2017 Winter Schools Cup Rnd 8

Sunday, August 6, 2017 15:08 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Maroubra, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Distance: 2.1 Km
Racers: 45
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Tuesday, November 7, 2017 07:16 (GMT+10)
Organized by: InterSchool Cycling
Race website: InterSchoolCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
169Braydon BlochMoriah College M 3:36.899--100%26.44%26.39%34.855
266Kristie CaplikasPrairiewood High School F 3:45.605+0:08.706+4.01%96.14%23.49%23.44%33.510
367Sophie PappasBurwood Girls High School F 3:49.167+0:12.268+5.66%94.65%22.28%22.23%32.989
461Kyle CavanaghSeven Hills High School M 3:49.205+0:12.306+5.67%94.63%22.27%22.22%32.984
564Tom StillwellCammeraygal High School M 3:49.232+0:12.333+5.69%94.62%22.26%22.21%32.980
665Sarah AllworkSt Peter Chanel Catholic Primary School F 4:02.897+0:25.998+11.99%89.30%17.63%17.57%31.124
762Jonathan BonoraSt Mary's Cathedral - Sydney M 4:03.672+0:26.773+12.34%89.01%17.36%17.31%31.025
843Ella-Kate HusseinWilliam Clarke College F 4:09.781+0:32.882+15.16%86.84%15.29%15.23%30.267
947Jemma VeneranStrathfield North Public School F 4:19.960+0:43.061+19.85%83.44%11.84%11.78%29.081
1050Samantha BeattyNorthmead CAPA High School F 4:23.293+0:46.394+21.39%82.38%10.71%10.65%28.713
1151Lucas MahonEastwood Heights Public School M 4:25.052+0:48.153+22.20%81.83%10.11%10.05%28.523
1231Oliver NewmanSydney Japanese International School M 4:26.838+0:49.939+23.02%81.28%9.51%9.45%28.332
1342Samantha AllworkSt Peter Chanel Catholic Primary School F 4:28.057+0:51.158+23.59%80.92%9.09%9.03%28.203
1441Melissa BlumeNorthmead Public School F 4:29.475+0:52.576+24.24%80.49%8.61%8.55%28.055
1545Cadel RyanPaddington Public M 4:36.548+0:59.649+27.50%78.43%6.22%6.15%27.337
1663Georgia BonoraRosebank College F 4:40.218+1:03.319+29.19%77.40%4.97%4.91%26.979
1725Emma BlumeNorthmead Public School F 4:40.647+1:03.748+29.39%77.29%4.83%4.76%26.938
1832Tidarat MclachlanPresbyterian Ladies College F 4:41.036+1:04.137+29.57%77.18%4.69%4.63%26.900
1921Flynn WhittakerSt George Christian School M 4:43.038+1:06.139+30.49%76.63%4.01%3.95%26.710
2026Grace ChandlerSt John Vianney - Doonside F 4:45.160+1:08.261+31.47%76.06%3.29%3.23%26.511
2149Aliyah JurdNarwee Public School F 4:46.245+1:09.346+31.97%75.77%2.93%2.86%26.411
2244Luke RichardsOur Lady of the Annunciation M 4:48.747+1:11.848+33.13%75.12%2.08%2.01%26.182
2330Julia PappasConcord West Public School F 4:54.674+1:17.775+35.86%73.61%0.07%0.00%25.655
2439Elena VeneranStrathfield North Public School F 4:56.643+1:19.744+36.77%73.12%-0.60%-0.67%25.485
25101Remi WhalanBoronia Park Public School M 4:59.061+1:22.162+37.88%72.53%-1.42%-1.49%25.279
2633Millie BloxsonOur Lady of the Annunciation F 4:59.229+1:22.330+37.96%72.49%-1.48%-1.55%25.265
2737Tallulah-Belle Don-WakefieldSt Finbars Glenbrook F 5:11.103+1:34.204+43.43%69.72%-5.50%-5.58%24.301
2836Ollie TaylorSt Brendan's Catholic Primary School M 5:11.137+1:34.238+43.45%69.71%-5.51%-5.59%24.298
2924Jett NewtonLane Cove West Public School M 5:11.159+1:34.260+43.46%69.71%-5.52%-5.59%24.296
3038Wentworth Don-WakefieldSt Finbars Glenbrook M 5:15.378+1:38.479+45.40%68.77%-6.95%-7.03%23.971
313Zac PorterHeathcote Public School M 5:19.330+1:42.431+47.23%67.92%-8.29%-8.37%23.675
324Oliver MelisCammeray Public School M 5:20.240+1:43.341+47.64%67.73%-8.60%-8.68%23.607
3335Bronte BloxsonOur Lady of the Annunciation F 5:21.651+1:44.752+48.30%67.43%-9.08%-9.15%23.504
3428Ryan Paynter GroatThe Kings School M 5:22.913+1:46.014+48.88%67.17%-9.51%-9.58%23.412
3522August CyreszkoSt Michael's Primary School M 5:25.678+1:48.779+50.15%66.60%-10.45%-10.52%23.213
3668Zachary BonhamSydney Secondary College - Leichhardt M 5:27.331+1:50.432+50.91%66.26%-11.01%-11.08%23.096
377Charlie SmithOrange Grove Public School M 5:27.838+1:50.939+51.15%66.16%-11.18%-11.25%23.060
3827Lauren ChandlerSt John Vianney - Doonside F 5:40.082+2:03.183+56.79%63.78%-15.33%-15.41%22.230
3934Emily MooreSt Charles F 5:40.388+2:03.489+56.93%63.72%-15.43%-15.51%22.210
4023Charlotte MahonEastwood Heights Public School F 5:41.411+2:04.512+57.41%63.53%-15.78%-15.86%22.143
415William Hope-JonesCammeray Public School M 5:41.697+2:04.798+57.54%63.48%-15.88%-15.96%22.125
426Lucas HudsonSt Kevin's Catholic School - Eastwood M 5:51.656+2:14.757+62.13%61.68%-19.26%-19.34%21.498
431Maisy CyreszkoSt Michael's Primary School F 5:54.799+2:17.900+63.58%61.13%-20.32%-20.40%21.308
4440Axel JurdNarwee Public School M 6:16.761+2:39.862+73.70%57.57%-27.77%-27.86%20.066
452Charlotte HusseinNorwest Christian College F 6:38.448+3:01.549+83.70%54.44%-35.12%-35.22%18.974