10km Handicap 6-4-19

Saturday, April 6, 2019 07:30 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 39
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Monday, April 8, 2019 10:36 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

10km Handicap 6-4-19

Place Bib Racer name Finish time
1-Brettt MCDONALD 44:17.0--100%14.92%15.33%
2-Coran Longwood 44:32.0+0:15.0+0.56%99.44%14.44%14.85%
3-Chris Greed Dave Burdett 45:18.0+1:01.0+2.30%97.76%12.96%13.38%
4-Trevor LONGWOOD 45:29.0+1:12.0+2.71%97.36%12.61%13.03%
5-Gary CLARKE 45:31.0+1:14.0+2.79%97.29%12.55%12.97%
6-Bernard HOFFMAN 45:33.0+1:16.0+2.86%97.22%12.48%12.91%
7-Peter Liddle Francis Nolan 45:55.0+1:38.0+3.69%96.44%11.78%12.21%
8-Mike LALOLI 46:55.0+2:38.0+5.95%94.39%9.86%10.29%
9-Mark LAWSON 47:13.0+2:56.0+6.62%93.79%9.28%9.72%
10-Hugh/Mark TRIVETT/SEDGWICK 47:40.0+3:23.0+7.64%92.90%8.42%8.86%
11-Luke Walkemeyer 47:41.0+3:24.0+7.68%92.87%8.38%8.83%
12-Bruce MCWHIRTER 47:46.0+3:29.0+7.87%92.71%8.22%8.67%
13-Warren Southwell 48:02.0+3:45.0+8.47%92.19%7.71%8.16%
14-Nathan JAMIESON 49:10.0+4:53.0+11.03%90.07%5.53%5.99%
15-Mark TURNBULL 49:15.0+4:58.0+11.22%89.92%5.37%5.83%
16-Anne Harris Charmaine Stirling 50:05.0+5:48.0+13.10%88.42%3.77%4.24%
17-Chris WATSON 50:10.0+5:53.0+13.29%88.27%3.61%4.08%
18-Anne/Ray CROUCH/SMITH 50:11.0+5:54.0+13.32%88.24%3.58%4.05%
19-Steve & Tim 50:14.0+5:57.0+13.44%88.16%3.48%3.95%
20-John Breed 52:18.0+8:01.0+18.10%84.67%-0.49%0.00%
21-Matthew JONES 52:23.0+8:06.0+18.29%84.54%-0.65%-0.16%
22-Peter GIGENGACK 52:53.0+8:36.0+19.42%83.74%-1.61%-1.12%
23-Baillie LIDDLE 53:24.0+9:07.0+20.59%82.93%-2.60%-2.10%
24-Doug HODSON 53:27.0+9:10.0+20.70%82.85%-2.70%-2.20%
25-Chris HOLLIER 53:44.0+9:27.0+21.34%82.41%-3.24%-2.74%
26-Willem Kuns 53:52.0+9:35.0+21.64%82.21%-3.50%-3.00%
27-Geraint MADDISON 53:56.0+9:39.0+21.79%82.11%-3.63%-3.12%
28-Erica MCKNIGHT 53:58.0+9:41.0+21.87%82.06%-3.69%-3.19%
29-Wendy BURDETT 54:43.0+10:26.0+23.56%80.93%-5.13%-4.62%
30-Mitch PEARCE 55:17.0+11:00.0+24.84%80.10%-6.22%-5.70%
31-Mike HOLDER 56:00.0+11:43.0+26.46%79.08%-7.60%-7.07%
32-Ross BURDETT 56:34.0+12:17.0+27.74%78.29%-8.68%-8.16%
33-Dallas ROGERS 57:16.0+12:59.0+29.32%77.33%-10.03%-9.50%
34-Fifi TAN 57:41.0+13:24.0+30.26%76.77%-10.83%-10.29%
35-Dave Stevens 59:29.0+15:12.0+34.32%74.45%-14.29%-13.73%
36-Des COBBLEDICK 1:01:34.0+17:17.0+39.03%71.93%-18.29%-17.72%
37-John OSULLIVAN 1:02:29.0+18:12.0+41.10%70.87%-20.05%-19.47%
38-Dave Brown 1:03:57.0+19:40.0+44.41%69.25%-22.87%-22.28%
38-Sharon Cobley 1:03:57.0+19:40.0+44.41%69.25%-22.87%-22.28%