Sat AM Dash Current

Saturday, December 29, 2018 07:37 (GMT+8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 39
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, December 29, 2018 14:21 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Marathon WA
Race website: http://www.paddlewa.asn.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Coran LONGWOODM 18:42.5--100%20.34%20.26%
2-Brettt MCDONALDM 19:02.5+0:20.0+1.78%98.25%18.92%18.84%
3-Gary CLARKEM 19:44.0+1:01.5+5.48%94.81%15.97%15.89%
4-Michael LIDDLEM 20:13.6+1:31.1+8.12%92.49%13.87%13.79%
5-Trevor LONGWOODM 20:45.2+2:02.7+10.93%90.15%11.63%11.54%
6-Mark TURNBULLM 20:50.4+2:07.9+11.39%89.77%11.26%11.17%
7-Ray SMITHM 20:56.7+2:14.2+11.96%89.32%10.81%10.73%
8-Francis Nolan Steve Bolger 21:02.5+2:20.0+12.47%88.91%10.40%10.31%
9-Christopher Greed 21:15.9+2:33.4+13.67%87.98%9.45%9.36%
10-Warren SOUTHWELLM 21:32.2+2:49.7+15.12%86.87%8.29%8.20%
11-Thomas ROGANM 22:11.8+3:29.3+18.65%84.28%5.48%5.39%
12-Terry BOLLANDM 22:15.1+3:32.6+18.94%84.08%5.25%5.16%
13-Erica MCKNIGHTF 22:18.1+3:35.6+19.21%83.89%5.04%4.94%
14-Doug HODSONM 22:20.8+3:38.3+19.45%83.72%4.84%4.75%
15-Nathan JAMIESONM 22:44.1+4:01.6+21.52%82.29%3.19%3.10%
16-Kris SMITHM 22:46.9+4:04.4+21.77%82.12%2.99%2.90%
17-Mark SEDGEWICKM 23:01.8+4:19.3+23.10%81.23%1.93%1.84%
18-Steve STASIUKM 23:05.2+4:22.7+23.40%81.04%1.69%1.60%
19-Charmaine TURNBULLF 23:27.7+4:45.2+25.41%79.74%0.10%0.00%
20-Alan MOREBYM 23:46.6+5:04.1+27.09%78.68%-1.24%-1.34%
21-Mark Lawson Nicky Taylor 24:08.8+5:26.3+29.07%77.48%-2.82%-2.92%
22-Peter GIGENGACKM 24:18.1+5:35.6+29.90%76.98%-3.48%-3.58%
23-Simon O'SULLIVANM 24:22.3+5:39.8+30.27%76.76%-3.78%-3.88%
24-Jason GARDNERM 24:28.2+5:45.7+30.80%76.45%-4.20%-4.30%
25-Peter LIDDLEM 24:47.3+6:04.8+32.50%75.47%-5.55%-5.65%
26-Geriant MADDISONM 24:53.4+6:10.9+33.04%75.16%-5.99%-6.09%
27-Luke WALKEMEYERM 24:54.0+6:11.5+33.10%75.13%-6.03%-6.13%
28-Wendy BURDETTF 25:14.7+6:32.2+34.94%74.11%-7.50%-7.60%
29-Mitch PEARCEM 25:18.0+6:35.5+35.23%73.95%-7.73%-7.84%
30-Anne CROUCHF 25:33.3+6:50.8+36.60%73.21%-8.82%-8.92%
31-Jane LIDDLEF 25:49.0+7:06.5+38.00%72.47%-9.93%-10.04%
32-Anne WARGERF 26:03.3+7:20.8+39.27%71.80%-10.95%-11.05%
33-Tom CANAVANM 26:46.3+8:03.8+43.10%69.88%-14.00%-14.11%
34-Sally HARRISF 27:01.3+8:18.8+44.44%69.23%-15.06%-15.17%
35-Mike HOLDERM 27:14.9+8:32.4+45.65%68.66%-16.03%-16.14%
36-Ray (Snr) SMITHM 27:20.9+8:38.4+46.18%68.41%-16.45%-16.57%
37-Des COBBLEDICKM 28:37.8+9:55.3+53.03%65.35%-21.91%-22.03%
--Ben MERCERM DNF-----
--Anthony Clarke DNF-----