ROR 2017 Final

Sunday, March 12, 2017 10:02 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bledlow Ridge, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 185
Updated: Sunday, March 12, 2017 21:06 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

ROR 2017 Final

Page / 4
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
402 Charles Allen 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
404 SHAUN APPLETON 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
406 Jhon Arana 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
407 GRAHAM ARNOTT 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
409 Keira Ashcroft 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
410 DANNY ATTIAS 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
411 SAMANTHA BAILEY 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
414 Hedy Bell 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
415 Anna Bishop-Bailey 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
416 PAUL BIXLEY 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
417 Natalie Bliss 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
418 JOHN BODDINGTON 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
419 VANESSA BODDINGTON 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
420 Darby Bonner 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
421 Gemma Booth 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
422 DEBBIE BRADLEY 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
423 DEBRA BRENT 10k FV 50-59 F +58:57
424 MARTIN BRENT 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
425 Charmain Brenyah 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
428 Emily Brown 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
430 Wiz Bunce 10k MV 60 M +58:57
431 Clare Burnby 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
432 SARAH BURNINGHAM 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
434 Katrina Butcher 10k FV 50-59 F +58:57
435 RICHARD BYRNE 10k MV 60 M +58:57
436 VICTORIA CHAMLET 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
437 CHRISTINE CHATER 10k FV 60 F +58:57
438 Shane Cheung 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
439 Hazel Cockerill 10k FV 50-59 F +58:57
440 Melanie Codling 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
441 CLIVE COHEN 10k MV 60 M +58:57
442 DOUG CONELY 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
443 Simon Cope 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
444 Sue Cozens 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
445 LINDA CRICHTON 10k FV 50-59 F +58:57
446 Sam Crockford 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
447 Brie Cummings 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
448 Sarah Cuthbert 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
449 Bruce Cuthbert 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
450 DAVID DAKIN 10k MV 60 M +58:57
451 MARK DAKIN 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
453 Mike Dando 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
454 ROO DAVIES 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
455 Jonathan Day 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
456 MARK DEALL 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
457 RUTH DEFRAINE 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
458 DEBORAH DENYER 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
459 John Dickens 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
460 JILL DOLPHIN 10k FV 50-59 F +58:57
462 Ursula Downs 10k FV 60 F +58:57
Page / 4
Racers per page: