80 |
Micheal Erasmus
St Stehphens |
10.6km
|
K1 Under 18 |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
81 |
Greg Harris
none |
10.6km
|
Unres1 Young Vet |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
82 |
Jeannie Terry
none |
10.6km
|
Unres1 Young Vet |
4 yellow
|
F |
|
83 |
Rodney Cox
Currumbinn Creek |
10.6km
|
Unres1 Young Vet |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
84 |
Stuart Thomson
Far North Coast Canoe Club |
10.6km
|
K1 Mature Vet |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
85 |
Colin Cussel/Vince Cross
Far North Coast Canoe Club |
10.6km
|
K2 Mature Vet |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
86 |
Liam Warriner
Brisbane |
10.6km
|
K1 Under 16 |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
87 |
Dave Kair
Currumbin Creek |
10.6km
|
Unres1 Vintage Vet |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
88 |
Samuel KING KOI
Brisbane Canoeing |
10.6km
|
K1 Under 14 |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
89 |
Brent Painter
none |
10.6km
|
Unres1 Young Vet |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
90 |
Matthew Mason
Sandgate CC |
10.6km
|
Unres1 Young Vet |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
91 |
Aaron Judd
none |
10.6km
|
Unres1 Young Vet |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
92 |
Ava Lund
Currumbin Creek |
10.6km
|
K1 Under 14 |
4 yellow
|
F |
|
93 |
James Pitman
Brisbane |
10.6km
|
K1 Mature Vet |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
94 |
Donna Wilson
Sandgate |
10.6km
|
K1 Mature Vet |
4 yellow
|
F |
|
95 |
Jenny Theiss
Sandgate |
10.6km
|
K1 Young Vet |
4 yellow
|
F |
|
96 |
Mark Mustchin
Sandgate Canoe club |
10.6km
|
K1 Mature Vet |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
97 |
Daniel Hardwick
Currumbin Creek |
10.6km
|
K1 Under 14 |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
98 |
Cameron Mason
Sandgate CC |
10.6km
|
K1 Under 16 |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
99 |
Greg Litherland
Sandgate |
10.6km
|
K1 Vintage Vet |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
100 |
Jude McMinn
Varsity |
10.6km
|
K1 Mature Vet |
4 yellow
|
F |
|
101 |
Alex Clarey
Varsity Lakes |
10.6km
|
K1 Under 18 |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
102 |
Lawrie Fagan
Sandgate Canoe club |
10.6km
|
K1 Vintage Vet |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
104 |
Lewis Fuller
Varsity Lakes |
10.6km
|
K1 Open |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
105 |
Paul Sage
Brisbane Canoeing |
10.6km
|
Unres1 Mature Vet |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
107 |
Chaise Richardson
Currumbin Creek |
10.6km
|
K1 Under 14 |
4 yellow
|
F |
|
108 |
Jack Bicknell
Wynnum Redlands |
10.6km
|
K1 Under 16 |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
109 |
Andrea King
Varsity Lakes |
10.6km
|
Unres1 Young Vet |
4 yellow
|
F |
|
111 |
Liam Warriner
Brisbane Canoeing |
10.6km
|
K1 Under 16 |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
112 |
Anthea Warne
Currumbin Creek |
10.6km
|
K1 Under 16 |
4 yellow
|
F |
|
113 |
Thomas KING KOI
Brisbane Canoeing |
10.6km
|
K1 Under 16 |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
114 |
Ian Craig
Currumbin |
10.6km
|
Unres1 Mature Vet |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
115 |
Tim Cain
Sandgate |
10.6km
|
K1 Mature Vet |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
116 |
Tom Gill
Varsity Lakes |
10.6km
|
K1 Mature Vet |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
117 |
Luke Sneesby/Gregg Sneesby
Currumbin Creek - Currumbin |
10.6km
|
Unres2 Young Vet |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
118 |
Bryn Davis/Lachlan Bankcroft
Sunshine Coast - Sunshine Coast |
10.6km
|
K2 Open |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
119 |
Margo Alaksa
Currumbin |
10.6km
|
Unres1 Mature Vet |
4 yellow
|
F |
|
120 |
Jeremy Docherty
none |
10.6km
|
SSki1 Mature Vet |
4 yellow
|
M |
|
121 |
Benjamin Manning
Varsity Lakes |
10.6km
|
C1 Under 18 |
5 blue
|
M |
|
122 |
Steve McLay
Sunshine Coast |
10.6km
|
TK1 Vintage Vet |
5 blue
|
M |
|
123 |
Peter Hopwood
Brisbane Canoeing |
10.6km
|
TK1 Open |
5 blue
|
M |
|
124 |
Sue Beitj
Greater Logan |
10.6km
|
Rec1 Mature Vet |
5 blue
|
F |
|
126 |
Clayton Kesting
Far North Coast Canoe Club |
10.6km
|
Rec1 Vintage Vet |
5 blue
|
M |
|
127 |
Nadia O'Carroll
Varsity Lakes |
10.6km
|
TK1 Mature Vet |
5 blue
|
F |
|
128 |
Geoff Urquhart
Brisbane Canoeing |
10.6km
|
TK1 Mature Vet |
5 blue
|
M |
|
129 |
Beth Lewis/Sue Worrad
Currumbin Creek |
10.6km
|
TK2 Mature Vet |
5 blue
|
F |
|
130 |
Loren Buchanan
West End Canoe Club |
10.6km
|
TK1 Mature Vet |
5 blue
|
F |
|
131 |
Glenn Pyne
Varsity Lakes |
10.6km
|
V1 Open |
5 blue
|
M |
|