District Middle Girls

Wednesday, October 14, 2020 3:27 PM (GMT-5) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Eustace, TX, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 54
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.4
Team scoring: Points
Teams: 5
Updated: Wednesday, October 28, 2020 2:30 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: EXC

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total points Difference
1 Eustace
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 4
  • 87
  • Alison Whitehead
  • 3
  • 15:00.3
  • 6
  • 84
  • Carley Pitman
  • 5
  • 15:45.2
  • 9
  • 81
  • Grace Kulsa
  • 8
  • 16:03.3
  • 12
  • 86
  • Faith Tigerett
  • 11
  • 16:41.1
  • 13
  • 82
  • Page Miller
  • 12
  • 16:43.9
  • 32
  • 79
  • Emily Fagan
  • (29)
  • 19:16.4
  • 36
  • 83
  • Mia Morrison
  • (32)
  • 20:06.0
  • 38
  • 78
  • Powell Sheyenne
  • -
  • 21:01.9
  • 43
  • 85
  • Aurora Powell
  • -
  • 21:54.6
  • 44
  • 80
  • Sarah Ford
  • -
  • 22:01.0
39 -
2 Malakoff
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 1
  • 88
  • Ava Perkins
  • 1
  • 13:32.9
  • 5
  • 90
  • Josey Scott
  • 4
  • 15:37.0
  • 10
  • 89
  • Alabama Anding
  • 9
  • 16:11.5
  • 21
  • 92
  • Ryland Loper
  • 19
  • 17:27.8
  • 24
  • 91
  • Mallory Scott
  • 22
  • 17:45.2
  • 37
  • 94
  • Kaitlyn Massingill
  • (33)
  • 20:30.5
  • 39
  • 93
  • Marie Quigg
  • (34)
  • 21:13.6
55 +16
3 Mildred
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 8
  • 175
  • Jessica Silva
  • 7
  • 15:52.2
  • 11
  • 168
  • Kendall Ivie
  • 10
  • 16:22.2
  • 14
  • 170
  • Parker Kittrell
  • 13
  • 16:49.8
  • 17
  • 173
  • Audry Mcmullen
  • 16
  • 17:02.7
  • 19
  • 171
  • Lexi Latta
  • 18
  • 17:19.5
  • 30
  • 176
  • Tiffany Stamey
  • (27)
  • 19:03.5
  • 35
  • 174
  • Krislynn Owen
  • (31)
  • 19:54.7
  • 42
  • 167
  • Lillie Burnett
  • -
  • 21:39.1
  • 45
  • 172
  • Bailey Mcdowell
  • -
  • 22:06.9
  • 47
  • 169
  • Kadence Jones
  • -
  • 22:13.8
64 +25
4 Scurry-Rosser
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 2
  • 187
  • Truly Addison
  • 2
  • 14:00.2
  • 16
  • 196
  • Whitsitt Kate
  • 15
  • 16:56.1
  • 22
  • 190
  • Macedo Kayley
  • 20
  • 17:31.7
  • 23
  • 193
  • Chadwick Paisley
  • 21
  • 17:38.0
  • 25
  • 195
  • Billings Peyton
  • 23
  • 17:54.7
  • 27
  • 192
  • Hatcher Katie
  • (24)
  • 18:40.7
  • 40
  • 189
  • Goodrich Preslie
  • (35)
  • 21:19.8
  • 41
  • 194
  • Walker Lilly
  • -
  • 21:25.3
  • 49
  • 188
  • Knight Kyndall
  • -
  • 22:47.6
  • 50
  • 191
  • Mote Haley
  • -
  • 23:41.6
81 +42
5 Palmer
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 7
  • 178
  • Kenli Dobie
  • 6
  • 15:47.1
  • 15
  • 180
  • Lacy Leach
  • 14
  • 16:52.2
  • 18
  • 177
  • Kennedy Corey
  • 17
  • 17:11.7
  • 28
  • 182
  • Isabella Nieto
  • 25
  • 18:57.0
  • 29
  • 179
  • Rebecca Hurley
  • 26
  • 19:02.4
  • 31
  • 185
  • Gracie Zhannel
  • (28)
  • 19:09.3
  • 33
  • 186
  • Zoe Zhannel
  • (30)
  • 19:21.0
  • 46
  • 183
  • Kinsley Plough
  • -
  • 22:10.0
  • 48
  • 184
  • Tylice Shedrick
  • -
  • 22:27.8
88 +49