Romsdal 5/10/halv

Saturday, June 5, 2021 12:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Molde, Norway
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 52
Laps: 4
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Saturday, June 5, 2021 19:01 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Molde og Omegn IF
Race website: https://www.romsdal510halv.no/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 Halvmaraton Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Per Myren 1:18:51 12  Race review  Lap times
 Female Victoria Heggdal Voie 1:29:03 2  Race review  Lap times
 23-34 år Victoria Heggdal Voie 1:29:03 1  Race review  Lap times
 35-39 år Marianne Anderson 1:53:14 1  Race review  Lap times
 Male Per Myren 1:18:51 10  Race review  Lap times
 35-39 år Per Myren 1:18:51 3  Race review  Lap times
 40-44 år Erik Fuglseth 1:26:45 1  Race review  Lap times
 45-49 år Einar Engvig 1:27:16 1  Race review  Lap times
 50-54 år Jan Erik Buan 1:33:50 2  Race review  Lap times
 55-59 år Steinar Kristoffersen 1:40:58 1  Race review  Lap times
 60-64 år Svein Johannessen 1:38:37 1  Race review  Lap times
 70-74 år Helge Fuglseth 1:38:38 1  Race review  Lap times
 5 km Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Kristian Woldvik 15:42 16  Race review  Lap times
 Female Live Solheimdal 16:49 2  Race review  Lap times
 12 år Kristin Ottestad-Dahlen 25:04 1  Race review  Lap times
 23-34 år Live Solheimdal 16:49 1  Race review  Lap times
 Male Kristian Woldvik 15:42 14  Race review  Lap times
 13 år Kristian Skjeflo Unhjem 18:23 3  Race review  Lap times
 14-15 år Mads Gjethammer 18:09 3  Race review  Lap times
 18-19 år junior Erik Kårvatn 16:15 1  Race review  Lap times
 23-34 år Henrik Schnell 27:40 1  Race review  Lap times
 35-39 år Kristian Woldvik 15:42 1  Race review  Lap times
 40-44 år Yngve Laingen 19:51 1  Race review  Lap times
 45-49 år Knut Kongshaug 18:21 3  Race review  Lap times
 70-74 år Kolbjørn Hjertvik 20:20 1  Race review  Lap times
 10 km Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall David André Aasen Arnevåg 34:07 23  Race review  Lap times
 Female Marianne Standal 41:14 2  Race review  Lap times
 45-49 år Marianne Standal 41:14 1  Race review  Lap times
 50-54 år Kari Gagnat 1:01:05 1  Race review  Lap times
 Male David André Aasen Arnevåg 34:07 21  Race review  Lap times
 14-15 år Erlend Heinåli 43:58 1  Race review  Lap times
 20-22 år U23 Eskil Engdahl 36:50 1  Race review  Lap times
 23-34 år David André Aasen Arnevåg 34:07 7  Race review  Lap times
 35-39 år Kenneth Sira 38:30 4  Race review  Lap times
 40-44 år Terje Hellum 37:26 3  Race review  Lap times
 45-49 år Sturle Starheim 35:09 5  Race review  Lap times