|
Tim Cornish
IOP
|
Mar 19, 2024 |
Edgewater Australia |
Paddling Paddling - canoe Paddling - kayak Paddling - surfski |
|
Colin MacDonald
Ramblers
|
Mar 19, 2024 |
Havelock North New Zealand |
Cycling - road |
|
Setvas Reatgertynsa
|
Mar 19, 2024 |
Sofia Bulgaria |
Cycling - adaptive |
|
Brian Maxwell
MBA2
|
Mar 19, 2024 |
Kannapolis, NC United States |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Juan Carlos Mordan
GC Cycling
|
Mar 19, 2024 |
Santo Domingo Dominican Republic |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Kerry Farrell
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Auburn, WA United States |
Cycling Duathlon - bike and run Hiking Running - cross-country Running - hill Running - track Running - trail |
|
Matt Fields
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Aberdeen, WA United States |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Derek Rawlings
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Road Town Virgin Islands (British) |
Running - road |
|
Bob Sheridan
Deeside Runners
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Stonehaven United Kingdom |
Duathlon - bike and run Orienteering Running - hill Running - trail |
|
David Oliver
Deeside Runners
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Aboyne United Kingdom |
Running |
|
Jane Oliver
Deeside Runners
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Aboyne United Kingdom |
Running |
|
Ben Scott
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Barnstaple United Kingdom |
Cycling Motor sports - motorcycle Running Triathlon |
|
Petteri Lahti
HelTri
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Kerava Finland |
Triathlon |
|
Eki Monni
Helsinki Triathlon
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Esbo Finland |
Triathlon |
|
Keith MacGregor
Camel Vale
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Roborough United Kingdom |
Motor sports - dirt bike |
|
Hamish Young
INCC
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Melbourne Australia |
Paddling - kayak |
|
Lara Nguyen
CMM
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Denver, CO United States |
Cycling - mtn cross-country Dog racing Duathlon - bike and run Running - track Skiing - cross-country Snowshoeing |
|
Ahmed Fakhry
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Kenmore, WA United States |
Paddling - SUP |
|
Marvin Horne
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Karban India |
Cycling - fat bike |
|
Christiaan Maarhuis
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Hamilton New Zealand |
Swimming - open water |
|
Hugh Robertson
Insch Trail Running Club
|
Mar 18, 2024 |
Methlick United Kingdom |
Running Running - cross-country Running - hill Running - road Running - trail |
|
Nancy Williams
Hanalei
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Princeville, HI United States |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Shaydon Moises
Wade & Mitzi Yamamoto
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Lihue, HI United States |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Steven Nelson
NCTC
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Lexington, NC United States |
Cycling Cycling - cyclocross Cycling - gravel Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - mtn enduro Cycling - road |
|
Tracy Spohn
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Vancouver, WA United States |
Paddling - SUP |
|
Tek Li
Kilohana & Dragon Warriors - Talis Crew. Burnwater. The Feed. #TLC
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
San Francisco, CA United States |
Paddling Paddling - dragon boat Paddling - outrigger Paddling - surfski |
|
BRENDAN LAM
KILOHANA
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
San Francisco, CA United States |
Paddling - dragon boat Paddling - outrigger |
|
William Cheung
Kilohana
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
San Francisco, CA United States |
Paddling Paddling - outrigger |
|
JUSTIN CHI
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Pacifica, CA United States |
Paddling |
|
Kyle Semelka
Rising Tide. Kilohana. Dragon Warriors.
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Sunnyvale, CA United States |
Paddling - dragon boat Paddling - outrigger |
|
Jen Lang-Ree
Auburn Ski Club
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Truckee, CA United States |
Skiing - biathlon |
|
Daniel Smith
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Edmonds, WA United States |
Running - road Running - trail |
|
Rick Thompson
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Dunedin New Zealand |
Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - mtn enduro |
|
Darryl Long
Ascot Kayak Club - Universal Plastics
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Ashfield Australia |
Cycling - mtn enduro Motor sports Paddling Paddling - canoe Paddling - kayak Paddling - surfski Running Running - road Skiing - downhill Snowboarding Swimming - open water |
|
Graham Roberts
Tauranga Triathlon - Self
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Tauranga New Zealand |
Adventure racing Aquabike - swim and bike Aquathlon - swim and run Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - mtn enduro Cycling - road Duathlon - bike and run Hiking Running Running - cross-country Running - hill Running - obstacle course Running - road Running - stairs Running - track Running - trail Swimming - open water Swimming - pool Triathlon |
|
Mike White
Cycling southland - Vital signs
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Invercargill New Zealand |
Cycling Cycling - gravel Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road Cycling - track |
|
Warrnambool Athletics Club
Warrnambool Athletics Club
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Warrnambool Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road Duathlon - bike and run Running Running - cross-country Running - road Running - trail |
|
Tashka Goswell
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Scarborough Australia |
Adventure racing Cycling - mtn downhill Paddling - SUP Paddling - surfski |
|
Ted Hohl
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Kennewick, WA United States |
Cycling Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road |
|
Victor Doronin
PVNT, Kongsberger Ski Club.
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Kirkland, WA United States |
Orienteering Other Running - trail Ski mountaineering Skiing - cross-country Trekking |
|
Mark Hudson
Bike Manawatu
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Palmerston North New Zealand |
Cycling Duathlon - bike and run Paddling - kayak Running Swimming - open water Triathlon |
|
Carl Dickason
Bike Manawatu
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Feilding New Zealand |
Cycling |
|
Jacob Grieve
Cycling Otago
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Mosgiel New Zealand |
Cycling Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - mtn downhill Cycling - mtn enduro Cycling - road Cycling - track |
|
Andrew Maisano
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Bluffton, SC United States |
Running Triathlon |
|
William Guy
Cycling Otago
|
Mar 17, 2024 |
Dunedin New Zealand |
Cycling |
|
gary munro
Essendon canoe club
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Sunbury Australia |
Paddling |
|
Shenen Dietrich
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Park City, UT United States |
Running - road |
|
Kelly Yocum
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Clinton, UT United States |
Running |
|
Sidney Anderson
CARA Waveland Warriors
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Chicago, IL United States |
Running |
|
Char Schneemann
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Georgetown, TX United States |
Running |
|
David Seward
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Evergreen Park, IL United States |
Running |
|
Antonio Donabo
Perseverance
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Ararat, VA United States |
Cycling - cyclocross Cycling - gravel Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Shane Carter
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Lexington, NC United States |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Pete Mistretta
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Chicago, IL United States |
Running |
|
Jay Hamvas
Jbird Multisport Coaching
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Asheville, NC United States |
Cycling - gravel Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road Duathlon - bike and run Running - road Running - trail Swimming - open water Swimming - pool Triathlon |
|
Luke Watson
Totara Park Mountain Bike Club
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Auckland New Zealand |
Cycling - mtn cross-country Running Running - cross-country Running - trail |
|
Inigo Sanchez Arrotegui
RHKYC
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Christina Park
RHKYC
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - outrigger Running - trail Swimming - open water |
|
Stephen Alley
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Steve Taylor
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Luis Segovia
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - dragon boat Paddling - outrigger |
|
Bruno Neukirch
VRC
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling |
|
Bruno Arboit
VRC Hong Kong
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Kurt Lynn
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Adventure racing Paddling - surfski Running - trail Snowboarding |
|
Claudia Tarr
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - surfski |
|
David Smith
RHKYC - Django (my 🐶)
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Ignacio Barrenengoa
VRC
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - dragon boat Paddling - outrigger |
|
Karen Seymour
VRC
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Petri Huju
LBC
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling |
|
Jason Daborn
LOCC
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - outrigger Paddling - surfski |
|
Jules Van Remoortere
LOCC
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Duathlon - bike and run Paddling - outrigger Running - cross-country Running - hill Running - obstacle course Running - road Running - stairs Running - track Running - trail |
|
Ian Morrison
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Angeles Philippines |
Hiking Other Paddling - kayak Running Running - track Trekking |
|
Ron Schwebel
Sydney Striders - Mr
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Beacon Hill Australia |
Running Running - cross-country Running - road Running - track Running - trail |
|
Rozanne Green
Sydney Harbour Surfclub
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
North Bondi Australia |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Jeremiah Dangler
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Seattle, WA United States |
Running |
|
David Barnet
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
Barrington, NH United States |
Running |
|
Michael Linscott
SMRG - SMRG
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
North Bend, WA United States |
Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road Running - road Running - track Running - trail Skateboarding Snowboarding Swimming - open water Swimming - pool Triathlon |
|
Dennis McDonald
CosmicHill Bashers
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Aberdeen United Kingdom |
Orienteering Running - hill |
|
Ron Clarke
IOP
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Duncraig Australia |
Cycling - mtn cross-country Paddling - kayak Paddling - surfski Swimming - open water Swimming - pool |
|
Caroline Cook
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Mosgiel New Zealand |
Cycling Cycling - cyclocross Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road |
|
Pete Marshall
Tailwind
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Nelson New Zealand |
Cycling Cycling - mtn cross-country Duathlon - bike and run Running - cross-country Running - road Running - trail Snowboarding Swimming - open water Swimrun Triathlon |
|
David Middleton
Tri Club Taupo
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Taupo New Zealand |
Aquabike - swim and bike Aquathlon - swim and run Cycling - road Triathlon |
|
Eric Amada
East of England Paddle Sports
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Colchester United Kingdom |
Paddling - paddleboard Paddling - SUP |
|
Kevin O'Sullivan Classic 5k Race Committee
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Athens, WV United States |
Running |
|
Cristina Inglis
Ottawa Bicycle Club
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Ottawa, ON Canada |
Cycling |
|
Ian Inglis
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Dubai United Arab Emirates |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Yvonne Inglis
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Dubai United Arab Emirates |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Jeán van Loggerenberg
DOSC Ocean Paddlers
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Dubai United Arab Emirates |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Chris von Holdt
Fish Hoek Beach Sailing Club
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Cape Town South Africa |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Thomas Altmann
FHBSC
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Cape Town South Africa |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Rudi Durand
CCCC
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Cape Town South Africa |
Paddling |
|
Costa Dimopoulos
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Cape Town South Africa |
Adventure racing Cycling - mtn cross-country Paddling Paddling - surfski Running Running - road Running - trail |
|
Andrew Crook
FHSLC
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Cape Town South Africa |
Paddling Running |
|
Mark Smith
Guernsey Velo Club
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Guernsey Guernsey |
Cycling |
|
Stacey Boone
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Glace Bay, NS Canada |
Running |
|
Bronwyn Martin
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Perth Australia |
Paddling - kayak |
|
Ethan Kaina
Mountain Biking Otago
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Taieri Mouth New Zealand |
Aquathlon - swim and run Cycling - cyclocross Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - mtn downhill Cycling - mtn enduro Cycling - road Duathlon - bike and run Running - cross-country Swimming - open water Swimming - pool Swimrun Triathlon |
|
Sonia Evers
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Warrington New Zealand |
Adventure racing |
|
Victor Shestakov
Kongsbergers
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Sammamish, WA United States |
Skiing - biathlon Skiing - cross-country |
|
Joe Wilson
CRCC
|
Mar 15, 2024 |
Mosman Park WA 6012 Australia |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Matthew Gallagher
Washington Biathlon Association
|
Mar 14, 2024 |
Redmond, WA United States |
Running Skiing - biathlon Skiing - cross-country |
|
Brent Godsiff
|
Mar 14, 2024 |
Christchurch New Zealand |
Running - trail |
|
Andrew Webber
Burley Griffin
|
Mar 14, 2024 |
Bungendore Australia |
Paddling Paddling - surfski |
|
Samuel Shaw
Hui O Mana Ka Puuwai
|
Mar 14, 2024 |
Kalaheo, HI United States |
Paddling - canoe |
|
Michael Melley
|
Mar 14, 2024 |
Broomfield, CO United States |
Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road Running Swimming - open water Triathlon |
|
James Stuart
Sutherland Shire
|
Mar 14, 2024 |
Sydney Australia |
Paddling Paddling - kayak |
|
Chris harris
Bike Manawatu
|
Mar 14, 2024 |
Palmerston North New Zealand |
Cycling |
|
Martin Nichols
|
Mar 14, 2024 |
Nelson New Zealand |
Swimming - open water |
|
Hamish Neill
|
Mar 14, 2024 |
Nelson New Zealand |
Swimming - open water |
|
Josh Barber
|
Mar 14, 2024 |
Nelson New Zealand |
Cycling Running Swimming - open water Triathlon |
|
Georgina Pahl
|
Mar 14, 2024 |
Redwood Valley New Zealand |
Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - mtn downhill Paddling - paddleboard Swimming - open water |
|
Gergely Balazs Nagy
|
Mar 14, 2024 |
Perth Australia |
Paddling - canoe Running Swimming - open water Swimming - pool |
|
Billie Krein
-
|
Mar 14, 2024 |
Poulsbo, WA United States |
Cycling - cyclocross Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Brett McDonald
Ascot Kayak Club
|
Mar 14, 2024 |
Rockingham Australia |
Paddling Paddling - canoe Paddling - kayak Paddling - surfski |
|
Ashley Long
|
Mar 13, 2024 |
Seattle, WA United States |
Running - trail |
|
Amy Watson
Southampton SUP club
|
Mar 13, 2024 |
Portsmouth United Kingdom |
Paddling - SUP |
|
Tab Lamoureux
|
Mar 13, 2024 |
Ottawa, ON Canada |
Cycling - fat bike Cycling - gravel Cycling - mtn cross-country Paddling - SUP Running - trail |
|
Ernie Wong
Sandpoint Outrigger
|
Mar 13, 2024 |
Seattle, WA United States |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Rikki Seleen
|
Mar 13, 2024 |
Scottsdale, AZ United States |
Running |
|
Peter Hughes
Windsor
|
Mar 13, 2024 |
Springwood Australia |
Paddling Paddling - kayak |
|
Jason Ware
Penrith
|
Mar 13, 2024 |
Glenmore Park Australia |
Paddling - kayak |
|
Dave Wilburn
|
Mar 13, 2024 |
West Vancouver, BC Canada |
Skiing - cross-country |
|
jamie wilson
cycling southland
|
Mar 13, 2024 |
Invercargill New Zealand |
Cycling |
|
David Croll
Deeside Runners
|
Mar 13, 2024 |
Heughhead United Kingdom |
Running |
|
Boris Concepcion
Hard Enduro Panama - YourLaps
|
Mar 13, 2024 |
Panama City Panama |
Motor sports - dirt bike |
|
Logan Wetzel
|
Mar 12, 2024 |
Bellingham, WA United States |
Cycling - cyclocross Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - mtn enduro Cycling - road Duathlon - bike and run Running - cross-country Running - road Running - trail Skiing - cross-country |
|
Arthur Whitehead
Dynafit
|
Mar 12, 2024 |
Frisco, CO United States |
Ski mountaineering |
|
David Raymond
Windsor Paddlesports Club
|
Mar 12, 2024 |
Glossodia Australia |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Richard Pickup
|
Mar 12, 2024 |
Karoola Australia |
Running - road Running - track Running - trail |
|
Justin lam
|
Mar 12, 2024 |
Wanaka New Zealand |
Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - mtn downhill Cycling - mtn enduro Skiing - cross-country Skiing - downhill |
|
Jona Waters
CMC
|
Mar 12, 2024 |
Auckland New Zealand |
Cycling - road Cycling - track |
|
Jerry Turvey
|
Mar 12, 2024 |
South Brisbane Australia |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Naomi Turvey
|
Mar 12, 2024 |
Townsville Australia |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Kylie Frost
Waitakere Triathlon and Multisport Club
|
Mar 12, 2024 |
Auckland New Zealand |
Cycling Hiking Race walking Running Running - road Running - trail Swimming - open water Swimming - pool Triathlon |
|
hey gascor777
|
Mar 11, 2024 |
Phnom Penh Cambodia |
Cycling - BMX |
|
Shelley Millhouse
|
Mar 11, 2024 |
Howrah Australia |
Aquathlon - swim and run Running Swimming - open water Swimming - pool Swimrun Triathlon |
|
Greg Goodyer
Sutherland Shire Canoe Club
|
Mar 11, 2024 |
Oyster Bay Australia |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Duncan Wilson
|
Mar 11, 2024 |
Tauranga New Zealand |
Cycling |
|
John Hilton
Ascot Kayak Club
|
Mar 11, 2024 |
Perth Australia |
Paddling Paddling - canoe Paddling - kayak Paddling - surfski Sailing |
|
Scarlett Saegebarth
Rapha Cycling Club
|
Mar 11, 2024 |
Seattle, WA United States |
Cycling - cyclocross Cycling - gravel |
|
Courtney Boutilier
|
Mar 11, 2024 |
Glace Bay, NS Canada |
Running |
|
dustin davis
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
Palmetto, FL United States |
Cycling - cyclocross Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road Cycling - track Rowing |
|
Brendan Akeroyd
Southland
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
Invercargill New Zealand |
Cycling |
|
Shannon Smith
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
Grande Prairie, AB Canada |
Hiking |
|
Ryan Doucette
Cape Breton RoadRunners
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
Glace Bay, NS Canada |
Running Running - hill Running - road Running - trail |
|
Heather Malcolm
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
Sydney, NS Canada |
Running |
|
Carl Willard
Breakaway Training
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
San Diego, CA United States |
Triathlon |
|
Murray Dell
Brisbane Water Paddlers
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
Saratoga Australia |
Paddling - kayak Paddling - surfski |
|
Richard McMinn
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
Launceston Australia |
Paddling Paddling - kayak Paddling - surfski |
|
John Williams
Indian Ocean Paddlers
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
Perth Australia |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Oliver Green
South Esk
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
Launceston Australia |
Swimming - open water |
|
Warwick Green
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
Launceston Australia |
Swimming - open water |
|
Andrea Quaile
Bunyaville Trail Runners/Bunya Belles
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
Petrie Australia |
Running Running - cross-country Running - road Running - trail |
|
Lachlan Clarkson
Brisbane Social Run Club (BSRC)
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
Brisbane City Australia |
Running |
|
Matt Martin
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
Toowong Australia |
Running |
|
Rob Casey
Salmon Bay Paddle
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
Seattle, WA United States |
Paddling |
|
Sam Wills
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
Maroochydore Australia |
Paddling - kayak |
|
Pollyanna Darling
Sunshine Coast SUP Club
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
Maroochydore Australia |
Paddling - SUP |
|
Martyn Dwight
Greater Logan Canoe Club
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
Daisy Hill Australia |
Paddling - kayak |
|
David Wilson
Sandgate Props
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
Boondal Australia |
Cycling - road Hiking Paddling - kayak Paddling - surfski |
|
Matt Ramke-Meyer
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
Peregian Beach Australia |
Paddling - kayak Paddling - surfski Running |
|
Jonny Hebert
Haywood Sports Sup Team
|
Mar 10, 2024 |
DIDCOT United Kingdom |
Paddling - SUP |
|
Paul Trudgian
CMC
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
Auckland New Zealand |
Cycling - road |
|
Paul Young
Keauhou Canoe Club
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
Kailua-Kona, HI United States |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Bristol Albright
Brevard, NC
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
Brevard, NC United States |
Cycling |
|
Scott Pearce
Cycle Haus
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
Simpsonville, SC United States |
Cycling - gravel Cycling - road |
|
Linda Dresbach
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
San Jose, CA United States |
Paddling |
|
Andrew Halliday
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
Crowborough United Kingdom |
Paddling - SUP |
|
Dražen Oreščanin
BGK Tuškanac - Keindlsport
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
Sesvete Croatia |
Cycling - cyclocross Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road Duathlon - bike and run Running - road Triathlon |
|
Neno Jelić
TK Zagreb
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
Sesvete Croatia |
Cycling Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road Duathlon - bike and run Running Running - cross-country Running - road Running - trail Triathlon |
|
Darren Murdie
Bike Manawatu
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
Palmerston North New Zealand |
Cycling - road |
|
Richard Sinclair
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
Shannon New Zealand |
Duathlon - bike and run Running Running - hill Running - road Running - trail Triathlon |
|
CHILLY BILLY HOWELL
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
Coahoma, MS United States |
Paddling - kayak Paddling - surfski |
|
ZHI HAO KEE
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
Singapore Singapore |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Samuel Wong
MacRitchie Mafia
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
Singapore Singapore |
Paddling - kayak Paddling - surfski |
|
Dean Ashton
SPC
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
Singapore Singapore |
Paddling Paddling - outrigger |
|
Christoph Renger
Singapore Paddle Club
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
Singapore Singapore |
Paddling - dragon boat Paddling - outrigger |
|
Austin Mek
Singapore Paddle Club
|
Mar 9, 2024 |
Singapore Singapore |
Paddling - surfski Swimming - open water Swimming - pool |
|
Lachlan Carkeet
Sandgate Canoe Club
|
Mar 8, 2024 |
Brisbane City Australia |
Paddling - kayak |
|
Robin Mousley
Fish Hoek Beach Sports Club
|
Mar 8, 2024 |
Cape Town South Africa |
Paddling - surfski |
|
CarreraPro 3.0 Venezuela
|
Mar 8, 2024 |
Barquisimeto Venezuela |
Running |
|
Mary Grace Orio
Filipino MTB Explorers - Adventures Box Oman
|
Mar 8, 2024 |
Cabanatuan City Philippines |
Cycling - cyclocross |
|
Harrold R.
Filipino MTB Explorers - Filipino MTB Explorers
|
Mar 8, 2024 |
Davao City Philippines |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Percival Valerio
|
Mar 8, 2024 |
Muscat Oman |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Leo O'Donnell
|
Mar 8, 2024 |
Riwaka New Zealand |
Cycling - mtn cross-country Duathlon - bike and run Running - cross-country Running - road Triathlon |
|
gascor777 id
|
Mar 8, 2024 |
Phnom Penh Cambodia |
Adventure racing Cycling - BMX |
|
Scott Sowle
Fellowship Of Christian Athletes
|
Mar 8, 2024 |
Issaquah, WA United States |
Cycling - cyclocross Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - road Running - road Running - trail Ski mountaineering Skiing - downhill |
|
Peter A. MARTIN
Ascot Kayak Club
|
Mar 8, 2024 |
Perth Australia |
Paddling - kayak |
|
Lisa L. Moyers
|
Mar 8, 2024 |
Germantown, MD United States |
Triathlon |
|
Mandy Curtis
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
Wingerworth United Kingdom |
Running |
|
Donna Wilson
Sandgate Paddling Club
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
Brisbane City Australia |
Paddling |
|
Bob Putnam
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
Deep Cove, BC Canada |
Paddling - kayak Skiing - cross-country |
|
Yacell Hidalgo
R2R Cycling Team
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
Santo Domingo Dominican Republic |
Cycling Cycling - road |
|
Dirk Lumpp
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
Cape Town South Africa |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Eric Kenney
EK Endurance Coaching - EK Endurance Coaching
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
Boulder, CO United States |
Cycling - road Ski mountaineering Triathlon |
|
James Davey
Ackworth Road Runners
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
Pontefract United Kingdom |
Cycling Cycling - mtn cross-country Cycling - mtn downhill Cycling - mtn enduro Cycling - road Cycling - track Running Running - cross-country Running - track Running - trail Skiing - downhill Snowboarding Swimming - pool Trekking Triathlon |
|
Lyndsay McEwan
Cosmic Hillbashers
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
Aberdeen United Kingdom |
Running |
|
Dave Coward
JPP
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
Sydney Australia |
Paddling - SUP |
|
Xavier Keutch
Va'a Team France SG
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
Singapore Singapore |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
erica mcknight
ascot kayak club
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
Lesmurdie Australia |
Paddling - kayak |