Apacheta equipos

Sunday, September 24, 2017 09:41 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: La Paz, Bolivia
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 38
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Team scoring: Total time
Teams: 7
Updated: Thursday, September 28, 2017 08:42 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Cristian Conitzer
Race website: www.conitzer.de

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Team name Team members Total time
1 TLC 1
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Time
  • 1
  • 35
  • Richard Acarapi
  • 1:00:51.00
  • 1
  • 39
  • Henry Zarate
  • 1:00:51.00
  • 3
  • 36
  • Cristian Morato
  • 1:00:51.10
  • 4
  • 37
  • Joel Zarate
  • 1:00:51.60
  • 28
  • 38
  • Jhonny Acarapi
  • (1:22:54.90)
4:03:24.70 --
2 Chasqui Viacha
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Time
  • 5
  • 65
  • Henry Gutierrez
  • 1:06:19.00
  • 5
  • 66
  • Rodrigo Mendoza
  • 1:06:19.00
  • 7
  • 68
  • Cristian Quispe
  • 1:06:19.80
  • 8
  • 67
  • Josue Noe Surci
  • 1:07:01.00
4:25:58.80 +22:34.10+9.27%
3 BM
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Time
  • 9
  • 76
  • Javier "Pedro" Huanca
  • 1:07:50.40
  • 10
  • 71
  • Alexander Pajsi
  • 1:07:50.60
  • 10
  • 73
  • Erick Choque
  • 1:07:50.60
  • 12
  • 74
  • Jose Luis Huanca Choque
  • 1:07:50.90
  • 24
  • 72
  • Alvaro Amaru
  • (1:19:37.00)
  • 25
  • 75
  • Anniel Pelaez Gonzales
  • (1:19:37.30)
4:31:22.50 +27:57.80+11.49%
4 TLC 2
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Time
  • 14
  • 47
  • Nodi Velasco
  • 1:08:36.20
  • 15
  • 43
  • Juan Carlos Tito
  • 1:10:16.80
  • 16
  • 44
  • Isidro Zarate
  • 1:10:16.90
  • 16
  • 45
  • David Figueroa
  • 1:10:16.90
4:39:26.80 +36:02.10+14.80%
5 Guaygua Team
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Time
  • 13
  • 29
  • Leonardo Garabito Mamani
  • 1:08:35.35
  • 20
  • 31
  • Sandy Condori Maynes
  • 1:13:15.00
  • 20
  • 34
  • Juan Guaygua
  • 1:13:15.00
  • 23
  • 28
  • Eduardo Luque Torrez
  • 1:17:37.00
  • 26
  • 33
  • Jose Antonio Valero
  • (1:20:17.00)
  • 27
  • 32
  • Hendel Montevilla
  • (1:20:21.67)
4:52:42.35 +49:17.65+20.25%
6 B-Energy
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Time
  • 29
  • 7
  • Andres Villa
  • 1:23:30.60
  • 30
  • 9
  • Javier Ayoroa
  • 1:23:30.70
  • 31
  • 8
  • Daniel Mendez
  • 1:23:30.80
  • 32
  • 10
  • Gabriela Heredia
  • 1:23:30.94
5:34:03.04 +1:30:38.34+37.24%
7 Consac
Show all team members Show
  • Place
  • Bib
  • Racer name
  • Time
  • 33
  • 56
  • Omar Condori
  • 1:26:16.10
  • 34
  • 59
  • Elvis Condori
  • 1:26:16.20
  • 35
  • 57
  • Reynaldo Condori
  • 1:26:16.30
  • 36
  • 55
  • Wilson Condori
  • 1:26:16.40
  • 37
  • 58
  • Jose Condori Saca
  • (1:27:22.90)
5:45:05.00 +1:41:40.30+41.77%