Lord Hill (5m, 10m, 13.1m, 20m, 50k)*

Sunday, February 21, 2016 8:01 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Snohomish, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 397
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.1
Updated: Monday, April 25, 2016 6:37 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Lord Hill (5m, 10m, 13.1m, 20m, 50k)*

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 5 mile Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Garza, Jeremiah 37:09.2 100
 Female Grimm, Stephanie 42:41.1 65
 0-19 Gross, Cole 56:45.7 5
 20-29 Grimm, Stephanie 42:41.1 4
 30-39 Burgess, Emelia 51:26.7 22
 40-49 Milner-Feltis, Brett 55:30.9 24
 50-59 Evangelos, Melisa 55:12.9 10
 Male Garza, Jeremiah 37:09.2 35
 0-19 Garza, Jeremiah 37:09.2 3
 20-29 Kleweno, Greg 45:36.7 4
 30-39 Buhagiar, Christian 43:42.0 14
 40-49 Mohr, Keith 52:05.5 6
 50-59 Skay, Tracy 42:18.9 7
 60-69 Sylvanus, Mike 59:16.1 1
 10 mile Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Mitchell, Tyler 1:12:39.3 95
 Female Marshall, Sydney 1:29:30.3 52
 0-19 Richards, Mara 2:35:18.5 1
 20-29 Marshall, Sydney 1:29:30.3 6
 30-39 Davidson, Patricia 1:33:29.3 15
 40-49 Magnuson, Stefanie 1:45:15.3 22
 50-59 Hartman, Christi 1:55:08.3 4
 60-69 Okamura, Colleen 1:48:40.1 3
 80+ Macklow, Barbara 3:28:17.0 1
 Male Mitchell, Tyler 1:12:39.3 43
 0-19 King, Zach 1:28:12.1 1
 20-29 Fowler, Adam 1:19:06.9 2
 30-39 Mitchell, Tyler 1:12:39.3 11
 40-49 Fitchitt, Joshua 1:28:09.6 18
 50-59 O'neill, Mike 1:33:35.8 6
 60-69 Nelson, Mike 1:54:50.7 4
 70-79 Schulz, Rainer 2:48:15.1 1
 13.1 mile Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Romano, Joe 1:54:14.5 91
 Female Anderson, Patricia 2:21:24.7 39
 20-29 Dilegge, Tina 2:23:19.3 6
 30-39 Anderson, Patricia 2:21:24.7 12
 40-49 Suepke, Jena 2:30:27.7 11
 50-59 Knakal, Theresa 2:41:01.9 5
 60-69 Richards, Renny 3:17:24.4 3
 70-79 Griffiths, Vicki 3:12:13.4 2
 Male Romano, Joe 1:54:14.5 52
 0-19 Wilkinson, Nathan 3:03:16.5 1
 20-29 Praast, Stephen 2:10:56.4 5
 30-39 Romano, Joe 1:54:14.5 19
 40-49 Elmquist, Will 2:06:16.8 20
 50-59 Rodakowski, John 2:06:21.1 5
 60-69 Ellis, Lonnie 2:24:02.2 1
 70-79 Haase, Rick 3:56:57.4 1
 20 mile Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Mcauliffe, Patrick 2:43:24.2 81
 Female George, Rhea 3:11:20.9 40
 20-29 Quilty, Jenny 3:16:04.4 6
 30-39 George, Rhea 3:11:20.9 12
 40-49 Semer, Nancy 3:59:17.6 18
 50-59 Frasier, Mary 4:23:51.9 4
 Male Mcauliffe, Patrick 2:43:24.2 41
 20-29 Adrian, Taylor 3:06:49.4 8
 30-39 Mcauliffe, Patrick 2:43:24.2 19
 40-49 Berntsen, Seth 2:43:56.4 8
 50-59 Warrington, Steve 3:58:11.4 5
 60-69 Barmore, Bill 5:10:08.5 1
 50K Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Skierkiewicz, Anthony 4:34:10.3 30
 Female Dillon, Rachel 6:26:56.1 12
 20-29 - - 1
 30-39 Dillon, Rachel 6:26:56.1 6
 40-49 Moldovan, Semida 6:39:34.4 4
 50-59 Bogue, Rikki 6:50:56.7 1
 Male Skierkiewicz, Anthony 4:34:10.3 18
 20-29 Barkley, Alex 5:06:26.1 3
 30-39 Skierkiewicz, Anthony 4:34:10.3 7
 40-49 Peterson, Dale 5:31:23.5 5
 50-59 Reynoldson, Mike 6:28:47.0 3