Nuorten SM (P)

Saturday, March 18, 2017 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Rovaniemi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 387
Updated: Friday, March 17, 2017 21:29 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Race website: http://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/nuorten-sm-hiihdot/ounasvaara/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Werneri Pudas Alavieskan Viri  10.0 km M17 +10:00:30
2 Markus Kasanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 +10:01:00
3 Eetu Tolvanen Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M17 +10:01:30
4 Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 +10:02:00
5 Roope Jokela Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 +10:02:30
6 Joakim Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M17 +10:03:00
7 Pyry Sirviö Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 +10:03:30
8 Sameli Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 +10:04:00
9 Veikka Rajala Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km M17 +10:04:30
10 Aaro Virtanen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M17 +10:05:00
11 Ossi Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km M17 +10:05:30
12 Viljami Vuorre Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 +10:06:00
13 Juho Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km M17 +10:06:30
14 Mikael Rovio Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 +10:07:00
15 Daniel Sorvisto If Åsarna  10.0 km M17 +10:07:30
16 Patrik Siekkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M17 +10:08:00
17 Alexander Kansa IF Femman  10.0 km M17 +10:08:30
18 Leevi Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M17 +10:09:00
19 Kristian Hakala Himangan Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 +10:09:30
20 Oskari Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 +10:10:00
21 Eetu Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  10.0 km M17 +10:10:30
22 Ravinder Kohtaniemi Ykspihlajan Reima  10.0 km M17 +10:11:00
23 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M17 +10:11:30
24 Joonas Leppä Kuoreveden Kärki  10.0 km M17 +10:12:00
25 Hannes Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M17 +10:12:30
26 Niilo Helkama Perniön Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 +10:13:00
27 Tomi Kyrönlahti Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M17 +10:13:30
28 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 +10:14:00
29 Joonatan Junkkala Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M17 +10:14:30
30 Saku Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M17 +10:15:00
31 Jere Ena IK Falken  10.0 km M17 +10:15:30
32 Arttu Kaario Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M17 +10:16:00
33 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 +10:16:30
34 Eerik Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa  10.0 km M17 +10:17:00
35 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 +10:17:30
36 Nico Bennert One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M17 +10:18:00
37 Jaska Lius Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M17 +10:18:30
38 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M17 +10:19:00
39 Joonas Sinkkonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 +10:19:30
40 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  10.0 km M17 +10:20:00
41 Otto Invenius Leppävirran Viri  10.0 km M17 +10:20:30
42 Aapo Tilli Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M17 +10:21:00
43 Patrik Kuuttinen IF Minken  10.0 km M17 +10:21:30
44 Johannes Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  10.0 km M17 +10:22:00
45 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km M17 +10:22:30
46 Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M17 +10:23:00
47 Miska Poikkimäki Sievin Sisu  10.0 km M17 +10:23:30
49 Aleksi Lehtinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M18 +10:28:30
50 Veikka Salmi Muonion Kiri  10.0 km M18 +10:29:00
51 Riku Ikonen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:29:30
52 Jaakko Kotajärvi Oulunsalon Vasama  10.0 km M18 +10:30:00
53 Elias Liukka Tohmajärven Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:30:30
54 Kristian Väänänen Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät  10.0 km M18 +10:31:00
55 Matias Mehtonen Ähtärin Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:31:30
56 Eero Joukas Pöytyän Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:32:00
57 Pyry Ahonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:32:30
58 Sami Nuuttila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M18 +10:33:00
59 Akseli Laatikainen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:33:30
60 Axel Aurén If Åsarna  10.0 km M18 +10:34:00
61 Juhani Olli Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M18 +10:34:30
62 Olli Kosonen Tohmajärven Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:35:00
63 Frans Lindvall Noormarkun Nopsa  10.0 km M18 +10:35:30
64 Antti Ahtiainen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M18 +10:36:00
65 Aapo Tauru Kangasalan Kisa  10.0 km M18 +10:36:30
66 Veeti Nissinen Puolangan Ryhti  10.0 km M18 +10:37:00
67 Jaakko Hyrkäs Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M18 +10:37:30
68 Tuomas Ranto Haapaveden Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:38:00
69 Eppu Honkanen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:38:30
70 Santeri Yli-Karjanmaa Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km M18 +10:39:00
71 Iisakki Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:39:30
72 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M18 +10:40:00
73 Onni Luostarinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:40:30
74 Erik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:41:00
75 Joni Rauhansalo Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km M18 +10:41:30
76 Anton Damlin IF Femman  10.0 km M18 +10:42:00
77 Visa Joenperä Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M18 +10:42:30
78 Juho Hökkä Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M18 +10:43:00
79 Lari Laine Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M18 +10:43:30
80 Lauri Marekwia Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:44:00
81 Miro Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti  10.0 km M18 +10:44:30
82 Roni Lukkarinen Lappeen Riento  10.0 km M18 +10:45:00
83 Riku Ollikainen Maaningan Mahti  10.0 km M18 +10:45:30
84 Jere Helminen Skiteam 105  10.0 km M18 +10:46:00
85 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M18 +10:46:30
86 Arttu Lukkari Sotkamon Jymy  10.0 km M18 +10:47:00
87 Kevin Lindholm IF Minken  10.0 km M18 +10:47:30
88 Ilmari Kansanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:48:00
89 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman  10.0 km M18 +10:48:30
90 Eetu Kurkikangas Tammelan Ryske  10.0 km M18 +10:49:00
91 Otto-Eemil Karvinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:49:30
92 Onni Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M18 +10:50:00
93 Robin Sundsten IF Femman  10.0 km M18 +10:50:30
94 Tuure Pesola Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M18 +10:51:00
95 Oskari Hökkä Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M18 +10:51:30
96 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:52:00
97 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:52:30
98 Ville Vakkila Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:53:00
99 Arsi Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:53:30
100 Emil Talsi One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M18 +10:54:00
101 Leo Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M18 +10:54:30
103 Tuomas Jeskanen Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M20 +10:59:30
104 Markus Hakala Himangan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 +11:00:00
105 Markus Rosu Ulvilan Ura  10.0 km M20 +11:00:30
106 Robin Still If Åsarna  10.0 km M20 +11:01:00
107 Edvard Kotajärvi Oulunsalon Vasama  10.0 km M20 +11:01:30
108 Petteri Laurén Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +11:02:00
109 Aku Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km M20 +11:02:30
110 Eevert Toivonen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M20 +11:03:00
111 Anton Storvall If Åsarna  10.0 km M20 +11:03:30
112 Elias Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km M20 +11:04:00
113 Ville Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +11:04:30
114 Wille Fagerholm Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M20 +11:05:00
115 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M20 +11:05:30
116 Joona Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 +11:06:00
117 Kalle Määttä Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +11:06:30
118 Eetu Ikäheimonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 +11:07:00
119 Tomi Sipilä Alavieskan Viri  10.0 km M20 +11:07:30
120 Juho Lakanen Perhon Kiri  10.0 km M20 +11:08:00
121 Valtteri Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M20 +11:08:30
122 Erno Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 +11:09:00
123 Lassi Vaahtio Ulvilan Ura  10.0 km M20 +11:09:30
124 Niklas Sundström IF Femman  10.0 km M20 +11:10:00
125 Samuli Sulisalo Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M20 +11:10:30
126 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km M20 +11:11:00
127 Verneri Sievänen Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M20 +11:11:30
128 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M20 +11:12:00
129 Lauri Vaahto Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M20 +11:12:30
130 Aarni Laakkonen Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M20 +11:13:00
131 Juuso Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M20 +11:13:30
132 Oskari Heinikoski Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M20 +11:14:00
133 Kasper Lönnbäck IF Minken  10.0 km M20 +11:14:30
134 Teemu Eerola Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km M20 +11:15:00
135 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  10.0 km M20 +11:15:30
136 August Högnabba If Åsarna  10.0 km M20 +11:16:00
137 Jere Alén Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +11:16:30
138 Matias Lantta Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M20 +11:17:00
139 Benjamin Sundqvist IF Minken  10.0 km M20 +11:17:30
140 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +11:18:00
141 Juha Nurmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M20 +11:18:30
142 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km M20 +11:19:00
143 Frans Vainikka Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M20 +11:19:30
144 Olli Haavisto Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km M20 +11:20:00
145 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M20 +11:20:30
146 Tuukka Invenius Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 +11:21:00
147 Niko Husu One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M20 +11:21:30
148 Roope Haapakangas Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M20 +11:22:00
149 Akseli Kuusimaa Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M20 +11:22:30
150 Eero Aittolampi Ähtärin Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 +11:23:00
151 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  10.0 km M20 +11:23:30
152 Lauri Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +11:24:00
153 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima  10.0 km M20 +11:24:30
154 Santeri Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km M20 +11:25:00
155 Verneri Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M20 +11:25:30
156 Juuso Tossavainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M20 +11:26:00
157 Remi Lindholm IF Minken  10.0 km M20 +11:26:30
158 Miro Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 +11:27:00
159 Turo Sipilä Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 +11:27:30
161 Max Enbuske Keminsuun Kisa  10.0 km M23 +11:32:30
162 Pauli Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 +11:33:00
163 Jouni Pitkänen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:33:30
164 Eero Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:34:00
165 Lauri Niemi Lappeen Riento  10.0 km M23 +11:34:30
166 Miika Haataja Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M23 +11:35:00
167 Joonas Huttunen Vieremän Koitto  10.0 km M23 +11:35:30
168 Juuso Heiskanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:36:00
169 Jani Keto Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km M23 +11:36:30
170 Joa Muotka Muonion Kiri  10.0 km M23 +11:37:00
171 Niko Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M23 +11:37:30
172 Lauri Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:38:00
173 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:38:30
174 Tuukka Gröhn Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M23 +11:39:00
175 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km M23 +11:39:30
176 Ilari Nissinen Joensuun Kataja  10.0 km M23 +11:40:00
177 Janne Hakulinen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 +11:40:30
178 Juho Riipi Inarin Yritys  10.0 km M23 +11:41:00
179 Jeri Koponen Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km M23 +11:41:30
180 Viljami Kirjavainen Ähtärin Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 +11:42:00
181 Jonatan Lindqvist IF Minken  10.0 km M23 +11:42:30
182 Markus Hietanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:43:00
183 Matti Korhonen Limingan Niittomiehet  10.0 km M23 +11:43:30
184 Otto Ruusunen Tampereen Yritys  10.0 km M23 +11:44:00
185 Christian Kronberg IF Minken  10.0 km M23 +11:44:30
186 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:45:00
187 Tuomas Nurkkala Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M23 +11:45:30
188 Oscar Högnabba If Åsarna  10.0 km M23 +11:46:00
189 Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km M23 +11:46:30
190 Jussi Manninen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km M23 +11:47:00
191 Teemu Pöntinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M23 +11:47:30
192 Hugo Karlström If Åsarna  10.0 km M23 +11:48:00
193 Ville Happonen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 +11:48:30
194 Juho Rönkkö Vieremän Koitto  10.0 km M23 +11:49:00
195 Olli Vertanen Saarijärven Pullistus  10.0 km M23 +11:49:30
196 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M23 +11:50:00
197 Jyri Takanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:50:30
198 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km M23 +11:51:00
199 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 +11:51:30
200 Santeri Erola Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:52:00
201 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M23 +11:52:30
202 Joni Mustonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M23 +11:53:00
203 Jaakko Halonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M23 +11:53:30
204 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M23 +11:54:00
205 Juuso Mäkelä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:54:30
206 Joel Ikonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 +11:55:00
207 Lauri Gummerus Nivalan Urheilijat  10.0 km M23 +11:55:30
208 Juuso Haarala IF Minken  10.0 km M23 +11:56:00
209 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M23 +11:56:30
210 Topias Tyni Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M23 +11:57:00
211 Joonas Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:57:30
212 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:58:00
213 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:58:30
214 Lauri Vuorinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M23 +11:59:00
215 Joni Mäki Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M23 +11:59:30
217 Jenna Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka  5.0 km N17 +12:20:30
218 Amanda Nyfors IF Brahe  5.0 km N17 +12:21:00
219 Siiri Saalo Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 +12:21:30
220 Inka-Olivia Similä Kittilän Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 +12:22:00
221 Rebekka Liski Liedon Luja  5.0 km N17 +12:22:30
222 Nella Keskinen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 +12:23:00
223 Sara Urpalainen Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N17 +12:23:30
224 Saara Saalo Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 +12:24:00
225 Vilma Rytky Haapaveden Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 +12:24:30
226 Alexandra Stark Sundom IF  5.0 km N17 +12:25:00
227 Iida-Sofia Korhonen Rautalammin Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 +12:25:30
228 Hanna-Sofia Karhula Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N17 +12:26:00
229 Pinja Gärdström Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N17 +12:26:30
230 Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 +12:27:00
231 Minerva Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 +12:27:30
232 Janina Vohlakari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.0 km N17 +12:28:00
233 Johanna Salonpää Oulaisten Huima  5.0 km N17 +12:28:30
234 Anni Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 +12:29:00
235 Sofia Haglund Sundom IF  5.0 km N17 +12:29:30
236 Alisa Hyytiäinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 +12:30:00
237 Tuuli Liukkonen Joutsan Pommi  5.0 km N17 +12:30:30
238 Kaisa Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 +12:31:00
239 Hanna Ray IK Falken  5.0 km N17 +12:31:30
240 Anne Penttilä Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N17 +12:32:00
241 Aino-Maria Linna Haapaveden Urheilijat  5.0 km N17 +12:32:30
242 Riina Hakala Kuoreveden Kärki  5.0 km N17 +12:33:00
243 Anni-Sofia Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 +12:33:30
244 Anniina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N17 +12:34:00
245 Hannele Rautiainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N17 +12:34:30
246 Eveliina Toivanen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N17 +12:35:00
247 Katariina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N17 +12:35:30
248 Susanna Juhola Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N17 +12:36:00
249 Ella Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N17 +12:36:30
250 Hilda Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N17 +12:37:00
251 Linnea Halonen Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.0 km N17 +12:37:30
252 Jemina Böök Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N17 +12:38:00
253 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N17 +12:38:30
255 Silja Saarela Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 +12:43:30
Page / 2
Racers per page: