Ram Clash JV Girls

Tuesday, September 22, 2020 4:01 PM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Arvada, CO, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 45
Timed on: asus P00I
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Team scoring: Points
Teams: 6
Updated: Wednesday, September 23, 2020 1:56 PM (GMT-6)

Ram Clash JV Girls

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total points Difference
1 Green Mountain High School
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 3
  • 87
  • Celia Frazier
  • 3
  • 22:41.1
  • 4
  • 84
  • Emma Berg
  • 4
  • 22:58.6
  • 5
  • 88
  • Bridget Golden
  • 5
  • 22:59.4
  • 7
  • 86
  • Noel Forney
  • 7
  • 23:05.3
  • 12
  • 89
  • Ava Spragins
  • 12
  • 24:03.2
  • 20
  • 85
  • Ashley Bollinger
  • (20)
  • 25:06.9
31 -
2 Denver East High School
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 1
  • 65
  • Sophia Charles
  • 1
  • 22:11.3
  • 2
  • 63
  • Sasha Bull
  • 2
  • 22:37.0
  • 6
  • 64
  • Grace Burnett
  • 6
  • 22:59.7
  • 11
  • 71
  • Bri O'Meara
  • 11
  • 23:52.0
  • 13
  • 66
  • Claire Ely
  • 13
  • 24:06.2
  • 14
  • 72
  • Alia Quinby
  • (14)
  • 24:19.0
  • 16
  • 70
  • Helen Miller
  • (16)
  • 24:38.6
  • 17
  • 67
  • Eleanor Goldstein
  • -
  • 24:46.2
  • 19
  • 62
  • Clara Artley
  • -
  • 25:01.3
  • 22
  • 68
  • Evelyn Higgins
  • -
  • 26:08.9
  • 23
  • 69
  • Clara Lorenzo
  • -
  • 26:10.3
33 +2
3 Golden High School
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 8
  • 82
  • Zena Johnson
  • 8
  • 23:16.3
  • 9
  • 97
  • Hannah Lane
  • 9
  • 23:23.4
  • 10
  • 83
  • Harmony McMullin
  • 10
  • 23:28.7
  • 25
  • 80
  • Sydney Drabek
  • 25
  • 26:17.7
  • 38
  • 81
  • Stella Garsombke
  • 38
  • 30:13.9
90 +59
4 Lakewood High School
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 15
  • 96
  • Caroline Stoltenberg
  • 15
  • 24:29.6
  • 18
  • 93
  • Marin McKinney
  • 18
  • 25:00.3
  • 21
  • 95
  • Leela Powers
  • 21
  • 25:11.2
  • 30
  • 92
  • Kylie Fish
  • 30
  • 27:56.7
  • 32
  • 91
  • Sienna Arguelles-Orr
  • 32
  • 28:35.7
  • 34
  • 90
  • Vanessa Antolakis
  • (34)
  • 28:49.2
116 +85
5 Conifer High School
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 24
  • 59
  • Megan Stahnke
  • 24
  • 26:10.8
  • 28
  • 57
  • Abigail Martin
  • 28
  • 27:39.8
  • 29
  • 55
  • Riley Knutson
  • 29
  • 27:42.7
  • 33
  • 58
  • Shea Ormsby
  • 33
  • 28:39.6
  • 37
  • 61
  • Sheridan Thomas
  • 37
  • 30:11.8
  • 41
  • 56
  • Jaylynn Kulp
  • (41)
  • 33:07.4
  • 43
  • 60
  • Lauren Thomas
  • (43)
  • 37:14.3
151 +120
6 Evergreen High School
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 26
  • 79
  • Kaylee Zarate
  • 26
  • 27:06.6
  • 31
  • 76
  • Megan Parker
  • 31
  • 28:14.5
  • 35
  • 75
  • Lily Parker
  • 35
  • 29:03.2
  • 36
  • 78
  • Lauren Schreiber
  • 36
  • 29:30.1
  • 39
  • 73
  • Tatiana Baer
  • 39
  • 30:20.0
  • 40
  • 77
  • Tabitha Parks
  • (40)
  • 30:54.0
167 +136