2. Kunětická devítka - 19. 4. 2017

Wednesday, April 19, 2017 18:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Pardubice, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 61
Updated: Thursday, October 5, 2017 09:42 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Gender Start time
1 Jiří Synek zitnychleb.cz  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1974 M 17:58:10
2 Lev Matýsek Zdechovice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1961 M 17:58:10
3 Vladimír Lederer Cyklo RD  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1962 M 17:58:10
4 Ondřej Hutla   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1990 M 17:58:10
7 Viktor Novák Meduna Kalírna  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1976 M 17:58:10
13 Jana Horáková Cafe Bajer  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1971 F 17:58:10
15 Jan Václavek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1978 M 17:58:10
16 Kamila Černá   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1975 F 17:58:10
17 Jaroslav Kvapil Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1968 M 17:58:10
18 Richard Koreček Nepasický Cyklo Team  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1976 M 17:58:10
19 Jakub Holovský Žamberk  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1986 M 17:58:10
20 Josef Bednář Počaply  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1950 M 17:58:10
21 Martin Příhoda Meduna Kalírna  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1979 M 17:58:10
33 Martin Vacek   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1992 M 17:58:10
35 Ondřej Svoboda   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1990 M 17:58:10
36 Tomáš Kubů Kola Kolda  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1988 M 17:58:10
38 Tereza Břetenářová Nymburk  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1990 F 17:58:10
39 Ivoš Peer Kolín  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1965 M 17:58:10
40 Michal Remeš Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1977 M 17:58:10
42 Jakub Mokříž   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1991 M 17:58:10
43 Marcela Rambová   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1974 F 17:58:10
47 Adam Zitka RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1984 M 17:58:10
48 Jiří Doucha Hvězda Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1971 M 17:58:10
51 Kateřina Kubiasová Tyčka a Kulička  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1978 F 17:58:10
52 Ladislav Šťastný SK Ráby  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + 1946 M 17:58:10
53 Tomáš Bárta   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1961 M 17:58:10
54 Zbyněk Houžvička Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1975 M 17:58:10
56 Kateřina Houžvičková Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1979 F 17:58:10
59 Markéta Mátlová   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1985 F 17:58:10
67 Pavel Štys Retia Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1978 M 17:58:10
68 Jana Zavřelová Němčice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1968 F 17:58:10
69 Ondřej Pleskot Czech Tri K. Team  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1984 M 17:58:10
71 Kateřina Levínská Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1986 F 17:58:10
73 Tomáš Ritter Run 4 Fun  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1973 M 17:58:10
75 Dalimil Klema Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1970 M 17:58:10
78 Robert Ichman Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1985 M 17:58:10
80 Jiří Turek Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1978 M 17:58:10
81 Lukáš Dařbuján Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1977 M 17:58:10
83 Hana Hlaváčková   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1977 F 17:58:10
84 Vojtěch Juračka LPU  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1954 M 17:58:10
88 Miroslav Voženílek Linde Material Handling  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1969 M 17:58:10
89 Vojtěch Karvay Pardrubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1990 M 17:58:10
90 Martin Pavlovič   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1982 M 17:58:10
91 Jaromír Hradecký   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1985 M 17:58:10
92 Jan Barva Autosklo Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1992 M 17:58:10
100 Eva Berná   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1975 F 17:58:10
101 Petr Havliger Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1981 M 17:58:10
103 Pavel Vrběcký Svítkov  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1980 M 17:58:10
104 Zdeněk Volter   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1966 M 17:58:10
105 Dalibor Chocholouš Dubina Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + 1946 M 17:58:10
106 Karin Nechanická   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1976 F 17:58:10
107 Jiří Jedlička Dračí lodě Uragán Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1973 M 17:58:10
108 Šárka Jonášová Dračí lodě Ponorka Pce  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1978 F 17:58:10
110 Milan Hofman Chlumec nad Cidlinou  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1996 M 17:58:10
112 David Toušovský   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1972 M 17:58:10
113 Štefan Kocián   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1975 M 17:58:10
114 Roman Bedroš RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1988 M 17:58:10
165 Jíří Novotný UNO Srch  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1971 M 17:58:10
109 Cibulka Jiří   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1975 M 17:58:10
111 Petr Laštovička   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1987 M 17:58:10
93 Hana Kopecká   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1989 F 17:58:10