Ram Clash JV Boys

Tuesday, September 22, 2020 3:15 PM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Arvada, CO, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 46
Timed on: asus P00I
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Tuesday, September 22, 2020 3:57 PM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Ram Clash JV Boys

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
126Sean KraemerEvergreen High School Jv boys18M 18:56.2--100%17.50%12.37%1
243Luke WalsdorfGreen Mountain High School Jv boys17M 19:06.1+0:09.9+0.87%99.14%16.78%11.60%2
340Ethan DomagalaGreen Mountain High School Jv boys18M 19:11.9+0:15.7+1.38%98.64%16.36%11.16%3
415David AndersonDenver East High School Jv boys17M 19:17.0+0:20.8+1.83%98.20%15.99%10.76%4
528Max PurringtonEvergreen High School Jv boys18M 19:30.7+0:34.5+3.04%97.05%15.00%9.71%5
624Landon HartmanEvergreen High School Jv boys16M 19:53.2+0:57.0+5.02%95.22%13.37%7.97%6
79Shane BestonConifer High School Jv boys18M 20:05.0+1:08.8+6.06%94.29%12.51%7.06%7
842Eli SammonGreen Mountain High School Jv boys16M 20:47.3+1:51.1+9.78%91.09%9.44%3.80%8
913Aidan PlaehnConifer High School Jv boys18M 20:57.5+2:01.3+10.68%90.35%8.70%3.01%9
1030Jack ThomasEvergreen High School Jv boys16M 20:58.6+2:02.4+10.77%90.27%8.62%2.93%10
1125Luke KillianEvergreen High School Jv boys16M 20:59.3+2:03.1+10.83%90.22%8.57%2.87%11
1232Toby HowieGolden High School Jv boys18M 21:08.2+2:12.0+11.62%89.59%7.92%2.19%-
1316Elliot BrumbaughDenver East High School Jv boys15M 21:13.5+2:17.3+12.08%89.22%7.53%1.78%13
1422Jameson LeighDenver East High School Jv boys15M 21:19.0+2:22.8+12.57%88.84%7.14%1.35%14
1511Chayse MillerConifer High School Jv boys15M 21:24.0+2:27.8+13.01%88.49%6.77%0.97%15
1619Jay CoryDenver East High School Jv boys18M 21:25.5+2:29.3+13.14%88.39%6.66%0.85%16
1746Tyler JonesLakewood High School Jv boys14M 21:26.8+2:30.6+13.25%88.30%6.57%0.75%17
1812Conor PalmquistConifer High School Jv boys17M 21:28.5+2:32.3+13.40%88.18%6.45%0.62%18
1950Sawyer ValeLakewood High School Jv boys15M 21:32.2+2:36.0+13.73%87.93%6.18%0.34%19
2017Marcus BurnettDenver East High School Jv boys17M 21:32.8+2:36.6+13.78%87.89%6.13%0.29%20
2110Devon LewisConifer High School Jv boys17M 21:33.3+2:37.1+13.83%87.85%6.10%0.25%21
2220Quinn HigginsDenver East High School Jv boys16M 21:35.1+2:38.9+13.99%87.73%5.97%0.11%22
2323Nathan TurnerDenver East High School Jv boys16M 21:38.0+2:41.8+14.24%87.53%5.76%-0.11%23
2418Liam CookDenver East High School Jv boys18M 21:38.1+2:41.9+14.25%87.53%5.75%-0.12%-
2547Mason MillerLakewood High School Jv boys16M 21:38.6+2:42.4+14.29%87.49%5.71%-0.16%25
2621Charles KeglovitzDenver East High School Jv boys16M 21:43.1+2:46.9+14.69%87.19%5.39%-0.51%-
2741Tyler PloughmanGreen Mountain High School Jv boys16M 21:48.5+2:52.3+15.16%86.83%4.99%-0.92%27
2839Eric ChapmanGreen Mountain High School Jv boys16M 22:31.2+3:35.0+18.92%84.09%1.89%-4.22%28
2934Jacob MillerGolden High School Jv boys15M 22:40.8+3:44.6+19.77%83.50%1.20%-4.96%-
3027Jacob McCallisterEvergreen High School Jv boys15M 22:43.1+3:46.9+19.97%83.35%1.03%-5.13%30
317Flores TristinAlameda International High Schoo Jv boys18M 22:52.5+3:56.3+20.80%82.78%0.35%-5.86%31
3249Clay StoltenbergLakewood High School Jv boys18M 23:24.6+4:28.4+23.62%80.89%-1.98%-8.33%32
331Sergio AcevedoAlameda International High Schoo Jv boys16M 23:26.5+4:30.3+23.79%80.78%-2.12%-8.48%33
3444Oliver FarleyLakewood High School Jv boys16M 23:29.1+4:32.9+24.02%80.63%-2.31%-8.68%34
3514James UlrichConifer High School Jv boys17M 23:54.9+4:58.7+26.29%79.18%-4.18%-10.67%35
3629Tristan SilvaEvergreen High School Jv boys15M 24:01.4+5:05.2+26.86%78.83%-4.66%-11.17%36
3733Henry McBrideGolden High School Jv boys15M 25:03.5+6:07.3+32.33%75.57%-9.17%-15.96%-
3836Adam ShulerGolden High School Jv boys16M 25:21.1+6:24.9+33.88%74.70%-10.44%-17.32%-
3938Dawson AaronGreen Mountain High School Jv boys18M 25:54.9+6:58.7+36.85%73.07%-12.90%-19.93%39
405Toan NguyenAlameda International High Schoo Jv boys18M 27:33.5+8:37.3+45.53%68.71%-20.06%-27.53%40
4145Alexander HillLakewood High School Jv boys14M 27:43.6+8:47.4+46.42%68.30%-20.79%-28.31%41
4248Riley MillerLakewood High School Jv boys15M 32:09.9+13:13.7+69.86%58.87%-40.12%-48.85%42
432Erick AlarconAlameda International High Schoo Jv boys15M 36:24.5+17:28.3+92.26%52.01%-58.61%-68.49%43
444Luis MillanAlameda International High Schoo Jv boys18M 36:56.9+18:00.7+95.12%51.25%-60.96%-70.98%44
-8James Benish-KingsburyConifer High School Jv boys17M DNF-----45
-76  DNF-----45