Aussie Aito 14U

Friday, May 19, 2017 08:33 (GMT+10) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Mooloolaba, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 15
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.6
Updated: Monday, October 16, 2017 07:31 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA South Queensland Zone
Race website: http://www.aocra.com.au/sqzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12933Zane MatengaMaia OCC 14UB V1 28:22.2--100%21.60%19.61%
22091Jordan BirtwistleOutrigger Australia 14UB V1 29:16.7+0:54.5+3.20%96.90%19.09%17.04%
32915Ada NebauerNorfolk Island VA A Outrigger Club 14UG V1 30:23.2+2:01.0+7.11%93.36%16.03%13.90%
42208Thomas LunnBayside OCC 14UB V1 31:32.8+3:10.6+11.20%89.93%12.82%10.61%
52935Hayley QuinlanHervey Bay OCC 14UG V1 32:48.7+4:26.5+15.66%86.46%9.33%7.03%
62317Whare Wharekaihua Coates-tunaBayside OCC 14UB V1 33:45.9+5:23.7+19.02%84.02%6.69%4.33%
72316Kane CapperBayside OCC 14UB V1 34:15.2+5:53.0+20.74%82.82%5.34%2.94%
82226Ashton JoyceOutrigger Caloundra Canoe Club 14UG V1 35:17.5+6:55.3+24.40%80.39%2.47%0.00%
91845Ky james LowekeFraser Coast OCC 14UB V1 36:56.8+8:34.6+30.23%76.79%-2.10%-4.69%
101846Laura KeyFraser Coast OCC 14UG V1 37:13.2+8:51.0+31.19%76.22%-2.85%-5.46%
111527Maximus MaririBayside OCC 14UB V1 38:09.6+9:47.4+34.51%74.34%-5.45%-8.13%
122911Crystal KosmidisHervey Bay OCC 14UG V1 40:30.3+12:08.1+42.77%70.04%-11.93%-14.77%
133047Diane TuakalauGold Coast OCC 14UG V1 41:59.6+13:37.4+48.02%67.56%-16.05%-18.99%
142086Natalee RixonOutrigger Australia 14UG V1 42:30.0+14:07.8+49.81%66.75%-17.45%-20.43%
152087Brooklyn-Marx TuakalauGold Coast OCC 14UG V1 49:46.5+21:24.3+75.45%57.00%-37.55%-41.04%
  • 14UB V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12933Zane MatengaMaia OCC 14UB V1 28:22.2--100%14.52%15.98%
22091Jordan BirtwistleOutrigger Australia 14UB V1 29:16.7+0:54.5+3.20%96.90%11.78%13.29%
32208Thomas LunnBayside OCC 14UB V1 31:32.8+3:10.6+11.20%89.93%4.95%6.57%
42317Whare Wharekaihua Coates-tunaBayside OCC 14UB V1 33:45.9+5:23.7+19.02%84.02%-1.74%0.00%
52316Kane CapperBayside OCC 14UB V1 34:15.2+5:53.0+20.74%82.82%-3.21%-1.45%
61845Ky james LowekeFraser Coast OCC 14UB V1 36:56.8+8:34.6+30.23%76.79%-11.32%-9.42%
71527Maximus MaririBayside OCC 14UB V1 38:09.6+9:47.4+34.51%74.34%-14.98%-13.02%
  • 14UG V1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12915Ada NebauerNorfolk Island VA A Outrigger Club 14UG V1 30:23.2--100%21.70%21.81%
22935Hayley QuinlanHervey Bay OCC 14UG V1 32:48.7+2:25.5+7.98%92.61%15.46%15.57%
32226Ashton JoyceOutrigger Caloundra Canoe Club 14UG V1 35:17.5+4:54.3+16.14%86.10%9.07%9.19%
41846Laura KeyFraser Coast OCC 14UG V1 37:13.2+6:50.0+22.49%81.64%4.10%4.23%
52911Crystal KosmidisHervey Bay OCC 14UG V1 40:30.3+10:07.1+33.30%75.02%-4.37%-4.23%
63047Diane TuakalauGold Coast OCC 14UG V1 41:59.6+11:36.4+38.20%72.36%-8.20%-8.06%
72086Natalee RixonOutrigger Australia 14UG V1 42:30.0+12:06.8+39.86%71.50%-9.51%-9.36%
82087Brooklyn-Marx TuakalauGold Coast OCC 14UG V1 49:46.5+19:23.3+63.81%61.05%-28.25%-28.08%