2021 Race 7 - Penrith (PVC)

Sunday, June 13, 2021 09:29 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Lindfield, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 87
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Team scoring: Points
Updated: Monday, June 14, 2021 09:48 (GMT+10)
Organized by: PaddleNSW
Race website: www.paddlensw.org.au
Race notes
Provisional results only
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Team winners

  • right arrow imageClick on a green category name to see full results
 Division 1 - 20km (<1:38) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Lane Cove 97 5
 Division 10 - 10km (0:55-1:00) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Manly Warringah 95 3
 Division 11 - 10km (1:00-1:05) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Burley Griffin 98 3
 Division 11 - 10km Ranking Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Hunter Valley 50 1
 Division 12 - 10km (>1:05) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Hunter Valley 50 6
 Division 12 - 10km Ranking Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Manly Warringah 50 1
 Division 13 - 5km Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Sutherland Shire 98 3
 Division 2 - 20km (1:38-1:45) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Burley Griffin 99 4
 Division 2 - 20km Ranking Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Manly Warringah 50 1
 Division 3 - 20km (1:45-1:50) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Windsor 95 6
 Division 4 - 20km (1:50-1:55) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Penrith 96 4
 Division 5 - 20km (1:55-2:00) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Burley Griffin 99 2
 Division 5 - 20km Ranking Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Penrith 50 1
 Division 6 - 20km (2:00-2:10) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Penrith 95 4
 Division 7 - 20km (2:10-2:25) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Lane Cove 50 2
 Division 8 - 15km Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Brisbane Waters 97 6
 Division 9 - 10km (<0:55) Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Manly Warringah 50 2
 Junior Series U12 - 5km Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Hunter Valley 50 1
 Junior Series U14 - 10km Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Manly Warringah 99 1
 Junior Series U14 - 5km Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Sutherland Shire 50 1
 Junior Series U16 - 10km Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Sutherland Shire 50 1
 SUP - 15km Winner Winning points Total teams
 Overall Other 50 1