2017 rmn u14 championships sunday start

Sunday, March 19, 2017 8:57 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Crested Butte, CO, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 79
Updated: Sunday, March 19, 2017 11:24 AM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2017 rmn u14 championships sunday start

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1 Tai-Lee Smith SNSC  3k 14 F +0:15
2 Ruth Holcomb DNSC  3k 14 F +0:30
3 Madison Larter BNJRT  3k 14 F +0:45
4 Bettina Burgess BNJRT  3k 14 F +1:00
5 Sarah Bivens GNT  3k 14 F +1:15
6 Molly Leader BNJRT  3k 14 F +1:30
7 Ellery Hodges SSWSC  3k 14 F +1:45
8 Emma Barsness AVSC  3k 14 F +2:00
9 Sidney Barbier SSWSC  3k 14 F +2:15
10 Grace Zanni SSWSC  3k 14 F +2:30
11 Eva McDonough AVSC  3k 14 F +2:45
12 Heidi Andre SSWSC  3k 14 F +3:00
13 Annabelle Pattenden SNSC  3k 14 F +3:15
14 Aubree Confer SNSC  3k 14 F +3:30
15 Kadey Cattles GNT  3k 14 F +3:45
16 Miria Moore BNJRT  3k 14 F +4:00
17 Claire Bohmer SSWSC  3k 14 F +4:15
18 Phoebe Smith SNSC  3k 14 F +4:30
19 Hannah Garvey DNSC  3k 14 F +4:45
20 Catcher Weynand SSWSC  3k 14 F +5:00
21 Bailey Freeman DNSC  3k 14 F +5:15
22 Annabelle Laverdiere SNSC  3k 14 F +5:30
23 Sumner Cotton SSWSC  3k 14 M +30:00
24 Wiley Corra DNSC  3k 14 M +30:15
25 Wally Magill SSWSC  3k 14 M +30:30
26 Lasse Konecny SNSC  3k 14 M +30:45
27 Sam Brooks BNJRT  3k 14 M +31:00
28 Alex Morano SNSC  3k 14 M +31:15
29 Zach McCarthy BNJRT  3k 14 M +31:30
30 Gray Wasson SNSC  3k 14 M +31:45
31 Vlad Shambarger SSCV  3k 14 M +32:00
32 Dimitri Grewal SSCV  3k 14 M +32:15
33 Jack Jones SNSC  3k 14 M +32:30
34 Siadhal Sweeney BNJRT  3k 14 M +32:45
35 Anders Weiss AVSC  3k 14 M +33:00
36 Tyler Wright BNJRT  3k 14 M +33:15
37 Sam Thebeau SNSC  3k 14 M +33:30
38 Lucas Gonzalez BNJRT  3k 14 M +33:45
39 Eamon Sweeney BNJRT  3k 14 M +34:00
40 Noah Mortenson SSWSC  3k 14 M +34:15
41 Sam Haynes SNSC  3k 14 M +34:30
42 Spencer Perley AVSC  3k 14 M +34:45
43 Eske Roennau AVSC  3k 14 M +35:00
44 Tucker Neal SNSC  3k 14 M +35:15
45 Hayden Brokamp AVSC  3k 14 M +35:30
46 John Viola AVSC  3k 16 M +35:45
47 Aisley Grohusky SNSC  3k 12 F +1:00:00
48 Maggie Holcomb DNSC  3k 12 F +1:00:15
49 Elsie Weiss AVSC  3k 12 F +1:00:30
50 Wren Hybertson BNJRT  3k 12 F +1:00:45
51 Joanna White SNSC  3k 12 F +1:01:00
52 Cassidy Wright BNJRT  3k 12 F +1:01:15
53 Suzy Magill SSWSC  3k 12 F +1:01:30
54 Logan Reid SNSC  3k 12 F +1:01:45
55 Anna Thorpe BNJRT  3k 12 F +1:02:00
56 Teague McCormick BNJRT  3k 12 F +1:02:15
58 Zoe Freeman DNSC  3k 12 F +1:02:45
59 Lillie Anthony BNJRT  3k 12 F +1:03:00
60 Nicholas Konecny SNSC  3k 12 M +1:30:00
61 Grey Barbier SSWSC  3k 12 M +1:30:15
62 Zack Larter BNJRT  3k 12 M +1:30:30
63 Galen Grohusky SNSC  3k 12 M +1:30:45
64 Henry Magill SSWSC  3k 12 M +1:31:00
65 Finn Veit CBNT  3k 12 M +1:31:15
66 Kai Oppito SNSC  3k 12 M +1:31:30
67 Lucas Dayton SNSC  3k 12 M +1:31:45
68 Oliver White CBNT  3k 12 M +1:32:00
69 Thomas Cooper SSWSC  3k 12 M +1:32:15
70 Andrew Perley AVSC  3k 12 M +1:32:30
71 Tor Norling SSWSC  3k 12 M +1:32:45
72 Christoff Zimmerman WPCC  3k 12 M +1:33:00
73 Ryter Julian GNT  3k 12 M +1:33:15
74 Edwin Ryerson AVSC  3k 12 M +1:33:30
75 Tanner Coddington DNSC  3k 12 M +1:33:45
76 Roan Varble SNSC  3k 12 M +1:34:00
77 Max Fagan BNJRT  3k 12 M +1:34:15
79 Andrew Merlo CBNT  3k 12 M +1:34:45
80 Samuel Gurarie BNJRT  3k 12 M +1:35:00
81 Wendell Lewis BNJRT  3k 12 M +1:35:15