Titchmarsh 10k 2017 (Final)

Sunday, May 7, 2017 11:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Titchmarsh, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 206
Updated: Monday, May 8, 2017 01:04 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Titchmarsh 10k 2017 (Final)

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
162 Rich Cawley Northbrook AC  36 - 45 years M 11:00:01
163 Shaw Gallen 36 - 45 years M 11:00:01
165 Nicholas Partridge 36 - 45 years M 11:00:01
166 Mark Golding LPT Joggers - Jog Northants  36 - 45 years M 11:00:01
167 Marc Bridle 36 - 45 years M 11:00:01
174 Robert Upton 46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
177 Simon Hobbs 46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
179 Robert Brownlee Nene Valley Harriers  36 - 45 years M 11:00:01
183 John Saw Rugby & Northampton AC  36 - 45 years M 11:00:01
184 Simon Brown 46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
185 Jason Cooper 36 - 45 years M 11:00:01
187 Jamie Brutnall 36 - 45 years M 11:00:01
191 Matthew Oswald 26 - 35 years M 11:00:01
192 Richard Bevan Biggleswade AC  26 - 35 years M 11:00:01
195 Graham Darbourne 36 - 45 years M 11:00:01
197 Michael Gregson 36 - 45 years M 11:00:01
198 Robin Bates 46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
199 John Havelock 56 - 65 years M 11:00:01
201 Adam Blake Eye Community Runners  46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
203 Michael Rayner Riverside Runners  15 - 25 years M 11:00:01
204 Mike Blackledge Eye Community Runners  46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
205 Matthew Mason Ely Runners  46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
207 Mark Nicholls Northampton Road Runners  46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
208 James Shiner Riverside Runners  26 - 35 years M 11:00:01
209 Trevor Hufford Riverside Runners  56 - 65 years M 11:00:01
214 Gary Hodsden 15 - 25 years M 11:00:01
215 Phillip Ward 46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
218 Gary Parr Eye Community Runners  46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
220 Stephen Booth Eye Community Runners  46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
223 Andrew Watts Wellingborough & District AC  36 - 45 years M 11:00:01
224 Chris Featherstone 46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
225 Roy Young Eye Community Runners  56 - 65 years M 11:00:01
228 Andrew Shaw Northampton Road Runners  26 - 35 years M 11:00:01
229 Dominic Stevenson 26 - 35 years M 11:00:01
230 Josh Rowbottom 26 - 35 years M 11:00:01
231 Ian Teague 56 - 65 years M 11:00:01
232 Paul Frid 46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
235 Josh Coles Corby AC  15 - 25 years M 11:00:01
237 Corin Donaldson 36 - 45 years M 11:00:01
242 Shaun Clipson 46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
245 Gary Evans Bedford & County AC  15 - 25 years M 11:00:01
246 Luke Montgomery Corby AC  26 - 35 years M 11:00:01
247 Kevin Smith Corby AC  56 - 65 years M 11:00:01
252 Billy Fox Eye Community Runners  56 - 65 years M 11:00:01
255 Andy Cullum 56 - 65 years M 11:00:01
258 Darren Stone Team Balancise  36 - 45 years M 11:00:01
261 James Whitehead Peterborough AC  26 - 35 years M 11:00:01
264 Rob Britten Kettering Harriers  46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
267 Kirk Brawn Peterborough AC  36 - 45 years M 11:00:01
270 Daniel Minnis 26 - 35 years M 11:00:01
271 Terry Fone Eye Community Runners  66+ M 11:00:01
272 Mark Forster Riverside Runners  46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
276 Andy Green Team East Haddon  46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
278 John Airey Eye Community Runners  46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
280 Andrew Nicholson 36 - 45 years M 11:00:01
281 Graeme Miller 36 - 45 years M 11:00:01
282 Pete Courtney 66+ M 11:00:01
285 Michael Clarke 26 - 35 years M 11:00:01
287 Peter Kraftl 36 - 45 years M 11:00:01
291 Ian Shipley Brj run and tri  46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
292 Sean Beard Nene Valley Harriers  46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
294 Martin Gichuhi Bushfield Joggers  36 - 45 years M 11:00:01
296 Paul Richardson 46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
297 Michael Wilson 46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
299 Dominic Wilson Riverside Runners  46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
300 Dominic Kaye 15 - 25 years M 11:00:01
301 Richard Coles Thorney Running Club  26 - 35 years M 11:00:01
302 Jay Langdon Eye Community Runners  46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
303 Scott Hutchinson Team Balancise  36 - 45 years M 11:00:01
304 Nicholas Forscutt PACTRAC  26 - 35 years M 11:00:01
305 Mark Rose Northampton Road Runners  46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
307 Fraser Smith 26 - 35 years M 11:00:01
311 Oscar Milner 15 - 25 years M 11:00:01
314 Scott Magee Northampton Road Runners  46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
316 Steve Hall Peterborough AC  46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
319 Martin Jinks 46 - 55 years M 11:00:01
321 Tim Cooper 35+ M 11:00:01
324 Andy Cowling Thorney Running Club  59 M 11:00:01
325 Ian Davies Thorney Running Club  62 M 11:00:01
328 Paul Young Kettering Town Harriers  61 M 11:00:01
330 Paul Colby 52 M 11:00:01
332 Jeff Clarke 55 M 11:00:01
333 John Nicholas 43 M 11:00:01
334 Craig Thurlow 31 M 11:00:01
335 Richard Johnson 42 M 11:00:01
337 James Steventon 37 M 11:00:01
339 Jaap Flikweert PACTRAC  46 M 11:00:01
340 Mark McAuley Team Balancise  44 M 11:00:01
341 Peter Moor Northampton Road Runners  44 M 11:00:01
343 Simon Cox 43 M 11:00:01
344 Jason Webb 31 M 11:00:01
345 Barry Warne Nene Valley Harriers  56 M 11:00:01
348 Max Park 23 M 11:00:01
349 Pete Robertson 47 M 11:00:01
350 John Mulcawy 53 M 11:00:01
351 Luke Smith Desford Striders  27 M 11:00:01
352 Sam Blakeman 24 M 11:00:01
354 Maurice Lynch 51 M 11:00:01
355 Jamie Houghton 25 M 11:00:01
356 Matt Seward 32 M 11:00:01
357 Joshua Mould RAFT  18 M 11:00:01
358 Matthew Peleszok Desborough RAPID  35 M 11:00:01
359 Andy Short Eye Community Runners  53 M 11:00:01
360 David Wright 55 M 11:00:01
365 Alistair Dales Eye Community Runners  35 M 11:00:01
368 Russell Palmer 47 M 11:00:01
369 Rob Hammond PACTRAC  47 M 11:00:01
370 Andrew Horner Smith 37 M 11:00:01
371 Nick Page Wellingborough & District AC  59 M 11:00:01
373 Paul Meigh 60 M 11:00:01
375 Lee Gillis 38 M 11:00:01
376 James Edwards 15 M 11:00:01
377 Mike Charter 48 M 11:00:01
378 Neil Mattinson Wellingborough & District AC  48 M 11:00:01
379 Nick Hill 33 M 11:00:01
381 Ben Gibbon 34 M 11:00:01