2017 Vedder Mountain Classic XCM

Saturday, May 6, 2017 9:32 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Cultus Lake, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 27
Updated: Saturday, May 6, 2017 4:09 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2017 Vedder Mountain Classic XCM

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
183 Andy Stilin Maple Ridge, BC - 3M Canada  Short Course Men 54 M 09:32:11
3 Mike Woods Chilliwack, BC - Odlum Brown Cycling Club  Short Course Men 38 M 10:08:24
151 Matthew Sipple Vancouver, BC - Mighty Riders  Short Course Men 33 M 10:08:24
153 Christian Pek Langley, BC - Short Course Men 22 M 10:08:24
154 Jonathan Froese Chilliwack, BC - Short Course Men 41 M 10:08:24
155 Scott Cameron Langley, BC - My Paycheque  Short Course Men 41 M 10:08:24
157 Eric Bordignon Chilliwack, BC - None  Short Course Men 35 M 10:08:24
158 Andrew Benson Vancouver, BC - Short Course Men 47 M 10:08:24
159 Sean Benson Vancouver, BC - Mom & Dad  Short Course Men 14 M 10:08:24
160 Hunter Verner Squamish, BC - Team Squamish  Short Course Men 17 M 10:08:24
162 Rod Grummisch Maple Ridge, BC - Na  Short Course Men 41 M 10:08:24
164 Chris August Vancouver, BC - Billie-Jo Thomson  Short Course Men 66 M 10:08:24
165 Gord Dueck Chilliwack, BC - Gord Dueck  Short Course Men 56 M 10:08:24
167 Garth Hansen Langley, BC - None  Short Course Men 41 M 10:08:24
168 Warren Hansen Gibsons, BC - Sunshinecoaster  Short Course Men 47 M 10:08:24
169 Adam Zaborski Chilliwack, BC - None  Short Course Men 12 M 10:08:24
170 Michael Armstrong Chilliwack, BC - Disney On Ice #Daretodream  Short Course Men 29 M 10:08:24
171 Bryce Downey Mission, BC - Mission  Short Course Men 30 M 10:08:24
173 Shane Patterson North Vancouver, BC - Cycling BC/ West Coast Cycling  Short Course Men 17 M 10:08:24
174 Barry Bereziak Aldergrove, BC - Physiomoves Physiotherapy Clinic  Short Course Men 50 M 10:08:24
175 Brett Berry Bellingham, WA - Bellingham Grind Corps  Short Course Men 30 M 10:08:24
176 Matthew Ferris Chilliwack, BC - None  Short Course Men 42 M 10:08:24
177 Ian Bullock Chilliwack, BC - None  Short Course Men 35 M 10:08:24
178 Dave Boychuk Victoria, BC - Victoria  Short Course Men 42 M 10:08:24
182 Kyle Smith Surrey, BC - None  Short Course Men 45 M 10:08:24
184 Hamish Graham Kelowna, BC - Fresh Air Concept  Short Course Men 15 M 10:08:24
185 Zachary Mino Chilliwack, BC - None  Short Course Men 14 M 10:08:24