2017 Winter Schools Cup Rnd 8

Sunday, August 6, 2017 15:08 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Maroubra, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 45
Updated: Tuesday, November 7, 2017 07:16 (GMT+10)
Organized by: InterSchool Cycling
Race website: InterSchoolCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
3 Zac Porter Heathcote Public School  Default M 15:08:59
2 Charlotte Hussein Norwest Christian College  Default F 15:08:59
23 Charlotte Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  Default F 15:08:59
40 Axel Jurd Narwee Public School  Default M 15:08:59
31 Oliver Newman Sydney Japanese International School  Default M 15:08:59
4 Oliver Melis Cammeray Public School  Default M 15:08:59
36 Ollie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  Default M 15:08:59
6 Lucas Hudson St Kevin's Catholic School - Eastwood  Default M 15:08:59
1 Maisy Cyreszko St Michael's Primary School  Default F 15:08:59
5 William Hope-Jones Cammeray Public School  Default M 15:08:59
35 Bronte Bloxson Our Lady of the Annunciation  Default F 15:08:59
34 Emily Moore St Charles  Default F 15:08:59
33 Millie Bloxson Our Lady of the Annunciation  Default F 15:08:59
22 August Cyreszko St Michael's Primary School  Default M 15:08:59
37 Tallulah-Belle Don-Wakefield St Finbars Glenbrook  Default F 15:08:59
28 Ryan Paynter Groat The Kings School  Default M 15:08:59
44 Luke Richards Our Lady of the Annunciation  Default M 15:08:59
45 Cadel Ryan Paddington Public  Default M 15:08:59
38 Wentworth Don-Wakefield St Finbars Glenbrook  Default M 15:08:59
24 Jett Newton Lane Cove West Public School  Default M 15:08:59
7 Charlie Smith Orange Grove Public School  Default M 15:08:59
27 Lauren Chandler St John Vianney - Doonside  Default F 15:08:59
30 Julia Pappas Concord West Public School  Default F 15:08:59
32 Tidarat Mclachlan Presbyterian Ladies College  Default F 15:08:59
39 Elena Veneran Strathfield North Public School  Default F 15:08:59
25 Emma Blume Northmead Public School  Default F 15:08:59
21 Flynn Whittaker St George Christian School  Default M 15:08:59
26 Grace Chandler St John Vianney - Doonside  Default F 15:08:59
49 Aliyah Jurd Narwee Public School  Default F 15:08:59
42 Samantha Allwork St Peter Chanel Catholic Primary School  Default F 15:08:59
63 Georgia Bonora Rosebank College  Default F 15:08:59
41 Melissa Blume Northmead Public School  Default F 15:08:59
43 Ella-Kate Hussein William Clarke College  Default F 15:08:59
62 Jonathan Bonora St Mary's Cathedral - Sydney  Default M 15:08:59
51 Lucas Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  Default M 15:08:59
50 Samantha Beatty Northmead CAPA High School  Default F 15:08:59
65 Sarah Allwork St Peter Chanel Catholic Primary School  Default F 15:08:59
47 Jemma Veneran Strathfield North Public School  Default F 15:08:59
68 Zachary Bonham Sydney Secondary College - Leichhardt  Default M 15:08:59
61 Kyle Cavanagh Seven Hills High School  Default M 15:08:59
66 Kristie Caplikas Prairiewood High School  Default F 15:08:59
67 Sophie Pappas Burwood Girls High School  Default F 15:08:59
64 Tom Stillwell Cammeraygal High School  Default M 15:08:59
69 Braydon Bloch Moriah College  Default M 15:08:59
101 Remi Whalan Boronia Park Public School  Default M 15:08:59