Echo Valley (1m |10k |13.1m |50k |100k)

Saturday, June 16, 2018 4:01 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Manson, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 179
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9.2
Updated: Saturday, June 16, 2018 6:58 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Echo Valley (1m |10k |13.1m |50k |100k)

  • Race winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 1 Mile Kids Run Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Lesamiz, Leira 8:44.9 12
 Female Lesamiz, Leira 8:44.9 8
 1-12 Lesamiz, Leira 8:44.9 8
 Male Riensche, Isaac 8:45.4 4
 1-12 Riensche, Isaac 8:45.4 4
 10K Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Farrell, Kerry 47:10.0 43
 Female Woodward, Marisol 59:27.0 26
 20-29 Sparks, Shannon 1:05:04.7 7
 30-39 Haberberger, Anastasia 1:06:19.9 5
 40-49 Woodward, Marisol 59:27.0 8
 50-59 Ostendorf, Terry 1:11:50.7 5
 60-69 Miller Carpenter, Gretchen 1:33:02.7 1
 Male Farrell, Kerry 47:10.0 17
 20-29 Estep, Barrett 1:19:44.0 2
 30-39 Woodward, Casey 53:37.1 5
 40-49 Duncan, Marc 1:12:06.5 1
 50-59 Farrell, Kerry 47:10.0 9
 Half Marathon Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Lorimor, Ethan 1:42:14.7 68
 Female Easterberg, Jenny 1:44:49.2 39
 1-19 Miller, Avery 2:31:43.2 2
 20-29 Vanderwilt, Mia 1:47:39.7 9
 30-39 Easterberg, Jenny 1:44:49.2 16
 40-49 Campbell, Lydia 2:07:00.3 7
 50-59 Zehm, Karen 2:29:29.9 5
 Male Lorimor, Ethan 1:42:14.7 29
 20-29 Salerno, Jeremy 2:06:58.4 2
 30-39 Lorimor, Ethan 1:42:14.7 10
 40-49 Miller, Joseph 1:48:42.6 13
 50-59 Knox, Matt 1:58:11.1 3
 60-69 Kobold, Gary 2:25:23.7 1
 50K Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Velazquez, George 4:32:58.6 45
 Female Traudt, Nicola 4:44:12.8 18
 20-29 Brady, Eileen 4:54:37.7 4
 30-39 Traudt, Nicola 4:44:12.8 7
 40-49 Egan, Kathleen 5:02:58.2 5
 50-59 Hansen, Dianne 5:21:46.8 2
 Male Velazquez, George 4:32:58.6 27
 20-29 Maxwell, John 4:36:17.4 10
 30-39 McKenzie, James 5:22:23.8 5
 40-49 Velazquez, George 4:32:58.6 8
 50-59 Dietrich, Doug 5:55:54.3 4
 100k Winner Winning time Total racers
 Overall Pike, Scott 12:04:11.2 11
 Female Sandilands, Kate 13:17:41.9 3
 30-39 Sandilands, Kate 13:17:41.9 1
 40-49 McKnight, Genia 14:51:45.2 2
 Male Pike, Scott 12:04:11.2 8
 30-39 Wickert, Chad 14:30:05.4 2
 40-49 Pike, Scott 12:04:11.2 3
 50-59 Brown, Stephen 13:38:20.8 3