Small School 8th grade boys

Tuesday, October 18, 2016 12:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 25
Updated: Tuesday, October 18, 2016 12:24 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Small School 8th grade boys

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
964 Nathaniel Rubenstein CACO - Cascades Academy of Central Oregon  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
966 Hayden Zbranak CACO - Cascades Academy of Central Oregon  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
967 Jake Horat culv - Culver  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
968 Thomas Boyd Hine - Hines  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
969 Alex Oberle Hine - Hines  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
970 Mason Wulff Hine - Hines  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
971 Elijah Kerfoot nlke - North Lake  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
972 Trent Tobiasson nlke - North Lake  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
973 Colton Walter nlke - North Lake  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
975 Geb Clembury rexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
977 Canon Caruso sps - Seven Peaks  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
979 Ender Crafard thri - Three Rivers  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
980 Lyle Jackosn thri - Three Rivers  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
981 Raan Logan thri - Three Rivers  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
982 Samuel May tls - Trinity Lutheran  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
983 Austino Montez tls - Trinity Lutheran  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
984 Jeremiah Blackwolf WSK8 - Warm Springs Academy  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
985 Perseus Bradley WSK8 - Warm Springs Academy  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
986 Jamal Estrada WSK8 - Warm Springs Academy  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
987 Dylan Heath WSK8 - Warm Springs Academy  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
989 Josh Olney WSK8 - Warm Springs Academy  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
990 Sammy Tewee WSK8 - Warm Springs Academy  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
991 Rex Bennett wvm - Westside Village Magnet  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
992 Colter Edde wvm - Westside Village Magnet  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27
993 Austin Wolfkeil wvm - Westside Village Magnet  SS 8th Grade Boys 8 M 12:01:27