Lord Hill (5m, 10m, 13.1m, 20m, 50k)*

Sunday, February 19, 2017 8:00 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Snohomish, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 309
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.5
Updated: Monday, February 20, 2017 7:34 AM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Lord Hill (5m, 10m, 13.1m, 20m, 50k)*

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 5 mile Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Hedges, Kyle 38:26.2 65
 Female Shivers, Mindy 48:34.7 41
 20-29 Vaughan, Nikki 50:37.7 15
 30-39 Davidson, Patricia 53:33.5 12
 40-49 Studley, Joan 54:00.2 5
 50-59 Shivers, Mindy 48:34.7 8
 60-69 Miller Carpenter, Gretchen 1:20:02.1 1
 Male Hedges, Kyle 38:26.2 23
 1-19 Stafford, Luke 48:32.3 3
 20-29 Hedges, Kyle 38:26.2 3
 30-39 Stueber, Ryan 42:08.9 6
 40-49 Anderson, Aron 56:18.5 6
 50-59 Baker, Andy 57:21.1 2
 60-69 Holloway, Richard 1:14:27.6 2
 70-79 Brown, David 1:19:52.0 1
 Female/Male Romey, Natalie 47:20.5 1
 30-39 Romey, Natalie 47:20.5 1
 10 mile Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Kane, Thorin 1:20:04.1 72
 Female Smith, Toni 1:33:07.7 38
 20-29 Grimm, Stephanie 1:36:12.0 5
 30-39 Smith, Toni 1:33:07.7 14
 40-49 Reinauer, Jill 1:41:44.4 13
 50-59 Mann, Brenda 2:03:05.1 6
 Male Kane, Thorin 1:20:04.1 34
 1-19 King, Zach 1:22:36.6 2
 20-29 Kane, Thorin 1:20:04.1 8
 30-39 Albanese, Mark 1:30:54.1 12
 40-49 Fitchitt, Joshua 1:29:26.3 8
 50-59 Sowle, Scott 1:55:00.7 4
 13.1 mile Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Romer, Zachary 1:49:36.6 79
 Female Duncan, Katie 2:30:01.3 37
 1-19 Vernon, Sydney 3:26:07.3 3
 20-29 Rogell, Yvonne 2:34:52.1 4
 30-39 Duncan, Katie 2:30:01.3 17
 40-49 Duncan, Jennifer 2:31:49.3 9
 50-59 Crump, Isobel 3:16:47.1 4
 Male Romer, Zachary 1:49:36.6 42
 1-19 Maytum, Caleb 2:30:58.2 2
 20-29 Romer, Zachary 1:49:36.6 7
 30-39 Frandsen, Shaun 1:49:45.7 15
 40-49 Gray, Dean 2:08:32.5 13
 50-59 Hoehne, Corey 2:20:26.6 4
 60-69 Mead, Greg 3:18:12.0 1
 20 mile Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Bob, Diana 2:50:19.6 48
 Female Bob, Diana 2:50:19.6 28
 30-39 Bob, Diana 2:50:19.6 13
 40-49 Nickolson, Molly 4:26:08.1 8
 50-59 Anderson, Maureen 3:58:10.6 6
 60-69 Moriyama-Yoder, Joy 6:13:46.0 1
 Male Campbell, Matt 2:50:58.5 20
 20-29 Adrian, Taylor 3:01:25.1 1
 30-39 Campbell, Matt 2:50:58.5 6
 40-49 Kercher, Jeff 2:55:05.7 9
 50-59 Lawrence, Scott 3:22:33.2 3
 60-69 Loen, Jeff 5:44:51.2 1
 50K Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Mulverhill, Chris 4:27:26.5 45
 Female McNulty, Rachel 5:42:18.6 21
 20-29 JALDON, MORGAN 6:16:19.5 2
 30-39 McNulty, Rachel 5:42:18.6 8
 40-49 Bond, Karen 6:06:45.8 8
 50-59 Bogue, Rikki 7:17:30.2 2
 70-79 Swanson, Gunhild 7:31:37.2 1
 Male Mulverhill, Chris 4:27:26.5 24
 20-29 Mulverhill, Chris 4:27:26.5 3
 30-39 Skierkiewicz Anthony 4:44:33.3 6
 40-49 Gilbert, Dustin 5:34:45.9 7
 50-59 Senior, Michael 5:25:10.4 8