Park Region Conference Boys 2019 Jr High

Monday, October 7, 2019 4:29 PM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Wadena, MN, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 38
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Team scoring: Points
Teams: 9
Updated: Monday, October 7, 2019 4:50 PM (GMT-5)

Park Region Conference Boys 2019 Jr High

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total points Difference
1 WDC
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 4
  • 65
  • Ephraim Bervig
  • 4
  • 12:16.7
  • 10
  • 66
  • Teshe Loer
  • 10
  • 13:13.2
  • 12
  • 68
  • Simon Snyder
  • 12
  • 13:26.2
  • 13
  • 67
  • Phillip Ross
  • 13
  • 13:26.8
78 -
2 Pillager
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 7
  • 56
  • Carter Mielke
  • 7
  • 12:56.8
  • 14
  • 57
  • Ezra Notch
  • 14
  • 13:48.5
  • 15
  • 59
  • Ian Dickenson
  • 15
  • 13:55.6
  • 22
  • 60
  • TJ Swanberg
  • 22
  • 14:41.1
  • 24
  • 58
  • Gunnar Casuse
  • 24
  • 15:04.9
  • 32
  • 55
  • Brenden Brichacek
  • (32)
  • 16:43.9
82 +4
3 OTC
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 3
  • 4
  • Joseph Froslee
  • 3
  • 11:54.1
  • 19
  • 9
  • Aidan Heggem
  • 19
  • 14:10.3
  • 20
  • 7
  • Greg Spilde
  • 20
  • 14:33.7
  • 21
  • 8
  • Dylan Geihsler
  • 21
  • 14:35.5
  • 28
  • 6
  • Eli Milbeck
  • 28
  • 15:17.0
  • 31
  • 10
  • Cayden Mansker
  • (31)
  • 16:34.4
  • 34
  • 12
  • Parker Carson
  • (34)
  • 17:40.6
  • 36
  • 5
  • Cadence Hartman
  • -
  • 18:05.1
  • 37
  • 11
  • Trevor Stans
  • -
  • 18:09.4
91 +13
4 Pine River Backus
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 1
  • 71
  • Jacob Schnoor
  • 1
  • 11:34.3
  • 6
  • 70
  • Andrew Bueckers
  • 6
  • 12:52.1
  • 9
  • 72
  • Nathan Nations
  • 9
  • 13:10.0
95 +17
5 Parkers Prairie
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 2
  • 32
  • James Suchy
  • 2
  • 11:36.3
  • 5
  • 33
  • Justin Koehn
  • 5
  • 12:43.9
  • 16
  • 34
  • John O'Brien
  • 16
  • 13:59.8
102 +24
6 Brandon/Evansville
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 17
  • 26
  • Hunter Hanstad
  • 17
  • 14:04.0
  • 18
  • 24
  • Micah Fosssell
  • 18
  • 14:05.5
  • 26
  • 27
  • Gavin Nicholas
  • 26
  • 15:15.5
  • 29
  • 25
  • Tyler Siira
  • 29
  • 15:31.3
  • 30
  • 23
  • Kian Gackle
  • 30
  • 15:41.1
  • 33
  • 22
  • Nathan Anderson
  • (33)
  • 16:56.4
120 +42
7 Bertha-Hewitt
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 8
  • 21
  • Zane Gunderjahn
  • 8
  • 13:04.4
  • 11
  • 20
  • Boston Johnson
  • 11
  • 13:23.4
139 +61
8 NYM
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 25
  • 15
  • Jeron Witt
  • 25
  • 15:10.5
  • 27
  • 13
  • Aaron Tumberg
  • 27
  • 15:16.1
  • 35
  • 14
  • Austin Geiser
  • 35
  • 17:45.9
166 +88
9 UNC
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 23
  • 37
  • Wesley Hodge
  • 23
  • 14:54.0
  • 38
  • 38
  • Henry Hultberg
  • 38
  • 18:12.0
181 +103