Aroostook League HS Dec 12, 2019

Thursday, December 12, 2019 3:01 PM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Fort Kent, ME, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 39
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Team scoring: Points
Teams: 4
Updated: Thursday, December 12, 2019 4:57 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Fort Kent Outdoor Center
Race website: www.fortkentoc.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total points Difference
1 CARIBOU
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 2
  • 51
  • Malachi Willey
  • 199
  • 11:23
  • 5
  • 58
  • Dakota Yakei
  • 196
  • 11:54
  • 7
  • 69
  • Brady Miller
  • 194
  • 12:00
  • 9
  • 64
  • Carter Belanger
  • 192
  • 12:07
  • 14
  • 77
  • Alden Wilcox
  • (187)
  • 13:07
  • 16
  • 80
  • Alex Ring
  • (185)
  • 13:34
  • 18
  • 83
  • Jordan Duplessie
  • -
  • 14:01
  • 19
  • 85
  • James Cherrier
  • -
  • 14:06
  • 21
  • 87
  • Colin Poitras
  • -
  • 14:19
  • 29
  • 93
  • Ryan Dee
  • -
  • 16:56
  • 31
  • 91
  • Ephraim Willey
  • -
  • 17:37
  • 32
  • 89
  • Michael Cyr
  • -
  • 17:55
781 -
2 MADAWASKA
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 3
  • 67
  • Justin Pelletier
  • 198
  • 11:30
  • 4
  • 55
  • Matt Cyr
  • 197
  • 11:47
  • 10
  • 72
  • Brandon Ringuette
  • 191
  • 12:20
  • 13
  • 61
  • Dominic Lagasse
  • 188
  • 12:36
  • 25
  • 76
  • Jacob Daigle
  • (176)
  • 15:14
774 -7
3 ASHLAND
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 6
  • 60
  • Tristan Pelletier
  • 195
  • 11:56
  • 15
  • 66
  • Clark Condon
  • 186
  • 13:21
  • 20
  • 71
  • Zac Burby
  • 181
  • 14:12
  • 22
  • 54
  • Dane Driscoll
  • 179
  • 14:30
  • 24
  • 75
  • Micah Calhoun
  • (177)
  • 15:11
  • 28
  • 82
  • Owen MacLearn
  • (173)
  • 16:52
  • 34
  • 79
  • Lucien Hammond
  • -
  • 19:49
741 -40
4 MSSM
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 11
  • 52
  • Harrison Walters
  • 190
  • 12:22
  • 23
  • 65
  • William Whitman
  • 178
  • 14:38
  • 26
  • 74
  • Justin Pelletier
  • 175
  • 15:39
  • 27
  • 86
  • Maxwell Akom
  • 174
  • 16:21
  • 30
  • 78
  • Connor St. Peter
  • (171)
  • 16:58
  • 33
  • 59
  • Aryan Bawa
  • (168)
  • 17:58
  • 36
  • 84
  • Henry Donahue
  • -
  • 20:53
  • 37
  • 70
  • Greyson Orne
  • -
  • 22:01
  • 38
  • 90
  • Peter Butera
  • -
  • 23:10
  • 39
  • 92
  • Sam Griffin
  • -
  • 26:00
717 -64