Tehaleh (1k | 5k | 10k | 13.1m)

Saturday, September 22, 2018 8:32 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bonney Lake, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 150
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9.1
Updated: Saturday, September 22, 2018 2:56 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tehaleh (1k | 5k | 10k | 13.1m)

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 1K Kids Run Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Stocks, Zane 7:01.7 29
 Female Hyland, Avery 7:53.3 13
 1-12 Hyland, Avery 7:53.3 13
 Male Stocks, Zane 7:01.7 16
 1-12 Stocks, Zane 7:01.7 16
 5K Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Fitchitt, Joshua 22:10.2 36
 Female Pettitt-Kenney, Teresa 27:37.1 20
 1-19 Pettitt-Kenney, Teresa 27:37.1 3
 30-39 TAYLOR, CHELSEA 28:41.0 8
 40-49 Berndt, Brandy 40:17.9 4
 50-59 Tylee, Marcellina 37:00.1 4
 60-69 Davis, Mary 43:02.6 1
 Male Fitchitt, Joshua 22:10.2 16
 1-19 Goth, Cody 23:37.7 4
 20-29 Brandmeier, Jace 30:07.0 1
 30-39 Hitlin, Douglas 28:17.4 4
 40-49 Fitchitt, Joshua 22:10.2 3
 50-59 Brandmeier, Jeff 30:08.1 4
 10K Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Farrell, Kerry 45:32.7 44
 Female Carbo, Dani 52:03.7 23
 1-19 Steinbacher, Amelie 1:06:23.9 2
 20-29 Redline, Olivia 1:08:50.4 3
 30-39 Jones, Mande 56:51.3 11
 40-49 Carbo, Dani 52:03.7 4
 50-59 Phibbs, Diana 53:06.8 2
 60-69 Krattli, Rembie 1:28:58.7 1
 Male Farrell, Kerry 45:32.7 21
 1-19 Harris, Ashtin 59:59.3 1
 20-29 Wilde, Josh 57:26.9 1
 30-39 Malov, Ivan 49:43.4 12
 40-49 Adams, Justin 46:24.0 4
 50-59 Farrell, Kerry 45:32.7 3
 Half Marathon Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Eckel, Tony 1:33:35.3 41
 Female Linnaea, Jablonski 1:51:29.7 19
 20-29 Furmanczyk, Claudia 2:33:04.3 2
 30-39 Linnaea, Jablonski 1:51:29.7 8
 40-49 Hall, Tina 1:51:51.9 5
 50-59 Steenmeyer, Sabrina 2:51:05.5 3
 70-79 Meisgeier, Pauline 3:45:34.9 1
 Male Eckel, Tony 1:33:35.3 22
 1-19 Bowles, Micheal 2:19:51.6 1
 20-29 Fischer, Phil 2:04:52.8 2
 30-39 Newman, Richard 1:35:35.7 8
 40-49 Pratt, David 1:40:00.2 3
 50-59 Eckel, Tony 1:33:35.3 6
 60-69 Calderon, Gary 2:39:32.4 2