Small School 8th grade boys

Tuesday, October 18, 2016 12:01 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 25
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Tuesday, October 18, 2016 12:24 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Small School 8th grade boys

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1980Lyle Jackosnthri - Three Rivers SS 8th Grade Boys8M 11:11.8--100%22.48%19.23%1
2970Mason WulffHine - Hines SS 8th Grade Boys8M 11:20.1+0:08.3+1.24%98.78%21.52%18.23%2
3977Canon Carusosps - Seven Peaks SS 8th Grade Boys8M 11:44.3+0:32.5+4.84%95.39%18.73%15.32%-
4971Elijah Kerfootnlke - North Lake SS 8th Grade Boys8M 12:22.3+1:10.5+10.49%90.50%14.34%10.75%4
5968Thomas BoydHine - Hines SS 8th Grade Boys8M 12:40.4+1:28.6+13.19%88.35%12.25%8.57%5
6982Samuel Maytls - Trinity Lutheran SS 8th Grade Boys8M 12:47.0+1:35.2+14.17%87.59%11.49%7.78%-
7972Trent Tobiassonnlke - North Lake SS 8th Grade Boys8M 12:48.0+1:36.2+14.32%87.47%11.37%7.66%7
8969Alex OberleHine - Hines SS 8th Grade Boys8M 12:48.7+1:36.9+14.42%87.39%11.29%7.57%8
9966Hayden ZbranakCACO - Cascades Academy of Central Oregon SS 8th Grade Boys8M 13:00.6+1:48.8+16.20%86.06%9.92%6.14%-
10973Colton Walternlke - North Lake SS 8th Grade Boys8M 13:17.8+2:06.0+18.76%84.21%7.94%4.08%10
11983Austino Monteztls - Trinity Lutheran SS 8th Grade Boys8M 13:19.7+2:07.9+19.04%84.01%7.72%3.85%-
12992Colter Eddewvm - Westside Village Magnet SS 8th Grade Boys8M 13:50.7+2:38.9+23.65%80.87%4.14%0.12%12
13967Jake Horatculv - Culver SS 8th Grade Boys8M 13:51.7+2:39.9+23.80%80.77%4.02%0.00%-
14981Raan Loganthri - Three Rivers SS 8th Grade Boys8M 13:57.1+2:45.3+24.61%80.25%3.40%-0.65%14
15979Ender Crafardthri - Three Rivers SS 8th Grade Boys8M 14:16.8+3:05.0+27.54%78.41%1.13%-3.02%15
16989Josh OlneyWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy SS 8th Grade Boys8M 14:40.1+3:28.3+31.01%76.33%-1.56%-5.82%16
17987Dylan HeathWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy SS 8th Grade Boys8M 14:46.1+3:34.3+31.90%75.82%-2.25%-6.54%17
18975Geb Clemburyrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative SS 8th Grade Boys8M 15:01.3+3:49.5+34.16%74.54%-4.01%-8.37%-
19964Nathaniel RubensteinCACO - Cascades Academy of Central Oregon SS 8th Grade Boys8M 15:30.1+4:18.3+38.45%72.23%-7.33%-11.83%-
20991Rex Bennettwvm - Westside Village Magnet SS 8th Grade Boys8M 17:07.5+5:55.7+52.95%65.38%-18.57%-23.54%20
21986Jamal EstradaWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy SS 8th Grade Boys8M 17:27.1+6:15.3+55.86%64.16%-20.83%-25.90%21
22993Austin Wolfkeilwvm - Westside Village Magnet SS 8th Grade Boys8M 17:29.2+6:17.4+56.18%64.03%-21.08%-26.15%22
23985Perseus BradleyWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy SS 8th Grade Boys8M 18:02.8+6:51.0+61.18%62.04%-24.95%-30.19%23
24990Sammy TeweeWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy SS 8th Grade Boys8M 18:26.0+7:14.2+64.63%60.74%-27.63%-32.98%24
25984Jeremiah BlackwolfWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy SS 8th Grade Boys8M 19:17.0+8:05.2+72.22%58.06%-33.52%-39.11%-