Large School 6th Grade Boys

Tuesday, October 18, 2016 12:53 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 71
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Team scoring: Points
Teams: 11
Updated: Tuesday, October 18, 2016 1:22 PM (GMT-7)

Large School 6th Grade Boys

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total points Difference
1 Pacific Crest
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 1
  • 556
  • Elijah Pyle
  • 1
  • 11:16.2
  • 5
  • 550
  • Tanner Bowen
  • 5
  • 11:40.6
  • 9
  • 551
  • Ian Brown
  • 9
  • 12:04.4
  • 15
  • 555
  • Luke Larsen
  • (15)
  • 12:17.8
  • 17
  • 554
  • Elliot Henson
  • (17)
  • 12:20.0
  • 19
  • 552
  • Abram Caba
  • -
  • 12:24.9
  • 33
  • 553
  • Benjamin Gomez
  • -
  • 13:20.6
15 -
2 Sky View
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 2
  • 569
  • Isaiah Jensen
  • 2
  • 11:20.6
  • 6
  • 574
  • Kyle Swenson
  • 6
  • 11:48.5
  • 10
  • 573
  • Weston Shaffer
  • 10
  • 12:09.8
  • 22
  • 570
  • Finney McFarland
  • (22)
  • 12:46.5
  • 26
  • 572
  • Zane Schendel
  • (26)
  • 12:59.3
  • 41
  • 568
  • Cort Irby
  • -
  • 13:46.7
  • 47
  • 571
  • Tyler Parker
  • -
  • 14:40.1
18 +3
3 Pilot Butte
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 3
  • 557
  • Thomas Anderson
  • 3
  • 11:30.5
  • 8
  • 559
  • Cash Gateley
  • 8
  • 12:01.3
  • 16
  • 561
  • Jazz Honaker
  • 16
  • 12:18.0
  • 36
  • 563
  • Matthew Slocum
  • (36)
  • 13:29.2
  • 42
  • 560
  • Collin Hibbard
  • (42)
  • 14:01.8
  • 43
  • 562
  • Jacob Lehr
  • -
  • 14:02.0
  • 48
  • 558
  • Gavin Donnally
  • -
  • 14:45.9
27 +12
4 High Desert
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 4
  • 527
  • Micah Pietrowski
  • 4
  • 11:32.7
  • 12
  • 521
  • Eric Brostek
  • 12
  • 12:12.9
  • 14
  • 522
  • Silas Cox
  • 14
  • 12:16.2
  • 25
  • 525
  • Dexter Payne
  • (25)
  • 12:57.6
  • 34
  • 524
  • Finnley McCulloch
  • (34)
  • 13:26.2
  • 39
  • 523
  • Damien Hill
  • -
  • 13:40.5
  • 45
  • 526
  • Joshua Pietrowski
  • -
  • 14:23.6
30 +15
5 Cascade (Bend)
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 7
  • 504
  • Charlie McCabe
  • 7
  • 11:53.3
  • 18
  • 503
  • Carson Herbert
  • 18
  • 12:22.2
  • 20
  • 505
  • Byron Schroeder
  • 20
  • 12:41.0
  • 21
  • 502
  • Jackson Henry
  • (21)
  • 12:43.9
  • 24
  • 507
  • Ben Strang
  • (24)
  • 12:56.2
  • 37
  • 506
  • Cole Jervis
  • -
  • 13:39.7
45 +30
6 Obsidian
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 11
  • 547
  • Jeremiah Schwartz
  • 11
  • 12:10.5
  • 23
  • 544
  • Eli Felton
  • 23
  • 12:55.8
  • 35
  • 549
  • Ryder Yozamp
  • 35
  • 13:27.6
  • 49
  • 545
  • Colin McWhortor
  • (49)
  • 14:50.2
  • 55
  • 546
  • Tucker Neville
  • (55)
  • 15:44.2
  • 60
  • 548
  • Luke Sperry
  • -
  • 16:20.9
  • 66
  • 542
  • Brandon Bower
  • -
  • 17:22.4
69 +54
7 Crook County
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 13
  • 509
  • Wyatt Gray
  • 13
  • 12:13.3
  • 29
  • 510
  • Caden Maykut
  • 29
  • 13:07.8
  • 30
  • 513
  • Josh Pitman
  • 30
  • 13:10.6
  • 32
  • 512
  • Joeden Nelson
  • (32)
  • 13:15.5
  • 40
  • 508
  • Cameron Carr
  • (40)
  • 13:42.6
  • 53
  • 514
  • Lucas Teskey
  • -
  • 15:03.2
72 +57
8 Sisters
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 27
  • 564
  • Bela Chladek
  • 27
  • 13:00.5
  • 31
  • 565
  • Gus Patton
  • 31
  • 13:13.0
  • 56
  • 566
  • Matthew Riehle
  • 56
  • 16:02.7
  • 58
  • 567
  • Carson Slaughter
  • (58)
  • 16:10.1
114 +99
9 Elton Gregory
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 46
  • 516
  • Braden Iorg
  • 46
  • 14:37.6
  • 50
  • 518
  • Harlowe Kitchin
  • 50
  • 14:57.8
  • 51
  • 520
  • Owen Smith
  • 51
  • 14:59.1
  • 61
  • 517
  • Cody Joyce
  • (61)
  • 16:48.7
  • 65
  • 515
  • Ryder Byrnes
  • (65)
  • 17:18.8
147 +132
10 La Pine
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 44
  • 538
  • Wyatt Montgomery
  • 44
  • 14:16.8
  • 52
  • 540
  • Jordan Osterhoudt
  • 52
  • 15:01.2
  • 57
  • 535
  • Sean Brown
  • 57
  • 16:09.7
  • 59
  • 537
  • Paul Meeuwsen
  • (59)
  • 16:10.7
  • 64
  • 539
  • Jason O'Halloran
  • (64)
  • 16:59.1
  • 67
  • 541
  • Kenneth Stadther
  • -
  • 17:49.4
  • 70
  • 536
  • Garrett Forbes
  • -
  • 19:58.5
153 +138
11 Jefferson County
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 38
  • 531
  • Matthew Morrissette
  • 38
  • 13:40.1
  • 54
  • 528
  • Aaron Affeldt
  • 54
  • 15:07.4
  • 62
  • 530
  • Hayden Huss
  • 62
  • 16:51.7
  • 63
  • 534
  • Miguel Ruiz
  • (63)
  • 16:58.9
  • 68
  • 533
  • Diego Rodriguez
  • (68)
  • 18:24.1
  • 69
  • 529
  • Gavin Douglas
  • -
  • 18:37.8
  • 71
  • 532
  • Isaac Nelson
  • -
  • 21:33.0
154 +139