ROR 2017 Final

Sunday, March 12, 2017 10:02 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bledlow Ridge, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 349
Updated: Sunday, March 12, 2017 21:06 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

ROR 2017 Final

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
2 Robin Alexander HM MV 50-59 M +0:00
3 Alison Allen HM FV 50-59 F +0:00
4 Safiul Azam HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
5 PAUL BALLARD HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
6 ALEX BANKS HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
7 SUE BARNES HM FV 60 F +0:00
8 Alison Barry HM FV 50-59 F +0:00
9 WILLIAM BATES HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
10 SETH BATTERBY HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
11 KIRSTY BEAVIS HM Female 18-39 F +0:00
12 Andy Bell HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
14 KATHY BERGH HM FV 50-59 F +0:00
15 RICHARD BICKERTON HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
16 SARAH BIRD HM FV 40-49 F +0:00
17 CLAIRE BISHOP HM Female 18-39 F +0:00
18 JON BLEBY HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
19 Ann Bowles HM FV 60 F +0:00
20 STUART BRADBURN HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
22 Bridgid Briens HM FV 40-49 F +0:00
23 Colin Briggs HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
24 Ian Broderick HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
25 JESSICA BRYANT HM Female 18-39 F +0:00
26 Karen Bugaj HM FV 50-59 F +0:00
27 Joe Burbank HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
28 DAVE BURDEN HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
29 JIM BUTTLEMAN HM MV 50-59 M +0:00
30 RAPHAEL CAILLE HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
31 Andrew Cay HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
32 Paul Chipperfield HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
34 Jamie Collett HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
35 MILES COLLINS HM MV 50-59 M +0:00
36 Alexandra Cook HM Female 18-39 F +0:00
37 Stephanie Cook HM FV 50-59 F +0:00
38 JENNY COPNALL JOHN HM FV 40-49 F +0:00
39 Kate Cousin HM FV 50-59 F +0:00
40 Brendan Cradden HM MV 60 M +0:00
41 CHRIS CULVER HM MV 50-59 M +0:00
42 RUSS DOMAN HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
43 MATTHEW DUCKETT HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
44 DAWN EDGINGTON HM FV 40-49 F +0:00
45 JASPER ELLIS HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
46 Mark Emmett HM MV 50-59 M +0:00
47 EMMA FAULDER HM Female 18-39 F +0:00
48 KEVIN FERRIS HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
49 JAMES FINNIGAN HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
50 URSULA GHALEB HM FV 60 F +0:00
51 HEATHER GOLLA HM FV 40-49 F +0:00
52 STEVE GOLLA HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
53 Mark Gostock HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
54 Agata Goward HM FV 40-49 F +0:00
55 Simon Grantham HM MV 50-59 M +0:00
56 CALLUM GRAY HM U18 M +0:00
57 Steve Gregory HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
58 DAVID HALLAM HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
59 NIAM HANI HM FV 40-49 F +0:00
61 JOHN HARVEY HM MV 50-59 M +0:00
62 STUART HASSALL HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
63 MARK HAYNES HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
64 Toby Heap HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
65 Adrian Higgins HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
66 Tom Hill HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
67 THOMAS HOLDSWORTH HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
68 HANNAH HOLLAND HM Female 18-39 F +0:00
69 Deborah Hope HM FV 40-49 F +0:00
70 Julian Hucks HM MV 50-59 M +0:00
72 Darren Johnson HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
73 TIMEA JONES HM Female 18-39 F +0:00
74 CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
75 Joseph Joyce HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
76 Robert Kellam HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
78 IAN KENNEDY HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
79 Alexandra Killick HM FV 40-49 F +0:00
80 Ben Knott HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
81 DAVID LAIDLER HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
82 RACHEL LAKER HM Female 18-39 F +0:00
83 MARCUS LAMB HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
84 Martin Lambert HM MV 50-59 M +0:00
85 David Lawrence HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
86 ADAM LEAVESLEY HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
87 COLIN LEDGER HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
88 Mike Lemon HM MV 50-59 M +0:00
89 JEREMY LOCKETT HM MV 50-59 M +0:00
90 CAROLYN LOCKETT HM FV 50-59 F +0:00
91 MATT LYNCH HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
92 IAIN MACDONALD HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
93 Paul Macloskey HM MV 50-59 M +0:00
94 Bret Matthews HM MV 50-59 M +0:00
95 ROB MAYNARD HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
96 DAVID MCKEOWN HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
97 REBECCA MCMAHON HM Female 18-39 F +0:00
99 SPENCER MILLBERY HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
100 BEN MILLER HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
101 CONRAD MILLS HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
102 STEVEN MORRIS HM MV 50-59 M +0:00
104 SIMON MYERS HM MV 50-59 M +0:00
106 Julie Newstead HM FV 40-49 F +0:00
107 PATRICK NOLAN HM MV 50-59 M +0:00
108 Lee Oates HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
109 ETAIN O'CARROLL HM FV 40-49 F +0:00
111 JEN PAGE HM FV 40-49 F +0:00
112 SUE PARK HM FV 50-59 F +0:00
114 JAMES PELL HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
115 GEOFF PHILLIPS HM MV 50-59 M +0:00
116 JONATHAN PHILLIPS HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
117 Thomas Pinkham HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
118 Arianna Pisetti HM Female 18-39 F +0:00
119 ALAN PITCHER HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
120 Berwyn Prichard-Jones HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
123 NIGEL ROBERTS HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
125 FAY SABINI HM Female 18-39 F +0:00
126 Nigel Sanderson HM MV 50-59 M +0:00
127 NICHOLAS SANDERSON HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
128 Amy Scevity HM Female 18-39 F +0:00
130 Claire Seckington HM FV 40-49 F +0:00
131 Faye Sharpley HM Female 18-39 F +0:00
132 Mark Shead HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
133 Ed Shrimpton HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
134 Jane Simons HM FV 40-49 F +0:00
135 James Simons HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
136 HUGH SIMPSON HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
139 Scott Strand HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
140 Vanessa Stride HM FV 50-59 F +0:00
141 DOUG STRUTHERS HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
142 LISA TAYLOR HM Female 18-39 F +0:00
144 OONAGH THOMPSON HM FV 60 F +0:00
145 JUSTINE WARD HM Female 18-39 F +0:00
146 RICHARD WATKINSON HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
147 Nicholas Westacott HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
148 Helen Whalley HM Female 18-39 F +0:00
149 Barney Whitfield HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
150 Chris Pinkham HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
151 Chris Wilford HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
152 Howard Williams HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
154 TOM WILLIAMS HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
155 ROBERT WINFIELD HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
156 ANDY WINGROVE HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
157 Zoe Smith HM Female 18-39 F +0:00
158 William Chalmers HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
159 James Higginson HM Male 18-39 M +0:00
160 Rik Dryden HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
161 Colin Baker HM MV 50-59 M +0:00
162 Richard Gower HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
163 Stephen Mcalister HM MV 50-59 M +0:00
164 Stuart Evans HM MV 40-49 M +0:00
484 Jessica Gregory HM Female 18-39 F +0:00
201 Tipper Sophie 2k Girl F +57:08
202 Park Rufus 2k Boy M +57:08
203 Day Henry 2k Boy M +57:08
204 Johnson William 2k Boy M +57:08
205 White Archie 2k Boy M +57:08
206 Layden Jonny 2k Boy M +57:08
207 Ramsden Ilka 2k Girl F +57:08
208 Ramsden Torr 2k Boy M +57:08
209 Bessie Cualmers 2k Girl F +57:08
210 Sam Cualmers 2k Boy M +57:08
211 Ava Gabriele 2k Girl F +57:08
212 Samuel Lovell 2k Boy M +57:08
213 Andrew Partridge 2k Boy M +57:08
214 Calum Edmonds 2k Boy M +57:08
215 Katie Matthews 2k Girl F +57:08
216 Christian Hamilton 2k Boy M +57:08
217 Silas Klein 2k Boy M +57:08
230 Dillon 2k Boy M +57:08
229 Jacob Gibbs 2k Boy M +57:08
402 Charles Allen 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
404 SHAUN APPLETON 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
406 Jhon Arana 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
407 GRAHAM ARNOTT 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
409 Keira Ashcroft 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
410 DANNY ATTIAS 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
411 SAMANTHA BAILEY 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
414 Hedy Bell 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
415 Anna Bishop-Bailey 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
416 PAUL BIXLEY 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
417 Natalie Bliss 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
418 JOHN BODDINGTON 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
419 VANESSA BODDINGTON 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
420 Darby Bonner 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
421 Gemma Booth 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
422 DEBBIE BRADLEY 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
423 DEBRA BRENT 10k FV 50-59 F +58:57
424 MARTIN BRENT 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
425 Charmain Brenyah 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
428 Emily Brown 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
430 Wiz Bunce 10k MV 60 M +58:57
431 Clare Burnby 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
432 SARAH BURNINGHAM 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
434 Katrina Butcher 10k FV 50-59 F +58:57
435 RICHARD BYRNE 10k MV 60 M +58:57
436 VICTORIA CHAMLET 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
437 CHRISTINE CHATER 10k FV 60 F +58:57
438 Shane Cheung 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
439 Hazel Cockerill 10k FV 50-59 F +58:57
440 Melanie Codling 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
441 CLIVE COHEN 10k MV 60 M +58:57
442 DOUG CONELY 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
443 Simon Cope 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
444 Sue Cozens 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
445 LINDA CRICHTON 10k FV 50-59 F +58:57
446 Sam Crockford 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
447 Brie Cummings 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
448 Sarah Cuthbert 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
449 Bruce Cuthbert 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
450 DAVID DAKIN 10k MV 60 M +58:57
451 MARK DAKIN 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
453 Mike Dando 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
454 ROO DAVIES 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
455 Jonathan Day 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
456 MARK DEALL 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
457 RUTH DEFRAINE 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
458 DEBORAH DENYER 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
459 John Dickens 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
460 JILL DOLPHIN 10k FV 50-59 F +58:57
462 Ursula Downs 10k FV 60 F +58:57
464 ALEXANDER EELEY 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
465 Gemma Elliott-Wetton 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
466 HEATHER ENGLISH 10k FV 60 F +58:57
468 Ros Evenson 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
469 WAYNE FAITHFULL 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
470 Susan Fallon 10k FV 50-59 F +58:57
473 FRAN FIELDHOUSE 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
474 LYNN FINCH 10k FV 50-59 F +58:57
475 Claire Fineran 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
476 Ian Fleming 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
479 ALICIA GARRETT 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
480 Jim GODBOLT 10k MV 60 M +58:57
481 Matt Gomme 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
482 Bonita Gray 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
485 Louise Griffiths 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
486 SIMON GROOM 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
487 ROGER HADLAND 10k MV 60 M +58:57
488 Owen Byrne 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
489 Jay Grigson 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
490 ZOE HARBER 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
491 Pippa Harrison 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
492 ANDREW HEALEY 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
493 Simon Evans 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
494 ANDREW HILL 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
495 Sharon Hill 10k FV 50-59 F +58:57
496 Nick Holloway 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
497 ALEX HOLZER 10k FV 50-59 F +58:57
498 VICKI HONOUR 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
499 MARTIN HOPCROFT 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
500 Kristel Horwood 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
501 Sam Hunn 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
502 Trevor Hunter 10k MV 40-49 M +58:57
503 Tamsin Ingle 10k FV 40-49 F +58:57
504 Thomas Irwin 10k Male 18-39 M +58:57
505 NICK JONES 10k MV 50-59 M +58:57
506 Rosie Jones 10k Female 18-39 F +58:57
Page / 2
Racers per page: