2017 Winter Schools Cup Rnd 8

Sunday, August 6, 2017 15:08 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Maroubra, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Distance: 2.1 Km
Racers: 45
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Tuesday, November 7, 2017 07:16 (GMT+10)
Organized by: InterSchool Cycling
Race website: InterSchoolCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
169Braydon BlochMoriah College M 3:36.899--100%26.44%26.39%34.9
266Kristie CaplikasPrairiewood High School F 3:45.605+0:08.706+4.01%96.14%23.49%23.44%33.5
367Sophie PappasBurwood Girls High School F 3:49.167+0:12.268+5.66%94.65%22.28%22.23%33.0
461Kyle CavanaghSeven Hills High School M 3:49.205+0:12.306+5.67%94.63%22.27%22.22%33.0
564Tom StillwellCammeraygal High School M 3:49.232+0:12.333+5.69%94.62%22.26%22.21%33.0
665Sarah AllworkSt Peter Chanel Catholic Primary School F 4:02.897+0:25.998+11.99%89.30%17.63%17.57%31.1
762Jonathan BonoraSt Mary's Cathedral - Sydney M 4:03.672+0:26.773+12.34%89.01%17.36%17.31%31.0
843Ella-Kate HusseinWilliam Clarke College F 4:09.781+0:32.882+15.16%86.84%15.29%15.23%30.3
947Jemma VeneranStrathfield North Public School F 4:19.960+0:43.061+19.85%83.44%11.84%11.78%29.1
1050Samantha BeattyNorthmead CAPA High School F 4:23.293+0:46.394+21.39%82.38%10.71%10.65%28.7
1151Lucas MahonEastwood Heights Public School M 4:25.052+0:48.153+22.20%81.83%10.11%10.05%28.5
1231Oliver NewmanSydney Japanese International School M 4:26.838+0:49.939+23.02%81.28%9.51%9.45%28.3
1342Samantha AllworkSt Peter Chanel Catholic Primary School F 4:28.057+0:51.158+23.59%80.92%9.09%9.03%28.2
1441Melissa BlumeNorthmead Public School F 4:29.475+0:52.576+24.24%80.49%8.61%8.55%28.1
1545Cadel RyanPaddington Public M 4:36.548+0:59.649+27.50%78.43%6.22%6.15%27.3
1663Georgia BonoraRosebank College F 4:40.218+1:03.319+29.19%77.40%4.97%4.91%27.0
1725Emma BlumeNorthmead Public School F 4:40.647+1:03.748+29.39%77.29%4.83%4.76%26.9
1832Tidarat MclachlanPresbyterian Ladies College F 4:41.036+1:04.137+29.57%77.18%4.69%4.63%26.9
1921Flynn WhittakerSt George Christian School M 4:43.038+1:06.139+30.49%76.63%4.01%3.95%26.7
2026Grace ChandlerSt John Vianney - Doonside F 4:45.160+1:08.261+31.47%76.06%3.29%3.23%26.5
2149Aliyah JurdNarwee Public School F 4:46.245+1:09.346+31.97%75.77%2.93%2.86%26.4
2244Luke RichardsOur Lady of the Annunciation M 4:48.747+1:11.848+33.13%75.12%2.08%2.01%26.2
2330Julia PappasConcord West Public School F 4:54.674+1:17.775+35.86%73.61%0.07%0.00%25.7
2439Elena VeneranStrathfield North Public School F 4:56.643+1:19.744+36.77%73.12%-0.60%-0.67%25.5
25101Remi WhalanBoronia Park Public School M 4:59.061+1:22.162+37.88%72.53%-1.42%-1.49%25.3
2633Millie BloxsonOur Lady of the Annunciation F 4:59.229+1:22.330+37.96%72.49%-1.48%-1.55%25.3
2737Tallulah-Belle Don-WakefieldSt Finbars Glenbrook F 5:11.103+1:34.204+43.43%69.72%-5.50%-5.58%24.3
2836Ollie TaylorSt Brendan's Catholic Primary School M 5:11.137+1:34.238+43.45%69.71%-5.51%-5.59%24.3
2924Jett NewtonLane Cove West Public School M 5:11.159+1:34.260+43.46%69.71%-5.52%-5.59%24.3
3038Wentworth Don-WakefieldSt Finbars Glenbrook M 5:15.378+1:38.479+45.40%68.77%-6.95%-7.03%24.0
313Zac PorterHeathcote Public School M 5:19.330+1:42.431+47.23%67.92%-8.29%-8.37%23.7
324Oliver MelisCammeray Public School M 5:20.240+1:43.341+47.64%67.73%-8.60%-8.68%23.6
3335Bronte BloxsonOur Lady of the Annunciation F 5:21.651+1:44.752+48.30%67.43%-9.08%-9.15%23.5
3428Ryan Paynter GroatThe Kings School M 5:22.913+1:46.014+48.88%67.17%-9.51%-9.58%23.4
3522August CyreszkoSt Michael's Primary School M 5:25.678+1:48.779+50.15%66.60%-10.45%-10.52%23.2
3668Zachary BonhamSydney Secondary College - Leichhardt M 5:27.331+1:50.432+50.91%66.26%-11.01%-11.08%23.1
377Charlie SmithOrange Grove Public School M 5:27.838+1:50.939+51.15%66.16%-11.18%-11.25%23.1
3827Lauren ChandlerSt John Vianney - Doonside F 5:40.082+2:03.183+56.79%63.78%-15.33%-15.41%22.2
3934Emily MooreSt Charles F 5:40.388+2:03.489+56.93%63.72%-15.43%-15.51%22.2
4023Charlotte MahonEastwood Heights Public School F 5:41.411+2:04.512+57.41%63.53%-15.78%-15.86%22.1
415William Hope-JonesCammeray Public School M 5:41.697+2:04.798+57.54%63.48%-15.88%-15.96%22.1
426Lucas HudsonSt Kevin's Catholic School - Eastwood M 5:51.656+2:14.757+62.13%61.68%-19.26%-19.34%21.5
431Maisy CyreszkoSt Michael's Primary School F 5:54.799+2:17.900+63.58%61.13%-20.32%-20.40%21.3
4440Axel JurdNarwee Public School M 6:16.761+2:39.862+73.70%57.57%-27.77%-27.86%20.1
452Charlotte HusseinNorwest Christian College F 6:38.448+3:01.549+83.70%54.44%-35.12%-35.22%19.0