Sat AM Dash Current

Saturday, January 12, 2019 07:36 (GMT+8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 37
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, January 12, 2019 11:39 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Marathon WA
Race website: http://www.paddlewa.asn.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Brettt MCDONALDM 18:38.7--100%17.45%15.60%
2-James MORFITTM 18:39.0+0:00.3+0.03%99.97%17.42%15.58%
3-Peter TOMCZAKM 18:49.0+0:10.3+0.92%99.09%16.69%14.82%
4-Michael LIDDLEM 19:46.0+1:07.3+6.02%94.33%12.48%10.52%
5-Jose COSTAM 19:55.6+1:16.9+6.87%93.57%11.77%9.80%
6-Luke WALKEMEYERM 20:06.3+1:27.6+7.83%92.74%10.98%8.99%
7-Warren SOUTHWELLM 20:17.6+1:38.9+8.84%91.88%10.15%8.14%
8-Mark Sedgwick Nicky Taylor 20:19.6+1:40.9+9.02%91.73%10.00%7.99%
9-David BURDETTM 20:19.8+1:41.1+9.04%91.71%9.98%7.97%
10-Bruce MCWHIRTERM 20:27.4+1:48.7+9.72%91.14%9.42%7.40%
11-Peter LIDDLEM 20:31.8+1:53.1+10.11%90.82%9.10%7.07%
12-Anne/Ray CROUCH/SMITHF/M 20:56.4+2:17.7+12.31%89.04%7.28%5.21%
13-Steve BOLGERM 21:01.5+2:22.8+12.76%88.68%6.91%4.83%
14-Chris WATSONM 21:29.1+2:50.4+15.23%86.78%4.87%2.75%
15-Chris KIRKBYM 21:38.2+2:59.5+16.05%86.17%4.20%2.06%
16-Matthew JONESM 21:44.3+3:05.6+16.59%85.77%3.75%1.60%
17-Rob JARRETTM 21:45.2+3:06.5+16.67%85.71%3.68%1.53%
18-Ron CLARKEM 22:01.6+3:22.9+18.14%84.65%2.47%0.29%
19-Geriant MADDISONM 22:05.5+3:26.8+18.49%84.40%2.18%0.00%
20-Terry BOLLANDM 22:20.7+3:42.0+19.84%83.44%1.06%-1.15%
21-Peter GIGENGACKM 22:23.6+3:44.9+20.10%83.26%0.85%-1.37%
22-Doug HODSONM 22:30.4+3:51.7+20.71%82.84%0.35%-1.88%
23-Kris SMITHM 22:35.3+3:56.6+21.15%82.54%-0.01%-2.25%
24-Paul McLaren 22:50.1+4:11.4+22.47%81.65%-1.11%-3.36%
25-Jason GARDNERM 23:13.2+4:34.5+24.54%80.30%-2.81%-5.11%
26-Jane LIDDLEF 23:20.7+4:42.0+25.21%79.87%-3.36%-5.67%
27-Fifi TANF 23:29.3+4:50.6+25.98%79.38%-4.00%-6.32%
28-Anthony Clarke 23:41.1+5:02.4+27.03%78.72%-4.87%-7.21%
29-Mike HOLDERM 23:53.3+5:14.6+28.12%78.05%-5.77%-8.13%
30-Tim EDWARDSM 25:03.8+6:25.1+34.42%74.39%-10.97%-13.45%
31-Mitch PEARCEM 26:07.9+7:29.2+40.15%71.35%-15.70%-18.29%
32-Patrick IRWINM 26:08.6+7:29.9+40.22%71.32%-15.75%-18.34%
33-Dallas ROGERSM 26:20.7+7:42.0+41.30%70.77%-16.65%-19.25%
34-John OSULLIVANM 27:14.0+8:35.3+46.06%68.46%-20.58%-23.27%
35-Sally HARRISF 27:40.3+9:01.6+48.41%67.38%-22.52%-25.26%
36-Ray (Snr) SMITHM 28:06.3+9:27.6+50.74%66.34%-24.44%-27.22%
37-Des COBBLEDICKM 28:07.0+9:28.3+50.80%66.31%-24.49%-27.27%