ROR 2017 Final

Sunday, March 12, 2017 10:02 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bledlow Ridge, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 185
Updated: Sunday, March 12, 2017 21:06 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

ROR 2017 Final

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
402 Charles Allen 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
404 SHAUN APPLETON 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
406 Jhon Arana 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
407 GRAHAM ARNOTT 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
410 DANNY ATTIAS 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
416 PAUL BIXLEY 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
418 JOHN BODDINGTON 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
424 MARTIN BRENT 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
430 Wiz Bunce 10k MV 60 M +58:57
435 RICHARD BYRNE 10k MV 60 M +58:57
438 Shane Cheung 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
441 CLIVE COHEN 10k MV 60 M +58:57
442 DOUG CONELY 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
443 Simon Cope 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
446 Sam Crockford 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
449 Bruce Cuthbert 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
450 DAVID DAKIN 10k MV 60 M +58:57
451 MARK DAKIN 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
453 Mike Dando 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
455 Jonathan Day 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
456 MARK DEALL 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
459 John Dickens 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
464 ALEXANDER EELEY 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
468 Ros Evenson 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
469 WAYNE FAITHFULL 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
476 Ian Fleming 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
480 Jim GODBOLT 10k MV 60 M +58:57
481 Matt Gomme 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
486 SIMON GROOM 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
487 ROGER HADLAND 10k MV 60 M +58:57
488 Owen Byrne 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
489 Jay Grigson 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
492 ANDREW HEALEY 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
493 Simon Evans 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
494 ANDREW HILL 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
496 Nick Holloway 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
499 MARTIN HOPCROFT 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
501 Sam Hunn 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
502 Trevor Hunter 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
504 Thomas Irwin 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
505 NICK JONES 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
508 MARK KENCROFT 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
509 MALCOLM KIDBY 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
510 Markus Kinch 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
516 Szymon Krzyzowski 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
519 Duncan Lawrence 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
523 RICHARD LITWINCZUK 10k MV 60 M +58:57
524 Matt Lock 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
525 BRIAN LONG 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
526 Richard Long 10k MV 60 M +58:57
527 Warren Lovell 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
529 JOHN MANNING 10k MV 60 M +58:57
536 David Mead 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
542 Philip Moss 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
543 TONY MUMFORD 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
544 PAUL NANNERY 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
548 LAURENCE NETTLE 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
549 TOM NEWMAN 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
550 Stuart O Brien 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
551 JOHN O'FARRELL 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
552 NICK ONSLOW 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
558 Scott Peterson 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
560 Chris Potts 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
564 Dominic Reed 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
566 Vito Ricciardi 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
567 JAMES RICHARDSON 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
569 MARK ROGERS 10k MV 60 M +58:57
570 John Rolfe 10k MV 60 M +58:57
572 Roger Saunders 10k MV 60 M +58:57
574 MICHAEL SEARCH 10k MV 60 M +58:57
575 Bilal Sheikh 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
577 STEVEN SIDHU 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
579 GRAHAM SMITH 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
581 Alastair Smith 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
582 Simon Snelgrove 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
583 Tim Sparkes 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
584 Bryan Spencer 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
585 Paul Spittles 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
587 Steven Stockwell 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
590 KARL THAYER 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
594 TOM TIPPER 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
595 WILLIAM TIPPER 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
597 Ed Tytherleigh 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
598 KELVIN VOCKINS 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
599 Pete Warren 10k MV 60 M +58:57
602 Sean Westrope 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
604 LEE WILBERFORCE 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
607 Rupert Williams 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
608 Stuart Wilson 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
609 Graeme Windley 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
611 VINCENT WYSE 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
613 Tomm Hill 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
614 Andy Laws 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
615 David Haynes 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
618 Paul Samson 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
620 Howard Jones 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
622 Keith Lambert 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
624 Gerald Cooper 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
625 Philip Booth 10k MV 60 M +58:57
626 Tim Voss 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
627 Richard Sammons 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57