Sat AM Dash Current

Saturday, January 5, 2019 07:38 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 36
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, January 5, 2019 14:23 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Marathon WA
Race website: http://www.paddlewa.asn.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Anne/Ray CROUCH/SMITHF/M 21:31.4--100%50.08%51.14%
2-Patrick IRWINM 26:34.0+5:02.6+23.43%81.02%38.39%39.69%
3-Ray (Snr) SMITHM 28:21.0+6:49.6+31.72%75.92%34.25%35.64%
4-Des COBBLEDICKM 29:05.6+7:34.2+35.17%73.98%32.53%33.95%
5-William Lee 39:22.7+17:51.3+82.96%54.66%8.68%10.60%
6-Peter TOMCZAKM 40:16.7+18:45.3+87.14%53.44%6.59%8.56%
7-Mark LAWSONM 40:26.0+18:54.6+87.86%53.23%6.23%8.21%
8-Brettt MCDONALDM 40:26.6+18:55.2+87.90%53.22%6.21%8.18%
9-Jose COSTAM 42:04.6+20:33.2+95.49%51.15%2.42%4.48%
10-Warren SOUTHWELLM 42:07.7+20:36.3+95.73%51.09%2.30%4.36%
11-Bruce MCWHIRTERM 42:09.4+20:38.0+95.86%51.06%2.23%4.29%
12-Luke WALKEMEYERM 42:12.4+20:41.0+96.10%51.00%2.12%4.18%
13-Peter GIGENGACKM 42:25.3+20:53.9+97.10%50.74%1.62%3.69%
14-Hugh/Mark TRIVETT/SEDGWICKM 42:27.8+20:56.4+97.29%50.69%1.52%3.60%
15-Thomas ROGANM 42:47.1+21:15.7+98.78%50.31%0.78%2.87%
16-Peter LIDDLEM 42:55.5+21:24.1+99.43%50.14%0.45%2.55%
17-Trevor LONGWOODM 44:02.9+22:31.5+104.65%48.86%-2.15%0.00%
18-Francis NOLANM 44:14.2+22:42.8+105.53%48.65%-2.59%-0.43%
19-Simon O'SULLIVANM 44:18.0+22:46.6+105.82%48.59%-2.74%-0.57%
20-Steve CODAM 44:46.1+23:14.7+108.00%48.08%-3.82%-1.63%
21-Ron CLARKEM 45:27.1+23:55.7+111.17%47.35%-5.41%-3.19%
22-Chris WATSONM 45:36.5+24:05.1+111.90%47.19%-5.77%-3.54%
23-Terry BOLLANDM 45:59.8+24:28.4+113.71%46.79%-6.67%-4.42%
24-Doug HODSONM 46:08.5+24:37.1+114.38%46.65%-7.01%-4.75%
25-Rob JARRETTM 46:26.5+24:55.1+115.77%46.34%-7.70%-5.43%
26-Chris KIRKBYM 46:58.4+25:27.0+118.24%45.82%-8.94%-6.64%
27-Jason GARDNERM 47:41.2+26:09.8+121.56%45.13%-10.59%-8.26%
28-Steve STASIUKM 48:03.8+26:32.4+123.31%44.78%-11.46%-9.11%
29-Kris SMITHM 48:06.6+26:35.2+123.52%44.74%-11.57%-9.22%
30-Jane LIDDLEF 48:34.1+27:02.7+125.65%44.32%-12.64%-10.26%
31-Mike HOLDERM 48:57.3+27:25.9+127.45%43.97%-13.53%-11.14%
32-Sally HARRISF 56:46.0+35:14.6+163.74%37.92%-31.65%-28.87%
33-Olivia CodaF 1:05:36.4+44:05.0+204.82%32.81%-52.15%-48.94%
--David BURDETTM DNF-----
--Michael LIDDLEM DNF-----
--Mitch PEARCEM DNF-----