2017 Friendship Run Registrations

Sunday, March 26, 2017 8:55 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Olympia, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 135
Updated: Friday, March 24, 2017 9:46 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Westside Cooperative Preschool
Race website: http://friendshiprun.org/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Sunday, Sash Oakville  10k Running-10K 41 F
2 Pidgeon, Jason University Place  10k Running-10K 36 M
3 Eagan, Ayanna Olympia  10k Running-10K 32 F
4 Baldwin, Sylviann Olympia  10k Running-10K 65 F
5 Frankus, Micah Olympia  10k Running-10K 39 M
6 Heath, Nancy Tumwater  10k Running-10K 65 F
7 Callo, Kris bremerton  10k Running-10K 40 M
8 de la Cruz, Lucia Lacey  10k Running-10K 42 F
9 de la Cruz, JR Lacey  10k Running-10K 40 M
10 Maycumber, Mandi Tumwater  10k Running-10K 30 F
11 Paintner, Ashley Olympia  10k Running-10K 32 F
12 Forsythe, Dillon Anne Montesano  10k Running-10K 27 F
13 Prenoveau, Susannah Tumwater  10k Running-10K 42 F
14 Castellani, Nicole Olympia  10k Running-10K 37 F
15 Westrom, Cheryl Bothell  10k Running-10K 51 F
16 Perrault, Krissy Olympia  10k Running-10K 32 F
17 Perrault, Todd Olympia  10k Running-10K 32 M
18 Cordner, Lis Olympia  10k Running-10K 28 F
19 Cattell, Christian Olympia  10k Running-10K 27 F
20 Dobey, Leah Tumwater  10k Running-10K 29 F
21 Parascand, Carlye Tumwater  10k Running-10K 32 F
22 Moody, Tina Forks  10k Running-10K 44 F
23 Malyjurek, Ruth Olympia  10k Running-10K 58 F
24 Williams, Dawn Olympia  10k Running-10K 41 F
25 Matthews, Shawn Lacey  10k Running-10K 34 F
26 Banach, Lynna Silverdale  10k Running-10K 33 F
27 Heilman, Sheila Lacey  10k Running-10K 37 F
28 LeCompte, Dave SNOHOMISH  10k Running-10K 45 M
29 Griffin, Jeron Tumwater  10k Youth Division Running-10 13 M
30 Savolskis, Katy Olympia  10k Stroller Division Running 35 F
31 Livingston, Lisa Olympia  10k Running-10K 56 F
32 Heesacker, Erika Issaquah  10k Running-10K 45 F
33 SHEEHAN, KATHLEEN SEATTLE  10k Running-10K 31 F
100 White, Kathleen Lacey  5k Running-5K 57 F
101 Marler, Brenda Olympia  5k Running-5K 56 F
102 Marler, Dirk Olympia  5k Running-5K 62 M
103 Keesler, Heather Olympia  5k Running-5K 36 F
104 Keesler, Robert Olympia  5k Running-5K 36 M
105 Keesler, Kylee Olympia  5k Youth Division Running-5K 10 F
106 Yackle, Terri Tumwater  5k Stroller Division Running 46 F
107 Galeana, Luis Tumwater  5k Running-5K 39 M
108 Potkonjak, Wendy Olympia  5k Running-5K 50 F
109 Smith, Kris Olympia  5k Running-5K 53 F
110 Hoffman, Jenny Olympia  5k Running-5K 38 F
111 Bauer, Lisa Olympia  5k Running-5K 47 F
112 Cady, Mary Janelle Olympia  5k Running-5K 40 F
113 Seamons, Audrey Olympia  5k Running-5K 41 F
114 Fox, Mary Rainier - Summit Lake Sisters  5k Running-5K 51 F
115 Scollard, Michelle Mount vernon - Summit Lake Sisters  5k Running-5K 49 F
116 Kline, Imbenia Puyallup - Thank you for being a friend  5k Running-5K 38 F
117 Eschen, Sandy Greenbank  5k Running-5K 66 F
118 Eschen, Gary Greenbank  5k Running-5K 67 M
119 Fox, Christine Tumwater - Summit Lake Sisters  5k Running-5K 49 F
120 Blaize, Dyan Manchester  5k Running-5K 61 F
121 Pawlawski, Stephen Manchester  5k Running-5K 62 M
122 Stone, Elaine Centralia  5k Running-5K 63 F
123 Taylor, Christina Shelton  5k Running-5K 28 F
124 Rodrigues, Daryl Olympia  5k Running-5K 54 M
125 Bunning, Bonnie Olympia  5k Running-5K 65 F
126 Angeleri, Liz Chehalis - The Lazy Ladies  5k Running-5K 52 F
127 Butler, Sarah Centralia - The Lazy Ladies  5k Running-5K 25 F
128 Rambo, Laura Olympia  5k Running-5K 59 F
129 Rambo, Chelsea Tacoma  5k Running-5K 34 F
130 Mason, Caitlin Olympia  5k Running-5K 40 F
131 MartinezSanchez, Monica Silverdale  5k Stroller Division Running 33 F
132 Yineman, Austin Silverdale  5k Stroller Division Running 35 M
133 Peterson, Darlene Olympia  5k Running-5K 70 F
134 Short, Jim Gig Harbor  5k Running-5K 52 M
135 Nelons, Devynne Tacoma  5k Running-5K 24 F
136 Rogers, Kelley Olympia  5k Running-5K 53 F
137 Brinson, Shelly Chehalis  5k Running-5K 41 F
138 Baustian, Christine Belfair  5k Running-5K 37 F
139 Brinson, McKenna Chehalis  5k Youth Division Running-5K 15 F
140 Peterson, John Olympia  5k Running-5K 70 M
141 Cole, Jen Chehalis  5k Running-5K 37 F
142 Christopherson, Debra Olympia  5k Running-5K 52 F
143 Nichols, Joanne Olympia  5k Running-5K 39 F
144 Piliaris, Annette Olympia  5k Running-5K 35 F
145 Steege, Ted Olympia  5k Running-5K 77 M
146 Boyd, Charles Centralia  5k Running-5K 74 M
147 Collins, Tessa Rainier  5k Running-5K 36 F
148 Lewis, Sylvia Lacey - Thank you for being a friend  5k Running-5K 39 F
149 Wood, Chelsea Tacoma  5k Running-5K 25 F
150 Cramer, Harmony Spanaway  5k Stroller Division Running 33 F
151 Cramer, Andrew Spanaway  5k Stroller Division Running 28 M
152 Grant, Jim Olympia  5k Running-5K 74 M
153 Godyn, Michelle Tacoma  5k Stroller Division Running 36 F
154 Marshall, Brad Lacey  5k Running-5K 37 M
155 Espinoza, Marisa Lacey  5k Running-5K 37 F
156 Bays, Nicole Olympia  5k Stroller Division Running 26 F
157 Penrose, Jennifer Lacey  5k Running-5K 41 F
158 Penrose, Alan Tumwater  5k Youth Division Running-5K 11 M
159 Wells, Alicia Tacoma  5k Running-5K 36 F
160 Folkerts, Brenda Olympia  5k Running-5K 49 F
161 Reaves, Bobbi Forks  5k Running-5K 61 F
162 Seymour, Mary Shelton  5k Running-5K 27 F
163 Whitney, Wendy Milton - Thank you for being a friend  5k Running-5K 49 F
164 Sandberg, Julie C. Olympia  5k Running-5K 62 F
165 Twedt, Jaime Granite Falls  5k Running-5K 39 F
166 Harvey, Steven SEATTLE  5k Running-5K 44 M
167 Sullenszino, Julie SEATTLE  5k Running-5K 49 F
168 Sullenszino, Jacob SEATTLE  5k Youth Division Running-5K 16 M
169 Hitesman, Meredith Olympia  5k Running-5K 37 F
170 Dalebout, Denise Port Orchard  5k Running-5K 46 F
171 Butler, Judy YELM  5k Running-5K 66 F
172 Pittelkau, Kathryn Olympia  5k Running-5K 52 F
173 Blomberg, Stephanie YELM  5k Running-5K 44 F
174 Pogge, Steve Olympia  5k Running-5K 59 M
175 Smith, Christe Olympia  5k Running-5K 46 F
176 Crane, Glen Tumwater  5k Running-5K 64 M
177 Blomberg, Thomas YELM  5k Running-5K 49 M
178 Scheibner, Kat Olympia  5k Running-5K 48 F
179 Monroy, Desiree Lacey  5k Running-5K 39 F
180 Fuess, Chris Olympia  5k Running-5K 49 M
181 Burns Armstrong, Michele Olympia  5k Running-5K 35 F
182 McMillan, Jaimee Centralia  5k Stroller Division Running 26 F
183 Churchill, John Centralia  5k Stroller Division Running 28 M
184 Sachs, Karen Shelton  5k Running-5K 41 F
185 Eychaner, Dawn Olympia  5k Running-5K 41 F
186 Whitlock, Robin Lebanon  5k Running-5K 59 F
187 Whitlock, John Lebanon  5k Running-5K 58 M
188 Mason, Pat Olympia  5k Running-5K 59 F
189 Mason, Dan Olympia  5k Running-5K 60 M
190 Emerick, Nancy Chehalis  5k Running-5K 58 F
191 Wilson, Shandra Tumwater  5k Running-5K 40 F
192 Sinclair, Teresa Tumwater  5k Running-5K 52 F
193 Squibb, Karen Centralia  5k Running-5K 40 F
194 Anderson, Jaxon Olympia  5k Youth Division Running-5K 9 M
195 Griffin, Susie Tumwater - Cavalier Cruisers  5k Running-5K 38 F
196 Morrisson, Sara Olympia  5k Running-5K 36 F
197 rubel, natalia Olympia  5k Running-5K 37 F
198 Kats, Arthur Olympia  5k Youth Division Running-5K 10 M
199 Mason, Carol Centralia  5k Stroller Division Running 65 F
200 Ashton, Stephanie Bellingham  5k Running-5K 33 F
201 Merritt, Chris   5k Running-5K 43 M