2019 Paragon Splash and Dash #3

Sunday, June 23, 2019 1:47 PM (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: San Antonio, TX, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 60
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Friday, June 28, 2019 4:16 PM (GMT+0)
Organized by: Paragon Training
Race website: www.paragonsplash.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 Intermediate Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Solon Rasco 9:01.1 28  Race review  Lap times
 Female Margaret Hunter 9:11.8 13  Race review  Lap times
 Girls 7-8 Ava Cooper 9:49.8 6  Race review  Lap times
 Girls 9-10 Margaret Hunter 9:11.8 7  Race review  Lap times
 Male Solon Rasco 9:01.1 15  Race review  Lap times
 Boys 7-8 Jack Drumm 10:27.8 7  Race review  Lap times
 Boys 9-10 Solon Rasco 9:01.1 8  Race review  Lap times
 Long Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Jacob Campa 12:17.2 26  Race review  Lap times
 Female Fernanda Osuna 14:37.7 15  Race review  Lap times
 Girls 11-12 Abigail Vega 15:00.9 10  Race review  Lap times
 Girls 13-14 Fernanda Osuna 14:37.7 4  Race review  Lap times
 Girls 15-17 Kaitlyn Upton 29:39.5 1  Race review  Lap times
 Male Jacob Campa 12:17.2 11  Race review  Lap times
 Boys 11-12 Jay Hunter 14:36.9 5  Race review  Lap times
 Boys 13-14 Jacob Campa 12:17.2 5  Race review  Lap times
 Boys 15-17 Crist Ferguson 17:28.2 1  Race review  Lap times
 Short Winner Winning time Total racers Progress view Lap times
 Overall Sarah Vega 4:06.1 6  Race review  Lap times
 Female Sarah Vega 4:06.1 4  Race review  Lap times
 Girls 5-6 Sarah Vega 4:06.1 4  Race review  Lap times
 Male Elliot Brooks 5:36.5 2  Race review  Lap times
 Boys 5-6 Elliot Brooks 5:36.5 2  Race review  Lap times