.2+79.81%55.61%-19.77%-23.48%
1565Rowen Smith Boys 6-10M 9:36.0+4:17.5+80.85%55.30%-20.46%-24.19%
1638Kerner, Julia Girls 6-10F 10:08.0+4:49.5+90.89%52.38%-27.15%-31.09%
1742Marquez-Ferber, Elliot Boys 6-10M 10:14.8+4:56.3+93.03%51.81%-28.58%-32.56%
1846Russell, Grace Girls 6-10F 10:25.9+5:07.4+96.51%50.89%-30.90%-34.95%
1947Russell, Michaela Girls 6-10F 10:27.2+5:08.7+96.92%50.78%-31.17%-35.23%
2034Fiorentino, Marcy Girls 6-10F 11:14.8+5:56.3+111.87%47.20%-41.12%-45.49%
  • Kid 6-10 - Boys 6-10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
173Jeffrey Tini Boys 6-10M 5:18.5--100%31.27%27.58%
248SCHUBERT, SEANMichael Schubert - Michael Schubert Boys 6-10M 5:32.2+0:13.7+4.30%95.88%28.31%24.47%
343Marquez-Ferber, Sebastian Boys 6-10M 6:55.7+1:37.2+30.52%76.62%10.29%5.48%
433Ferro, Thomas Boys 6-10M 7:16.2+1:57.7+36.95%73.02%5.87%0.82%
545Minter, Cade Boys 6-10M 7:19.8+2:01.3+38.08%72.42%5.09%0.00%
640Lukomski-Pizzo, August Boys 6-10M 7:44.6+2:26.1+45.87%68.55%-0.26%-5.64%
739Lewis, EthanBCTC Boys 6-10M 9:32.7+4:14.2+79.81%55.61%-23.59%-30.22%
865Rowen Smith Boys 6-10M 9:36.0+4:17.5+80.85%55.30%-24.30%-30.97%
942Marquez-Ferber, Elliot Boys 6-10M 10:14.8+4:56.3+93.03%51.81%-32.67%-39.79%
  • Kid 6-10 - Girls 6-10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
144McCleskey, MaddieBCTC Girls 6-10F 5:33.2--100%32.03%28.31%
250Whittemore, Lillian Girls 6-10F 5:35.9+0:02.7+0.81%99.20%31.48%27.73%
341Mannino, Kiely Girls 6-10F 6:34.9+1:01.7+18.52%84.38%19.45%15.04%
466Kailyn Smith Girls 6-10F 6:40.1+1:06.9+20.08%83.28%18.39%13.92%
536Geib, Samantha Girls 6-10F 7:43.0+2:09.8+38.96%71.97%5.56%0.39%
649Taylor, Kristin Girls 6-10F 7:44.8+2:11.6+39.50%71.69%5.19%0.00%
737Kall, SianYARDLEY - YARDLEY Girls 6-10F 7:44.9+2:11.7+39.53%71.67%5.17%-0.02%
838Kerner, Julia Girls 6-10F 10:08.0+4:34.8+82.47%54.80%-24.02%-30.81%
946Russell, Grace Girls 6-10F 10:25.9+4:52.7+87.85%53.24%-27.67%-34.66%
1047Russell, Michaela Girls 6-10F 10:27.2+4:54.0+88.24%53.13%-27.94%-34.94%
1134Fiorentino, Marcy Girls 6-10F 11:14.8+5:41.6+102.52%49.38%-37.65%-45.18%
  • Kid 11-15 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
163Wiley, CarsonPipersville - Pipersville Boys 11-15M 8:23.3--100%30.51%29.21%
257McCallion, MaxwellMegan Mccallion - Megan Mccallion Boys 11-15M 8:27.9+0:04.6+0.91%99.09%29.87%28.57%
356McCallion, EveMegan Mccallion - Megan Mccallion Girls 11-15F 9:41.7+1:18.4+15.58%86.52%19.68%18.19%
461Turner, Jason Boys 11-15M 9:45.0+1:21.7+16.23%86.03%19.23%17.72%
554Lukomski-Pizzo, Nigel Boys 11-15M 10:37.2+2:13.9+26.60%78.99%12.02%10.38%
655Mannino, Matthew Boys 11-15M 11:21.5+2:58.2+35.41%73.85%5.90%4.15%
751Baram, Emily Girls 11-15F 12:20.5+3:57.2+47.13%67.97%-2.24%-4.15%
858McCallion, SamuelMegan Mccallion - Megan Mccallion Boys 11-15M 12:30.8+4:07.5+49.18%67.04%-3.66%-5.60%
960Paciorek, BiankaBCTC Girls 11-15F 12:57.4+4:34.1+54.46%64.74%-7.34%-9.34%
1062Wildgrube, Sanoe Girls 11-15F 13:07.5+4:44.2+56.47%63.91%-8.73%-10.76%
1153Eichholz, Jess Girls 11-15F 13:36.3+5:13.0+62.19%61.66%-12.71%-14.81%
1259Nester, Paige Girls 11-15F 22:02.0+13:38.7+162.67%38.07%-82.53%-85.94%
  • Kid 11-15 - Boys 11-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
163Wiley, CarsonPipersville - Pipersville Boys 11-15M 8:23.3--100%17.62%17.64%
257McCallion, MaxwellMegan Mccallion - Megan Mccallion Boys 11-15M 8:27.9+0:04.6+0.91%99.09%16.87%16.89%
361Turner, Jason Boys 11-15M 9:45.0+1:21.7+16.23%86.03%4.25%4.27%
454Lukomski-Pizzo, Nigel Boys 11-15M 10:37.2+2:13.9+26.60%78.99%-4.30%-4.27%
555Mannino, Matthew Boys 11-15M 11:21.5+2:58.2+35.41%73.85%-11.55%-11.52%
658McCallion, SamuelMegan Mccallion - Megan Mccallion Boys 11-15M 12:30.8+4:07.5+49.18%67.04%-22.89%-22.86%
  • Kid 11-15 - Girls 11-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
156McCallion, EveMegan Mccallion - Megan Mccallion Girls 11-15F 9:41.7--100%30.55%25.66%
251Baram, Emily Girls 11-15F 12:20.5+2:38.8+27.30%78.56%11.59%5.36%
360Paciorek, BiankaBCTC Girls 11-15F 12:57.4+3:15.7+33.64%74.83%7.18%0.65%
462Wildgrube, Sanoe Girls 11-15F 13:07.5+3:25.8+35.38%73.87%5.98%-0.65%
553Eichholz, Jess Girls 11-15F 13:36.3+3:54.6+40.33%71.26%2.54%-4.33%
659Nester, Paige Girls 11-15F 22:02.0+12:20.3+127.26%44.00%-57.84%-68.96%
  • Adult Race 16 & up - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
117McCleskey, RussellBCTC MenM 24:44.6--100%23.62%23.82%
223Pott, RolandBCTC MenM 25:12.3+0:27.7+1.87%98.17%22.20%22.40%
319McKale, KevinBCTC MenM 26:01.6+1:17.0+5.19%95.07%19.66%19.87%
44Brown, Matthew MenM 26:10.4+1:25.8+5.78%94.54%19.21%19.42%
58Fitchett, David MenM 26:36.8+1:52.2+7.56%92.97%17.85%18.07%
631Wiley, BrooklynePipersville - Pipersville WomenF 27:07.1+2:22.5+9.60%91.24%16.29%16.51%
713Kall, LisaBucks County Triathlon Club - YARDLEY WomenF 27:30.4+2:45.8+11.17%89.95%15.09%15.32%
821Noa, DavidBCTC MenM 29:20.5+4:35.9+18.58%84.33%9.43%9.67%
929Weaver, KabrinaBucks Tri Club WomenF 29:49.1+5:04.5+20.51%82.98%7.96%8.20%
1071Sam Clear MenM 29:52.7+5:08.1+20.75%82.81%7.77%8.01%
1167Brett Jenner MenM 30:02.2+5:17.6+21.39%82.38%7.28%7.53%
123Broad, DavidBCTC MenM 30:07.5+5:22.9+21.75%82.14%7.01%7.26%
1370John Molnar MenM 30:21.1+5:36.5+22.67%81.52%6.31%6.56%
1426Turner, Julian MenM 30:34.8+5:50.2+23.59%80.91%5.61%5.85%
1527Turner, Norris MenM 31:39.3+6:54.7+27.93%78.17%2.29%2.55%
1622Peiffer, Doug MenM 31:44.7+7:00.1+28.30%77.94%2.01%2.27%
1768Mike Buchakjian MenM 31:49.1+7:04.5+28.59%77.76%1.78%2.04%
1830Whittemore, JulieBucks County Tri Club WomenF 32:28.9+7:44.3+31.27%76.18%-0.26%0.00%
1924Schubert, MikeMichael Schubert - Michael Schubert MenM 32:45.6+8:01.0+32.40%75.53%-1.12%-0.86%
2011Grevera, KevinBCTC MenM 33:33.3+8:48.7+35.61%73.74%-3.58%-3.30%
217Enderle, Kiki WomenF 33:50.6+9:06.0+36.78%73.11%-4.47%-4.19%
225Dillon, Leah WomenF 33:50.7+9:06.1+36.78%73.11%-4.47%-4.20%
239Gerber, LoriBCTC WomenF 34:04.3+9:19.7+37.70%72.62%-5.17%-4.90%
2316McCallion, MeganBCTC WomenF 34:04.3+9:19.7+37.70%72.62%-5.17%-4.90%
2572Lisa James WomenF 34:36.0+9:51.4+39.84%71.51%-6.80%-6.52%
261Accardo, NickWashington Crossing - Washington Crossing MenM 34:50.3+10:05.7+40.80%71.02%-7.54%-7.26%
2728Weaver, BryelleBucks County Tri WomenF 35:05.8+10:21.2+41.84%70.50%-8.33%-8.05%
2815Marquez-Ferber, SandraBCTC WomenF 35:06.7+10:22.1+41.90%70.47%-8.38%-8.10%
2925Simon, AdamBCTC MenM 35:10.7+10:26.1+42.17%70.34%-8.59%-8.30%
3010Giampietro, MichaelBCTC MenM 35:57.6+11:13.0+45.33%68.81%-11.00%-10.71%
3112Harnishfeger, JustinLanghorne - Langhorne MenM 36:17.6+11:33.0+46.68%68.18%-12.03%-11.73%
3218McKale, Ethan MenM 37:01.5+12:16.9+49.64%66.83%-14.29%-13.99%
3369Louis Bifano MenM 39:17.2+14:32.6+58.78%62.98%-21.27%-20.95%
3420Nekoranik, SophiaBucks County Tri Club WomenF 39:34.1+14:49.5+59.92%62.53%-22.14%-21.82%
356Emmons, MaureenBucks County Tri Club - Maureen Emmons WomenF 47:33.2+22:48.6+92.19%52.03%-46.79%-46.40%
  • Adult Race 16 & up - Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
117McCleskey, RussellBCTC MenM 24:44.6--100%21.02%20.48%
223Pott, RolandBCTC MenM 25:12.3+0:27.7+1.87%98.17%19.54%19.00%
319McKale, KevinBCTC MenM 26:01.6+1:17.0+5.19%95.07%16.92%16.36%
44Brown, Matthew MenM 26:10.4+1:25.8+5.78%94.54%16.45%15.89%
58Fitchett, David MenM 26:36.8+1:52.2+7.56%92.97%15.05%14.47%
621Noa, DavidBCTC MenM 29:20.5+4:35.9+18.58%84.33%6.34%5.71%
771Sam Clear MenM 29:52.7+5:08.1+20.75%82.81%4.62%3.98%
867Brett Jenner MenM 30:02.2+5:17.6+21.39%82.38%4.12%3.47%
93Broad, DavidBCTC MenM 30:07.5+5:22.9+21.75%82.14%3.84%3.19%
1070John Molnar MenM 30:21.1+5:36.5+22.67%81.52%3.11%2.46%
1126Turner, Julian MenM 30:34.8+5:50.2+23.59%80.91%2.38%1.73%
1227Turner, Norris MenM 31:39.3+6:54.7+27.93%78.17%-1.05%-1.73%
1322Peiffer, Doug MenM 31:44.7+7:00.1+28.30%77.94%-1.33%-2.02%
1468Mike Buchakjian MenM 31:49.1+7:04.5+28.59%77.76%-1.57%-2.25%
1524Schubert, MikeMichael Schubert - Michael Schubert MenM 32:45.6+8:01.0+32.40%75.53%-4.57%-5.28%
1611Grevera, KevinBCTC MenM 33:33.3+8:48.7+35.61%73.74%-7.11%-7.83%
171Accardo, NickWashington Crossing - Washington Crossing MenM 34:50.3+10:05.7+40.80%71.02%-11.21%-11.96%
1825Simon, AdamBCTC MenM 35:10.7+10:26.1+42.17%70.34%-12.29%-13.05%
1910Giampietro, MichaelBCTC MenM 35:57.6+11:13.0+45.33%68.81%-14.79%-15.56%
2012Harnishfeger, JustinLanghorne - Langhorne MenM 36:17.6+11:33.0+46.68%68.18%-15.85%-16.63%
2118McKale, Ethan MenM 37:01.5+12:16.9+49.64%66.83%-18.19%-18.98%
2269Louis Bifano MenM 39:17.2+14:32.6+58.78%62.98%-25.41%-26.25%
  • Adult Race 16 & up - Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
131Wiley, BrooklynePipersville - Pipersville WomenF 27:07.1--100%20.72%20.41%
213Kall, LisaBucks County Triathlon Club - YARDLEY WomenF 27:30.4+0:23.3+1.43%98.59%19.59%19.27%
329Weaver, KabrinaBucks Tri Club WomenF 29:49.1+2:42.0+9.96%90.95%12.83%12.48%
430Whittemore, JulieBucks County Tri Club WomenF 32:28.9+5:21.8+19.78%83.49%5.04%4.67%
57Enderle, Kiki WomenF 33:50.6+6:43.5+24.80%80.13%1.06%0.67%
65Dillon, Leah WomenF 33:50.7+6:43.6+24.80%80.13%1.06%0.67%
79Gerber, LoriBCTC WomenF 34:04.3+6:57.2+25.64%79.59%0.39%0.00%
716McCallion, MeganBCTC WomenF 34:04.3+6:57.2+25.64%79.59%0.39%0.00%
972Lisa James WomenF 34:36.0+7:28.9+27.59%78.38%-1.15%-1.55%
1028Weaver, BryelleBucks County Tri WomenF 35:05.8+7:58.7+29.42%77.27%-2.60%-3.01%
1115Marquez-Ferber, SandraBCTC WomenF 35:06.7+7:59.6+29.48%77.23%-2.65%-3.05%
1220Nekoranik, SophiaBucks County Tri Club WomenF 39:34.1+12:27.0+45.91%68.54%-15.67%-16.13%
136Emmons, MaureenBucks County Tri Club - Maureen Emmons WomenF 47:33.2+20:26.1+75.35%57.03%-39.02%-39.57%