Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 4/26/17 - 1/2

Wednesday, April 26, 2017 7:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 40
Updated: Wednesday, May 3, 2017 10:18 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Male
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
92 John Kettman   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 39 M +0:00
93 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 52 M +0:00
94 Loren McWethy Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 35 M +0:00
96 Jim Denison Diesel Brothers  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 53 M +0:00
97 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Investment  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
98 Connor Gizinski Cycle U  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior 14 M +0:00
100 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 51 M +0:00
102 Ben Groenhout   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
103 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 31 M +0:00
105 Brandon Sprouse   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 32 M +0:00
108 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M +0:00
109 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 39 M +0:00
112 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
114 Steven Moe Stormkings  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 44 M +0:00
115 Jeff Lynch Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 38 M +0:00
118 Russ Morgenson Cycleu  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
121 Mykenna Ikehara Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 26 M +0:00
123 Trevor Mays   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M +0:00
124 Matt Messenger   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
125 Andrew Erickson Loam Wolf Adventures  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 30 M +0:00
126 Bryan Smith Pizza Pals  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M +0:00
129 Bob Bautista Apex Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 38 M +0:00
131 Justin Faber Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 28 M +0:00
132 Euan Mcelwaine Cycle U  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior 14 M +0:00
133 Parker Casazza   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior 13 M +0:00
134 Tim Lindberg   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 44 M +0:00
135 Denis Treskunov   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 31 M +0:00
136 Jacob Miller   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior 14 M +0:00
137 Charles Hagman Apex Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 31 M +0:00
141 Karlen Rothenbueler   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 27 M +0:00
157 Damien Dabrowski Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 41 M +0:00
173 Matt Soja PCP Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 43 M +0:00
176 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 52 M +0:00
213 Lawrence Jobe HODALA!  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 51 M +0:00
250 Brian Erickson   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
278 Aidan Cordero Cycle U  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior 15 M +0:00