Harriette Alexis


Bayswater Paddlesports Club
Racer info
Hometown: Perth
Country: Australia
Sports: Paddling - kayak
Updated: Sunday, December 16, 2018
My race results 34 total
Mandurah Canals
Place: 7th
Time: 1:09:19.5
Category: 2.1 Double
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Mandurah, Australia
Date: Dec 16, 2018
Pairs Enduro 2018
Place: 2nd
Time: 1:22:49.1
Category: I/U18 K1 Female
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Middle Swan, Australia
Date: Dec 2, 2018
Moore River Marathon #2
Place: 2nd
Time: 1:03:13
Distance: 11.3
Category: 2.1 Mixed Double U18
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Guilderton, Australia
Date: Nov 18, 2018
AKC Club Race - 2K Time Trial 14/11/18
Place: 17th
Time: 10:04
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Nov 14, 2018
Long Distance Sprint 22 Sept 2018 K1
Place: 1st
Time: 13:35.8
Distance: 2
Category: U14 U16 Female
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Sep 22, 2018
Long Distance Sprints 22 Sept 2018 K2
Place: 1st
Time: 26:22.0
Distance: 4
Category: U18 Open Female
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Sep 22, 2018
SunSmart Avon Challenge
Place: 2nd
Time: 1:06:37.3
Category: GRID 5 U/18 Ironperson F
Sport: Paddling
Location: Floreat, Australia
Date: Aug 5, 2018
Northam to Toodyay
Place: 1st
Time: 2:58:52.6
Category: K3 U/18 Female
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Northam, Australia
Date: Jul 15, 2018
2018 Marathon 07 Upper Swan Race
Place: 7th
Time: 1:12:55.5
Distance: 13km
Category: 2.0 Short
Sport: Paddling
Location: Middle Swan, Australia
Date: Jun 10, 2018
SunSmart Paddle Challenge 2018
Place: 3rd
Time: 1:02:45.1
Distance: 11 KM
Category: K1Female
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bayswater, Australia
Date: May 27, 2018
2018 Ladies/Juniors K4 & Novice
Place: 2nd
Time: 49:42.1
Distance: 11
Category: 1.1 K4 [Ladies/Jnrs Chmp]
Gender: F
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Apr 29, 2018
2018 WA State Marathon Championship Day2
Place: 1st
Time: 1:20:52.1
Distance: 14.4
Category: U16/LK1
Sport: Paddling
Location: Champion Lakes, Australia
Date: Mar 25, 2018
2018 Marathon 04 Canning River Race
Place: 2nd
Time: 1:20:34.5
Distance: 14 km
Category: 1.4 Div 4
Sport: Paddling
Location: Mount Pleasant, Australia
Date: Feb 11, 2018
2017 Claisebrook Short
Place: 4th
Time: 41:59.9
Category: Overall
Sport: Paddling
Location: East Perth, Australia
Date: Dec 3, 2017
2017 Mara #1 Island to Island, Main
Place: 10th
Time: 1:08:51.4
Distance: 11
Category: 2.0 Div 4
Sport: Paddling
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Oct 1, 2017
2017 Marathon 07 Upper Swan
Place: 19th
Time: 1:15:15.1
Distance: 12km
Category: 3.1 Short Course
Sport: Paddling
Location: Middle Swan, Australia
Date: Jun 18, 2017
2017 Be Active Paddle Challenge
Place: 4th
Time: 1:03:23.3
Distance: 11km Course
Category: 11km U/18 Female
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bayswater, Australia
Date: May 14, 2017
2017 John Sims Results Seniors
Place: 5th
Time: 1:09:45.8
Distance: 11.5km main
Category: 2.7 U18/LMK1
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: May 7, 2017
2017 Marathon 04 Canning River Race Shor
Place: 8th
Time: 35:21.1
Distance: 6
Category: 3. Short Course
Sport: Paddling
Location: Mount Pleasant, Australia
Date: Feb 5, 2017
2017 10km State Championship
Place: 3rd
Time: 1:08:38.4
Distance: 10km
Category: Open/LK1
Sport: Paddling
Location: Chidlow, Australia
Date: Jan 8, 2017
2016 Marathon 03 Claisebrook Race
Place: 2nd
Time: 38:39.1
Distance: 6.5
Category: 3.1 Short 6.5
Sport: Paddling
Location: East Perth, Australia
Date: Dec 4, 2016
2016 Marathon 02 Moore River Race
Place: 1st
Time: 45:26.4
Distance: 6
Category: Short Course 6km
Gender: F
Sport: Paddling
Location: Guilderton, Australia
Date: Nov 13, 2016
Bevan Dashwood 6 & 3km
Place: 1st
Time: 41:04.1
Category: LK1 U/14
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Wilson, Australia
Date: Oct 23, 2016
2016 Marathon #1 Island to Island Race
Place: 10th
Time: 1:10:11.4
Distance: 11.7
Category: D/Div 4
Sport: Paddling
Location: Perth, Australia
Date: Oct 2, 2016
2016 Marathon 07 Upper Swan Race
Place: 6th
Time: 1:15:18.5
Distance: 12km Short
Category: E/Short Course 12km
Sport: Paddling
Location: West Swan, Australia
Date: Jun 19, 2016
2016 Be Active Paddle Challenge
Place: 3rd
Time: 41:12.6
Distance: 6km Novice/Guppy Course
Category: Kayak U/16
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bayswater, Australia
Date: May 15, 2016
2016 Marathon 05 Pinjarra Juniors
Place: 2nd
Time: 1:40:07.4
Distance: 7
Category: E/Div 5 Short 3 laps
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Pinjarra, Australia
Date: Apr 24, 2016
2016 Marathon 04 Canning River Junior
Place: 4th
Time: 39:26.2
Distance: 6
Category: E/Div 5 Short 6.0
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Perth, Australia
Date: Feb 14, 2016
2015 Marathon 03 Claisebrook Race
Place: 3rd
Time: 42:24.0
Distance: 6.5
Category: E/Div 5 Short 6.5
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Perth, Australia
Date: Dec 13, 2015
2015 Marathon 02 Moore River Race
Place: 3rd
Time: 46:31.5
Category: E/Div 5 Short 6.0
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Guilderton, Australia
Date: Nov 15, 2015
2015 Marathon 01 Island to Island Race
Place: 2nd
Time: 43:14.2
Distance: 6.6
Category: Overall
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Oct 4, 2015
2015 Marathon 05 Ravenswood Junior
Place: 4th
Time: 45:51.2
Distance: 6
Category: Overall
Gender: F
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ravenswood, Australia
Date: Apr 26, 2015
2015 Bevan Dashwood Dash -Short courses
Place: 3rd
Time: 48:29.2
Distance: 6km
Category: 6kmJunK1
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Wilson, Australia
Date: Mar 22, 2015
2015 MarathonWA State Championships 02
Place: 3rd
Time: 1:28:52.5
Distance: 11.7
Category: Overall
Gender: F
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Date: Mar 8, 2015