Middle School Meet 7th and 8th girls 201

Tuesday, October 2, 2018 4:28 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Sisters, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 40
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Team scoring: Points
Teams: 6
Updated: Tuesday, October 2, 2018 5:38 PM (GMT-7)

Middle School Meet 7th and 8th girls 201

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total points Difference
1 Sisters
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 2
  • 1008
  • Ella Thorsett
  • 2
  • 11:49.3
  • 3
  • 1007
  • Lilly Sundstrom
  • 3
  • 12:10.3
  • 9
  • 1006
  • Ila Reid
  • 9
  • 12:47.4
  • 28
  • 1003
  • Olivia Kennedy
  • (28)
  • 15:55.8
  • 31
  • 1004
  • Camille Leahey
  • (31)
  • 16:59.1
14 -
2 Pilot Butte
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 4
  • 985
  • Kate Koblegarde
  • 4
  • 12:23.9
  • 6
  • 993
  • Maggie Wyman
  • 6
  • 12:33.9
  • 8
  • 984
  • Sophie Haney
  • 8
  • 12:46.6
  • 10
  • 988
  • Jissel Limon
  • (10)
  • 12:49.9
  • 11
  • 982
  • Charlotte Cripwell
  • (11)
  • 12:50.1
  • 15
  • 987
  • Hai Xing Lewis
  • -
  • 13:16.8
  • 18
  • 990
  • Hannah Ortiz
  • -
  • 13:36.4
  • 20
  • 983
  • Codi Gilchrist-Texley
  • -
  • 13:46.8
  • 22
  • 986
  • Camille Lentz
  • -
  • 13:53.5
  • 24
  • 991
  • Reese Towle
  • -
  • 14:12.0
  • 25
  • 992
  • Zoe Wyke
  • -
  • 15:11.6
  • 35
  • 989
  • Elysabelle Mitchell
  • -
  • 17:51.0
18 +4
3 Obsidian
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 1
  • 981
  • Morgan Shaw
  • 1
  • 11:20.9
  • 5
  • 979
  • Alexis Hoblet
  • 5
  • 12:30.6
  • 13
  • 980
  • Gabby Nakamura
  • 13
  • 13:07.9
  • 17
  • 977
  • Elizabeth Albin
  • (17)
  • 13:33.8
  • 38
  • 978
  • Helana Greene
  • (38)
  • 19:09.2
19 +5
4 Realms
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 12
  • 1000
  • Riley Todd
  • 12
  • 12:52.6
  • 21
  • 1002
  • Quinn Schade
  • 21
  • 13:51.1
  • 26
  • 996
  • Ava Dewey
  • 26
  • 15:25.2
  • 30
  • 998
  • Opal Oshea
  • (30)
  • 16:53.1
  • 32
  • 995
  • Keala Anderson
  • (32)
  • 17:12.3
  • 33
  • 999
  • Ava Their
  • -
  • 17:16.5
  • 34
  • 994
  • Bella Amezcua
  • -
  • 17:20.1
  • 39
  • 997
  • Ella Leonard
  • -
  • 22:03.9
59 +45
5 St Francis
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 7
  • 1010
  • Grace Gaines
  • 7
  • 12:40.9
  • 16
  • 1009
  • Annie Cohen
  • 16
  • 13:22.9
  • 37
  • 1012
  • Xiola Romo
  • 37
  • 18:26.7
  • 40
  • 1011
  • Mariana Macias
  • (40)
  • 22:24.4
60 +46
5 Westside Village Magnet
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Points
  • Time
  • 14
  • 1017
  • Kailey Goodsell
  • 14
  • 13:12.6
  • 19
  • 1019
  • Eun Mi Kippley
  • 19
  • 13:37.6
  • 27
  • 1020
  • Emily Krehbiel
  • 27
  • 15:25.7
60 +46