2 |
Kevin Calhoun
North Vancouver, BC - Rocky Mountain |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
3 |
Giancarlo Dalle Angelini
Issaquah, WA - NW Sho-air |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
4 |
Ryan Edwards
Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Tantalus Bike Shop |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
5 |
Natasha Hernday
Bellevue, WA - Mafia NW |
|
Women Pro-Elite |
|
F |
|
6 |
Bradley Kerr
Regina, SK - Regina Cycle Club |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
7 |
Jacqueline Lilley
North Vancouver , BC |
|
Women Pro-Elite |
|
F |
|
8 |
Jesse Melamed
Whistler, BC - Rocky Mountain/The Altitude Team |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
10 |
Sullivan Reed
Burnaby , BC - SCOTT Bikes/Republic Bicycles |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
13 |
Seth Wells
New Westminster, BC - Duxhelm / Cove Bikes |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
16 |
Peter Watson
Kelowna, BC - Trek/Balance Point Racing |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
17 |
Jennifer Schulz
Kelowna, BC - Fresh Air Concept/Balance Point Racing |
|
Women Pro-Elite |
|
F |
|
18 |
Greg Day
Squamish, BC - Rocky Mountain Factory Team |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
19 |
Kris Yip
Prince George, BC - Cannondale/Cycle Logic |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
20 |
Rua Read
Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Challenge by Choice |
|
Women Pro-Elite |
|
F |
|
21 |
Chris Christie
Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Dissent Labs/Christie-images/Red Truck |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
22 |
Brandi Heisterman
Brackendale, BC - Red Truck Racing / Trek / Oakley |
|
Women Pro-Elite |
|
F |
|
23 |
Katie Button
Victoria, BC - Specialized Canada/Russ Hay |
|
Women Pro-Elite |
|
F |
|
24 |
Quinn Moberg
Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Corsa Cycles |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
25 |
Neal Kindree
Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Corsa Cycles / Specialized / SRAM |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
26 |
Kate Aardal
Calgary, AB - Ridley's Cycle / Me |
|
Women Pro-Elite |
|
F |
|
27 |
Carter Hovey
Victoria, BC - MBC / ORBEA / SMP |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
28 |
Kris Sneddon
Sechelt, BC - Kona |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
29 |
Thomas Skinner
Victoria, BC - NORCO/Oak Bay Bikes |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
30 |
Petra Tlamkova
Whistler, BC - Tag Cycling |
|
Women Pro-Elite |
|
F |
|
31 |
Cory Wallace
Jasper, AB - KONA / The North Face |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
32 |
Colin Kerr
Bowen Island, BC - Corsa Bike Shop |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
33 |
Joshua Stott
Whistler, BC - Team Whistler |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
34 |
Pascal Wehr
North Vancouver, BC - Cannondale |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
35 |
Jean Ann Berkenpas
Maple Ridge, BC - XPREZO |
|
Women Pro-Elite |
|
F |
|
36 |
Sean Babcock
Beaverton, OR - Kona / Sellwood Cycle |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
37 |
Nick Berry
Vancouver, BC - Mighty |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
38 |
Sandra Walter
Coquitlam, BC - Liv / Giant Canada |
|
Women Pro-Elite |
|
F |
|
39 |
Kevin Bradford-Parish
Spokane, WA - Team NW Sho-Air |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
40 |
Andreas Hestler
North Vancouver, BC - Rocky Mountain / BC Bike Race |
|
Men Pro-Elite |
|
M |
|
1001 |
Mads Aaboe
Vancouver , BC - Ultrafit Bootcamp |
|
Men 30-34 |
|
M |
|
1002 |
Roger Aballini
Coquitlam, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1003 |
Matteo Abel
Brackendale, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1004 |
Alex Adams
N. Van, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1005 |
Charles Addison
West Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 55-59 |
|
M |
|
1006 |
Jason Addy
Powell River , BC - Self-Propelled Outdoors |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1007 |
Omar Ahmad
Port Moody, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1008 |
Brian Aikens
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
|
Men 55-59 |
|
M |
|
1009 |
Eric Aikens
Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Team Squamish |
|
Men 14-19 |
|
M |
|
1010 |
Jennie Aitken
Victoria, BC |
|
Women 20-29 |
|
F |
|
1011 |
Bryce Allen
Saskatoon, SK |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1012 |
Todd Allison
Colorado Springs, CO - Team Whistler |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1013 |
Derek Anderson
Jasper, AB - CycleJasper.com |
|
Men 30-34 |
|
M |
|
1014 |
Eric Anderson
Port Coquitlam, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1015 |
Byron Andres
Campbell River, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1016 |
Ben Andrews
Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1017 |
Darrin Andrews
Calgary, AB |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1018 |
Nick Andrews
Vancouver, BC - vancouver |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1019 |
Eric Angus
Lions Bay, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1020 |
Jon Anthony
Squamish, BC - Howe Sound Brewing/Squamish |
|
Men 30-34 |
|
M |
|
1021 |
Allister Apellanes
Burnaby, BC |
|
Men 30-34 |
|
M |
|
1022 |
Graham Archer
Port Coquitlam, BC - Kintec |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1023 |
Mark Arends
Surrey, BC |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1024 |
Adrian Armstrong
Brackendale, BC - emalyn and rylan/sorca |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1025 |
Tyler Armstrong
North Vancouver, BC - L.O.F. MC |
|
Men 30-34 |
|
M |
|
1026 |
Richard Avedon-Savage
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1027 |
Peter Avis
Nanoose Bay, BC - arrowsmith |
|
Men 60-69 |
|
M |
|
1028 |
Lynn Ayers
Squamish, BC |
|
Women 40-44 |
|
F |
|
1029 |
Glenn Ayrton
West Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1030 |
Robert Backiel
Surrey, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1031 |
Neville Bailey
Hong Kong, |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1032 |
Gary Baker
Whistler, BC - Team Whistler |
|
Men 70+ |
|
M |
|
1033 |
Colin Bakker
Squamish, BC - Zephyr Cafe |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1034 |
John Ballantyne
Victoria, BC - oak bay fire |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1035 |
Chris Bandy
Nanaimo , BC |
|
Men 20-29 |
|
M |
|
1036 |
David Barba
Lake Oswego, OR - NW Mudmen |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1037 |
Ian Barrett
Brackendale, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1038 |
Scott Barron
Nanaimo, BC |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1039 |
Brendan Bartlett
Coquitlam, BC |
|
Men 30-34 |
|
M |
|
1040 |
Craig Bartlett
Canmore, ab |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1041 |
Dean Bartlett
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1042 |
Leigh Bartlett
Nanaimo, BC |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1043 |
James Bathurst
Victoria, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1044 |
Kimberley Beck
North Vancouver, BC - Muddbunnies Race Tea |
|
Women 40-44 |
|
F |
|
1045 |
Dan Becraft
Seattle, WA - Moots Grass Roots |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1046 |
Colin Bell
Vancouver, BC - RecycleSmart |
|
Men 30-34 |
|
M |
|
1047 |
Jeff Beltramini
Anacortes, WA - Mafia Racing NW |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1048 |
Roland Benesocky
Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Crumpit Woods Development Squamish |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1049 |
Brent Benoit
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1050 |
Paul Benoit
Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1051 |
Andrew Benson
Vancouver, BC - SGC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1052 |
Jeremy Benson
Port Moody, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1053 |
Ian Bensted
North Vancouver, BC - Trisura |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1054 |
Barry Bereziak
Aldergrove, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1055 |
Harvey Bergen
Abbotsford, BC - Life Cycles Bike Sho |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1056 |
Greg Bergen
Surrey, BC - velocity cycles |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1057 |
Max Berkowitz
West Vancouver, BC - Different Bikes |
|
Men 14-19 |
|
M |
|
1058 |
Ward Bertram
Surrey, BC |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1059 |
Edwin Betinol
Courtenay, BC |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1060 |
Chris Bishop
Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Freemason Anyongs |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1061 |
Joe Bishop
Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1062 |
Mark Bishop
North Vancouver , BC |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1063 |
Alec Black
North Vancouver, BC - endless biking |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1064 |
Jeremy Black
Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1065 |
Grace Blok
Whistler, BC - WORCA |
|
Women 55-59 |
|
F |
|
1066 |
Nathan Blok
Prince George, BC - PG Cycling Club |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1067 |
John Blok
Whistler, BC - My Wife |
|
Men 55-59 |
|
M |
|
1068 |
Russ Blow
Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Sorca |
|
Men 55-59 |
|
M |
|
1069 |
Simon Blythe
Abbotsford, BC - Cantech Coatings |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1070 |
David Boa
Brackendale, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1071 |
Christine Boehringer
Coquitlam, BC |
|
Women 45-49 |
|
F |
|
1072 |
Ken Bognar
Surrey, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1073 |
Jason Bollinger
Wenatchee, WA - Wenatchee Valley Velo |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1074 |
Rick Bombardier
Squamish, BC - The Chief/Me |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1075 |
Jason Bond
Vancouver, BC - bondtraining |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1076 |
Steven Boorne
Whistler, BC - WORCA |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1077 |
Sheldon Boreen
Richmond, BC - Daryl Evans Racing |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1078 |
Bob Boudot
Nanaimo, BC - Team Puke |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1079 |
Russ Bougie
North Vancouver, BC - Trek red truck |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1080 |
Catherine Bourget
Squamish, BC |
|
Women 40-44 |
|
F |
|
1081 |
Andrew Bovard
Jasper, AB - CycleJasper.com |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1082 |
Chris Bovard
Jasper, AB |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1083 |
Clark Bowden
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
|
Men 30-34 |
|
M |
|
1084 |
John Bower
White Rock, BC - Lowry Sales/Rule 62 Cycling |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1085 |
Rick Bowerman
Brackendale, BC - Sorca |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1086 |
Sam Bowerman
Brackendale, BC |
|
Men 20-29 |
|
M |
|
1087 |
David Bowes
Vancouver, BC - DaveBowes.com |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1088 |
Mike Boyd
Vancouver, BC - Different Bikes |
|
Men 20-29 |
|
M |
|
1089 |
Mike Boyle
Delta, BC |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1090 |
Dan Brady
Nanaimo, BC - Oak Bay Bikes |
|
Men 55-59 |
|
M |
|
1091 |
Scott Brammer
Whistler, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1092 |
Joseph Braz
Delta, BC |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1093 |
Mark Breakspear
North Vancouver, BC - Obsession Bikes |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1094 |
Christina Briante
Victoria, BC |
|
Women 30-34 |
|
F |
|
1095 |
Renee Brickner
Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Sorca |
|
Women 35-39 |
|
F |
|
1096 |
Colin Bridge
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1097 |
Colin Brine
Leavenworth, WA - EuroSports Racing |
|
Men 55-59 |
|
M |
|
1098 |
Jason Bristow
Gibsons , BC - Coastwide Appraisals |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1099 |
Chad Brooks
Port Moody, BC - Canadian Springs |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1100 |
Mike Brooks
Vancouver, BC - Different Bikes |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1101 |
Alex Brothers
Victoria, BC - Pro City Racing |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1102 |
Devin Brown
Anmore, BC |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1103 |
Liz Brown
Victoria, BC |
|
Women 20-29 |
|
F |
|
1104 |
Nigel Brown
Vicrtoria, BC |
|
Men 30-34 |
|
M |
|
1105 |
Ray Brown
Armstrong, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1106 |
Adam Brownfield
Vancouver, BC - na |
|
Men 30-34 |
|
M |
|
1107 |
Max Bruce
North Vancouver, BC - Trek red truck |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1108 |
Warren Bruce
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 55-59 |
|
M |
|
1109 |
Ryan Bruins
Coquitlam, BC |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1110 |
Gary Bryant
West Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1111 |
Jack Bryson
Sechelt, BC - Sunshine Coast Cycli |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1112 |
Paul Buck
Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1113 |
Sean Buck
Squamish, BC |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1114 |
Hubert Bunce
Nanaimo, BC |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1115 |
Mike Burgess
Saanichton, BC |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1116 |
Steve Burns
Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1117 |
Monti Burtini
Lantzville, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1118 |
Jeff Burton
Kamloops, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1119 |
Jeff Burton
Port Moody, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1120 |
Dean Burton
Orting, WA - Mafia NW |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1121 |
Peter Busink
Squamish, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1122 |
Jeremy Byrgesen
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 30-34 |
|
M |
|
1123 |
Philip Cairns
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
|
Men 20-29 |
|
M |
|
1124 |
Richard Callahan
Chandler, AZ |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1125 |
Chris Cameron
Lantzville, BC - Team Puke |
|
Men 55-59 |
|
M |
|
1126 |
Colin Campbell
Burnaby, BC |
|
Men 30-34 |
|
M |
|
1127 |
Kenyon Campbell
Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 20-29 |
|
M |
|
1128 |
David Canning
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 55-59 |
|
M |
|
1129 |
Jean-Francois Cantin
Calgary, AB |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1130 |
Patrice Cantin
Calgary, AB |
|
Men 30-34 |
|
M |
|
1131 |
Alex Capon
Whistler, BC |
|
Men 30-34 |
|
M |
|
1132 |
Martin Caron
Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Cliff |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1133 |
Alan Carrigan
Squamish, BC |
|
Men 20-29 |
|
M |
|
1134 |
Chris Carter
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1135 |
Jose Carzo Gomez
Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Team Squamish |
|
Men 14-19 |
|
M |
|
1136 |
Rock Castrillo
Squamish, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1137 |
Dan Chafe
Winnipeg, MB - Cliff |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1138 |
Louise Chamberlain
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
|
Women 35-39 |
|
F |
|
1139 |
David Chamberlain
Richmond, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1140 |
Matthew Chamberlain
Squamish, BC |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1141 |
Ryan Chamberlain
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1142 |
Charles Chang
West Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1143 |
Todd Chapman
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1144 |
Mike Charuk
Squamish, BC - Stewart Kerr /Team Squamish / Stew |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1145 |
Simon Chester
Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1146 |
Shannon Chestnut
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Women 35-39 |
|
F |
|
1147 |
Robert Chew
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1148 |
Alan Chitty
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1149 |
Chris Choquette
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1150 |
Gavin Chrystal
West Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 14-19 |
|
M |
|
1151 |
Neil Chrystal
West Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1152 |
Felix Cirelli
Squamish, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1153 |
Keara Clark
North Vancouver, BC - Muddbunnies |
|
Women 30-34 |
|
F |
|
1154 |
Christopher Clarke
Richmond, BC |
|
Men 20-29 |
|
M |
|
1155 |
Jonathan Clarke
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1156 |
Allistair Clegg
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1157 |
Eric Clemson
Surrey, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1158 |
Michael Cober
Richmond, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1159 |
Don Coburn
Victoria, BC - Marty's Mountain Cyc |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1160 |
Geoff Coe
Calgary, AB - Team Brainface |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1161 |
Christine Cogger
Pemberton, BC |
|
Women 35-39 |
|
F |
|
1162 |
Stephen Colborne
Burnaby, BC |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1163 |
Dave Collins
Vancouver, BC - Mighty Riders |
|
Men 30-34 |
|
M |
|
1164 |
Christopher Connolly
Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 30-34 |
|
M |
|
1165 |
Rob Cook
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1166 |
Stuart Cook
Whistler, BC - 4PAK gift certificate (Telus Winter Clas |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1167 |
Richard Cook
Seattle, �, WA |
|
Men 30-34 |
|
M |
|
1168 |
Barb Cooke
Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Sorca |
|
Women 50-54 |
|
F |
|
1169 |
Jeff Cooke
Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Steve the Chinchilla |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1170 |
Raineil Cordoviz
Surrey, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1171 |
Kathy Cormack
Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Goodwin Studios |
|
Women 45-49 |
|
F |
|
1172 |
Alfredo Costales
Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1173 |
Dean Cote
Victoria, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1174 |
Shawn Cote
Victoria, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1175 |
Lance Cotton
West Kelowna, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1176 |
John Courtney
Quesnel, BC - Cycle Logic |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1177 |
Steve Coventry
Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1178 |
Brennan Covey
Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Argyle Anyongs |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1179 |
Dik Cox
North Van, BC - Kona Factory |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1180 |
Kent Craig
Richmond, BC |
|
Men 55-59 |
|
M |
|
1181 |
Paul Craig
Pitt Meadows, BC - Local Ride |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1182 |
Tom Craik
North Vancouver , BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1183 |
Darren Cranston
Surrey, BC |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1184 |
James Cranston
Squamish, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1185 |
Euan Crawford
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1186 |
Rick Crema
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1187 |
Simon Crevier
Garibaldi Highlands, BC |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1188 |
David Crist
Seattle, WA |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1189 |
Rocky Crocker
Wenatchee, WA - Team W.A.R. |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1190 |
Rocky Crocker
Wenatchee, WA - Team W.A.R. |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1191 |
Chloe Cross
Whistler, BC |
|
Women 30-34 |
|
F |
|
1192 |
Ian Crosthwaite
W. Kelowna, BC - Fresh Air Experience |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1193 |
David Crouch
Coquitlam, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1194 |
Steve Crowley
Lantzville, BC - MIVA |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1195 |
Kevin Cryan
Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 20-29 |
|
M |
|
1196 |
Richard Cudmore
Squamish, BC |
|
Men 60-69 |
|
M |
|
1197 |
Stephen Cunliffe
Abbotsford, BC |
|
Men 45-49 |
|
M |
|
1198 |
Piers Cunnington
Vancouver, On - Fulgas |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1199 |
Jeff Currier
Squamish, BC |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1200 |
Rob Cybak
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1201 |
Tim Daechsel
Penticton , BC - Bike Barn |
|
Men 55-59 |
|
M |
|
1202 |
Randy Daggitt
Surrey, BC |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1203 |
Sean Daly
Squamish, BC - Nesters Market |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1204 |
Dominic D'angelo
Snohomish, WA - Voler / Bicycle Cent |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1205 |
Cameron Dare
Brackendale, BC |
|
Men 14-19 |
|
M |
|
1206 |
Griffin Dare
Brackendale, BC |
|
Men 14-19 |
|
M |
|
1207 |
Sue Dare
Brackendale, BC |
|
Women 50-54 |
|
F |
|
1208 |
Dave Vunic
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 30-34 |
|
M |
|
1209 |
Greg Davey
North Vancouver, BC - Zimich Training |
|
Men 50-54 |
|
M |
|
1210 |
Matthew David
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 30-34 |
|
M |
|
1211 |
Calum Davidson
Squamish, BC |
|
Men 30-34 |
|
M |
|
1212 |
Heather Davidson
Vancouver, BC |
|
Women 35-39 |
|
F |
|
1213 |
Malcolm Davidson
Port Moody, BC |
|
Men 35-39 |
|
M |
|
1214 |
Aaron Davis
Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1215 |
Jim Davison
Surrey, BC - Daryl-Evans Racing |
|
Men 40-44 |
|
M |
|
1216 |
Lisa Davison
Garbaldi Highlands, BC |
|
Women 35-39 |
|
F |
|