Run Through The Jungle II

Saturday, February 25, 2017 06:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 290
Updated: Tuesday, March 14, 2017 18:19 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.taiwanbeastrunners.com/run-through-the-jungle-ii/
Race notes
please see you results of RTTJ2
if anything wrong, include time, or your name please contact us before 7th March 23:59

1] be sure your name, nationality birthday is same with ITRA record, check here:
http://www.i-tra.org/community/
(example: Zach or Zachary will take as different person in ITRA)
2] in general, you can change your spot to another person, but we have to change in our system, include insurance (as happen this time, you cannot give BIB to anyone without changes on our side!)
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Gender Start time
482 Henri Lehkonen Gone Running / Joint Dynamics - AUS  34km 1984 M +0:00
500 周青 Ching Chou Salomon Taiwan - TPE  34km 1991 M +0:00
504 方俊達 Randall Vargas Barrantes RUNIVORE - CRC  34km 1991 M +0:00
452 巫馬克 Marco Woodtli SUI  34km 1982 M +0:00
450 陳永勝 Yung Sheng Chen 台灣野山羊 - TPE  34km 1976 M +0:00
487 Sasha Tarasov Taiwan Beast Runners - RUS  34km 1985 M +0:00
449 呂俊陞 Chun Sheng Lu 一家四口 - TPE  34km 1979 M +0:00
437 徐愛 Louis Gaj 中正 - TPE  34km 1998 M +0:00
425 陳建宏 Chien-Hung Chen TPE  34km 1973 M +0:00
506 Yongkee Kim KOR  34km 1986 M +0:00
413 Gwanwoo Lee KOR  34km 1986 M +0:00
403 黃浩輝 Ho Fai Wong UMC - HKG  34km 1984 M +0:00
460 陳鵬中 Peng Chung Chen 爸媽回家吃午餐 - TPE  34km 1977 M +0:00
466 龔宥銓 Yu-Chuan Kung TPE  34km 1981 M +0:00
489 鄧文禮 Will Teng RUNIVORE - TPE  34km 1977 M +0:00
418 黃建益 Chien-I Huang 臺灣野山羊 - TPE  34km 1975 M +0:00
441 莊志民 Chih-Min Chuang 新竹路跑社 - TPE  34km 1977 M +0:00
503 陳文輝 Wen-Hui Chen TPE  34km 1966 M +0:00
324 蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui Tsai TPE  34km 1967 F +0:00
426 鄭嘉陞 Chia Sheng Cheng TPE  34km 1980 M +0:00
318 郭婉婷 Wan Ting Kuo 無敵胖晶晶 - TPE  34km 1989 F +0:00
451 鍾明志 Mingchih Chung TPE  34km 1987 M +0:00
459 錢奕綱 Yi-Kang Chien 爸媽回家吃午餐 - TPE  34km 1972 M +0:00
325 古佳惠 Maggie Ku Taiwan Beast Runners - TPE  34km 1970 F +0:00
481 余福山 Fu-Shan Yu 海龍-101 - TPE  34km 1968 M +0:00
445 Dawid Janczak POL  34km 1985 M +0:00
315 梁冠妮 Wiwin Leung Team Columbia HK - HKG  34km 1975 F +0:00
499 蔡日興 Jih Hsin Tsai TPE  34km 1971 M +0:00
409 D'Arcy Caskey The Great Auks - CAN  34km 1977 M +0:00
311 何若君 Jo-Chun Ho TPE  34km 1974 F +0:00
439 白忠民 Chung Min Bai RTK不離不棄慢慢跑社 - TPE  34km 1982 M +0:00
446 Kanghee Son KOR  34km 1983 M +0:00
455 吉川 健 Ken Kikkawa KKK団 - JPN  34km 1981 M +0:00
327 羅曉惠 Hsiao-Hui Lo 越野越自由 - TPE  34km 1974 F +0:00
462 邵治國 Chih-Kuo Shao TPE  34km 1979 M +0:00
417 陳家偉 Jia Wei Chen 過山蝦野跑 - TPE  34km 1981 M +0:00
415 陳文燦 Wen Tsan Chen TPE  34km 1974 M +0:00
491 范智勇 Chih-Yung Fan TPE  34km 1978 M +0:00
433 張祥明 Hsiang-Ming Chang 愛上山越野特淺隊 - TPE  34km 1965 M +0:00
478 楊良裕 Liang Yu Yang TPE  34km 1962 M +0:00
419 黃啟能 Chi Neng Huang 過山蝦野跑 - TPE  34km 1974 M +0:00
421 蘇士豪 Shih-Hao Su TPE  34km 1973 M +0:00
486 鄭宇平 Yu Ping Cheng 過山蝦野跑 - TPE  34km 1973 M +0:00
479 林修宏 Siou-Hona Lin 海龍-101 - TPE  34km 1969 M +0:00
471 王進興 Jackey Wang TPE  34km 1975 M +0:00
405 趙智偉 Chih-Wei Chao 新竹強 - TPE  34km 1982 M +0:00
404 蔡泓志 Hung Chih Tsai 新竹強 - TPE  34km 1989 M +0:00
492 黃軍維 Victor Huang 聯發好友隊 - TPE  34km 1979 M +0:00
473 江侑霖 Yu-Lin Chiang 景美陸上競技 - TPE  34km 1979 M +0:00
431 唐惠政 Hui-Cheng Tang 藍山隊 - TPE  34km 1982 M +0:00
432 林昱至 Yu-Chih Lin 藍山隊 - TPE  34km 1983 M +0:00
458 鄭欽峯 Chun Fun Chung 爸媽回家吃午餐 - TPE  34km 1965 M +0:00
474 林仲豪 Brad Lin 無敵胖晶晶 - TPE  34km 1981 M +0:00
498 黃茂柚 Maoyu Huang TPE  34km 1978 M +0:00
468 黃顯發 Hsien Fa Huang TPE  34km 1970 M +0:00
401 郭文豪 Man Ho Kwok UMC - HKG  34km 1984 M +0:00
469 徐繼道 Chi Tao Hsu TPE  34km 1971 M +0:00
329 王姿云 Tzu-Yun Wang TPE  34km 1974 F +0:00
456 林俊豪 Chun-Hao Lin 爸媽回家吃午餐 - TPE  34km 1975 M +0:00
505 盧志鴻 Chih-Hung Lu TPE  34km 1984 M +0:00
309 郭家蓁 Chia-Chen Kuo 藍山隊 - TPE  34km 1984 F +0:00
308 莊明儒 Ming-Ju Chuang 藍山隊 - TPE  34km 1983 F +0:00
400 張哲嘉 Chechia Chang Run For 穌哥 - TPE  34km 1971 M +0:00
424 薛志成 Jacky Cheng C2C - TPE  34km 1972 M +0:00
447 王印財 Yin Tsai Wang 暗光鳥跑山瘦不了 - TPE  34km 1967 M +0:00
303 Hyon Shim Chong Lebnani Hangook - USA  34km 1987 F +0:00
306 李惠萍 Hui-Ping Lee TPE  34km 1977 F +0:00
301 鄧宛瑩 Tang Yuen Ying UMC - HKG  34km 1984 F +0:00
467 劉兆明 Siu Ming Joseph Lau HKG  34km 1978 M +0:00
465 陳紀誠 Chi-Chen Chen TPE  34km 1980 M +0:00
476 陳威仁 Wei Ren Chen 不離不棄 - TPE  34km 1993 M +0:00
448 呂俊儀 Chun Yi Lu 一家四口 - TPE  34km 1975 M +0:00
319 顏辰桓 Chen Huan Yen 不離不棄 - TPE  34km 1986 F +0:00
477 葛欣杰 Hsin Chieh Ko 不離不棄 - TPE  34km 1984 M +0:00
313 林書璇 Shu-Shuan Lin TPE  34km 1981 F +0:00
434 傅文隆 Wenlung Fu 群愛跑 - TPE  34km 1966 M +0:00
483 柯宇海 Moonsea Ko Musou MuayThai - TPE  34km 1984 M +0:00
475 陳弘奇 Hung Chi Chen 不離不棄 - TPE  34km 1991 M +0:00
480 吳振煥 Cheng-Huan Wu 海龍-101 - TPE  34km 1964 M +0:00
494 于奕涵 Yihan Yu TPE  34km 1984 M +0:00
485 蕭子建 Tzu-Chien Hsiao TPE  34km 1981 M +0:00
323 張凱 Kai Chang Junk Food Adict Adventure - TPE  34km 1972 F +0:00
423 曾琮岳 Tsung-Yueh Tseng TPE  34km 1986 M +0:00
105 蔡季葳 Ji Wei Cai TPE  10km 1987 F +0:00
113 郭晓丽 Seow Li Kuek 我爱台妹 - SIN  10km 1974 F +0:00
139 李宣儒 Hsuan-Ru Lee 雷們 - TPE  10km 1990 F +0:00
140 陳瑋珊 Wei-Shan Chen 雷們 - TPE  10km 1987 F +0:00
258 蔡嘉偉 Jia-Wei Tsai 雷們 - TPE  10km 1991 M +0:00
259 陳緯珉 Wei-Min Chen 雷們 - TPE  10km 1991 M +0:00
614 錢盈如 Ying Ru Chian 唐粉團 - TPE  16km 1986 F +0:00
495 江晏慶 Yen-Ching Chiang Salomon Taiwan - TPE  34km 1989 M +0:00
463 易廉皓 Lain Hao Yi TPE  16km 1985 M +0:00
302 浦田 千里 Chisato Urata JPN  16km 1991 F +0:00
717 Elia Yaremchuk Oonagee - CAN  16km 1981 M +0:00
785 樂廷峰 Corentin Joyeux Team Tricolor - FRA  16km 1985 M +0:00
454 Ilya Ustinov PROeBANDa - RUS  16km 1985 M +0:00
443 鍾明志 Ming-Chih Chung 新竹路跑社 - TPE  34km 1977 M +0:00
753 Tom Fifield AUS  16km 1987 M +0:00
756 Martin Long The Plonkers - GBR  16km 1975 M +0:00
743 季馬修 Matthieu Gerard-Goddet TRICOLOR - FRA  16km 1977 M +0:00
453 林國豐 Kuo Feng Lin 豆皮家族 - TPE  16km 1979 M +0:00
304 周季瑩 Chi Ying Chou TPE  16km 1989 F +0:00
442 翁裕程 Yucheng Weng 新竹路跑社 - TPE  16km 1977 M +0:00
444 陳台志 Tai Chih Chen TPE  16km 1976 M +0:00
435 陳坤助 Keun Ju Chen TPE  16km 1963 M +0:00
328 周郁馨 Yu-Hsin Chou TPE  16km 1988 F +0:00
322 Charina Javier PhilSky - PHI  16km 1984 F +0:00
757 Thomas Lumley The Plonkers - GBR  16km 1981 M +0:00
601 林筱禎 Hsiao-Chen Lin 新竹強 - TPE  16km 1986 F +0:00
410 John Sparrow The Great Auks - CAN  16km 1972 M +0:00
320 洪瀅琇 Yinghsiu Hung TPE  16km 1979 F +0:00
721 林奕成 Yi Chen Lin TPE  16km 1966 M +0:00
317 江采蓁 Tsai Chen Chiang TPE  16km 1980 F +0:00
472 林健仁 James Lin TPE  16km 1980 M +0:00
709 謝坤祐 Kun-Yu Hsieh 新竹強 - TPE  16km 1986 M +0:00
706 陳強閔 Chiang Min Chen 新竹強 - TPE  16km 1978 M +0:00
502 吳文信 Wen Hsin Wu TPE  16km 1977 M +0:00
741 王文佐 Wen-Tso Wang Fat wang - TPE  16km 1982 M +0:00
300 魏菀儀 Wan-I Wei 野兔窟 - TPE  16km 1985 F +0:00
508 曾亮舜 Liang Shen TPE  16km 1962 M +0:00
764 魏辰憲 Chen-Hsien Wei RUN RUN跑就隊 - TPE  16km 1977 M +0:00
628 Yenju Chen TPE  16km 1982 F +0:00
464 黃偉柏 Wei Po Huang TPE  16km 1979 M +0:00
752 魏久杰 Joe Jay Wei CATCHIN' POKEMON - GBR  16km 1982 M +0:00
762 唐世銘 Shih Ming Tang 唐粉團 - TPE  16km 1988 M +0:00
767 安磊恩 Adrien Bono FRA  16km 1994 M +0:00
737 江日昇 Jean-Pascal Rignault Tri-color - FRA  16km 1973 M +0:00
630 安琪拉 Angela Collenberg SUI  16km 1988 F +0:00
416 Rodel Cuaton Team Santokki - PHI  16km 1983 M +0:00
321 Amy Lawrence Fantail Booty - GBR  16km 1982 F +0:00
786 Grant Lovering USA  16km 1987 M +0:00
735 柯廷諺 Ting-Yen Ko 藍山隊 - TPE  16km 1983 M +0:00
731 鄭仁凱 Cheng Jen Kai Cheng TPE  16km 1982 M +0:00
326 向思亭 Sz Ting Hsiang Challenge yourself and never give up. - TPE  16km 1993 F +0:00
496 劉庭彰 Ting Chang Liu Challenge yourself and never give up. - TPE  16km 1980 M +0:00
766 魏鵬讚 Peng-Ean Wei RUN RUN跑就隊 - TPE  16km 1977 M +0:00
603 林靜君 Ching Chun Lin TPE  16km 1973 F +0:00
730 陳鴻明 Hungming Chen TPE  16km 1975 M +0:00
713 溫炫博 Hsun-Po Wen 雁行者 - TPE  16km 1976 M +0:00
708 邱兆榮 Chao Jung Chiu 新竹強 - TPE  16km 1990 M +0:00
779 何志展 Chin Chan Ho 夯夯吉 - TPE  16km 1976 M +0:00
705 徐育華 Yue Hua Xu 新竹強 - TPE  16km 1982 M +0:00
707 林俊安 Chun An Lin 新竹強 - TPE  16km 1985 M +0:00
718 徐有德 Yu Te Hsu TPE  16km 1979 M +0:00
704 張志煌 Chih Huang Chang 新竹強 - TPE  16km 1976 M +0:00
780 何健菱 Chien Lin Ho 夯夯吉 - TPE  16km 1984 M +0:00
778 何志強 Chin Chiang Ho 夯夯吉 - TPE  16km 1974 M +0:00
776 何志遠 Chin Yuan Ho 夯夯吉 - TPE  16km 1967 M +0:00
781 何冠緯 Kuan Wei Ho 夯夯吉 - TPE  16km 1995 M +0:00
777 何志哲 Chin Che Ho 夯夯吉 - TPE  16km 1972 M +0:00
761 徐御峰 Yu Feng Hsu TPE  16km 1999 M +0:00
604 吳侑珊 Yu Shan Wu 不知天高地厚 - TPE  16km 1982 F +0:00
728 朱瑞玹 Chu Jui Hsuan TPE  16km 1980 M +0:00
734 魏梓訓 Tzu-Hsun Wei 大海 - TPE  16km 1989 M +0:00
733 張家裕 Chia-Yu Chang 大海 - TPE  16km 1986 M +0:00
715 魏郡芝 Chun-Chih Wei OJISAN大叔 - TPE  16km 1975 M +0:00
751 黃振綱 Chen Kang Huang TPE  16km 1987 M +0:00
703 張茂尉 Man Wey Chang 新竹強 - TPE  16km 1963 M +0:00
627 許配慈 Pei Tzu Hsu TPE  16km 1988 F +0:00
783 蔡曜光 Kuang Yao Tsai 夯夯吉 - TPE  16km 1969 M +0:00
700 王功裕 Kung Yu Wang TPE  16km 1981 M +0:00
754 吳哲誠 Checheng Wu TPE  16km 1982 M +0:00
755 吳哲豪 Chehao Wu TPE  16km 1978 M +0:00
744 廖育聖 Yu Sheng Liao TPE  16km 1985 M +0:00
746 廖家宏 Chia Hung Liao TPE  16km 1986 M +0:00
760 謝榮聰 Xie Rong Cong TPE  16km 1985 M +0:00
609 張菀芳 Wan-Fang Chang TPE  16km 1992 F +0:00
784 徐仕華 Shih Hua Hsu TPE  16km 1978 M +0:00
729 黃守彬 Richard Huang C2C - TPE  16km 1971 M +0:00
600 林芊如 Chian-Ru Lin TPE  16km 1983 F +0:00
723 林宏闈 Hung Wei Lin 不知天高地厚 - TPE  16km 1981 M +0:00
787 林明德 Ming-Te Lin TPE  16km 1972 M +0:00
759 梁佳喬 Jia-Jiao Liang TPE  16km 1990 M +0:00
624 黃筱婷 Siao-Ting Huang TPE  16km 1992 F +0:00
612 吳易瑾 Yi Jin Wu TPE  16km 1990 F +0:00
602 Ayuna Dorzhieva The Great Auks - RUS  16km 1996 F +0:00
763 葉奕辰 Yi Chen Yeh 唐粉團 - TPE  16km 1987 M +0:00
629 張馨方 Linda Chang TPE  16km 1997 F +0:00
726 林士翔 Shih Hsiang Lin 新月飛輪海 - TPE  16km 1983 M +0:00
605 吳品萱 Pin Hsuan Wu 新月飛輪海 - TPE  16km 1976 F +0:00
772 黃昱綸 Yu Lun Huang 來自各地的于晏 - TPE  16km 1990 M +0:00
773 高朱毅 Chu Yi Kao 來自各地的于晏 - TPE  16km 1990 M +0:00
625 黃巧瑜 Hau Yu Carol Wong UMC - HKG  16km 1982 F +0:00
702 陳樂峰 Lok Fung Chan UMC - HKG  16km 1987 M +0:00
722 Nophi Ian Biton PHI  16km 1991 M +0:00
316 施欣儀 Hsin Yi Shih TPE  16km 1985 F +0:00
470 鄭偉聖 Benson Cheng TPE  16km 1975 M +0:00
623 彭淯汝 Yuru Peng 新竹路跑社 - TPE  16km 1980 F +0:00
621 嚴孟慧 Meng-Hui Yen 新竹路跑社 - TPE  16km 1982 F +0:00
620 陳素芬 Su Fen Chen 新竹路跑社 - TPE  16km 1977 F +0:00
771 吳政彥 Zang Yen Wu 來自各地的于晏 - TPE  16km 1989 M +0:00
610 廖蘭君 Lan-Jiun Liaw RTK不離不棄慢慢跑社 - TPE  16km 1982 F +0:00
749 陳振田 Chen Tien Chen RTK不離不棄慢慢跑社 - TPE  16km 1976 M +0:00
611 黃亭瑋 Ting Wei Huang RTK不離不棄慢慢跑社 - TPE  16km 1989 F +0:00
750 鍾玄彥 Hsuanyen Chung RTK不離不棄慢慢跑社 - TPE  16km 1981 M +0:00
488 Zach Vanderplate Fantail Booty - USA  16km 1990 M +0:00
248 Will Barnard GBR  10km 1970 M +0:00
701 余沛樺 Pei-Hua Yu TPE  16km 1981 M +0:00
249 蔡英豪 Tsai Ying-Hao TPE  10km 1991 M +0:00
141 胡珈瑄 Ashley Hu TPE  10km 1989 F +0:00
770 李念哲 Nianjhe Li TPE  16km 1983 M +0:00
109 吳珍珠 Chen-Chu Wu TPE  10km 1981 F +0:00
211 Jimmy Lee Lee TPE  10km 1983 M +0:00
209 Alexander van Rossem Taiwan Beast Runners - NED  10km 1978 M +0:00
226 魏詩延 Shih-Yen Wei Team Loga - TPE  10km 1989 M +0:00
223 陳丞德 Chenter Chen TPE  10km 1977 M +0:00
254 黃翔將 Huang Hsiang-Chiang TPE  10km 1984 M +0:00
237 陳易新 Yi-Shin Chen TPE  10km 1998 M +0:00
131 范庭嫣 Tingyen Fan TPE  10km 1985 F +0:00
104 陸品妤 pin yu Lu Eva Lu Oonagee - TPE  10km 1990 F +0:00
250 洪宗翊 Tsung-Yi Hung Koky - TPE  10km 1988 M +0:00
120 陳品君 Tatiana Chen TPE  10km 1988 F +0:00
144 張秋虹 Chiu-Hung Chang TPE  10km 1978 F +0:00
262 蔡宗希 Tsung-Hsi Tsai TPE  10km 1965 M +0:00
758 趙友聖 Yeou-Sheng Zhao TPE  16km 1962 M +0:00
101 林秀郁 Amber Lin Amber - TPE  10km 1973 F +0:00
243 劉政良 Cheng Liang Liu TPE  10km 1972 M +0:00
128 陳怡心 Yi Hsin Chen TPE  10km 1974 F +0:00
246 魏子杰 Tzu Chieh Wei 群狼 - TPE  10km 1994 M +0:00
245 梁立誠 Licheng Leong 群狼 - TPE  10km 1994 M +0:00
739 Andrew Malanga Terratrotters - USA  16km 1965 M +0:00
768 鄭清淥 Ching Lu Cheng 新竹路跑社 - TPE  10km 1976 M +0:00
618 張孟淳 Meng Chun Chang 新竹路跑社 - TPE  10km 1975 F +0:00
216 陳威志 Wei Zhi Chen TPE  10km 1999 M +0:00
235 林楙閎 Mao-Hung Lin TPE  10km 1997 M +0:00
236 吳家震 Chia-Chen Wu TPE  10km 1998 M +0:00
210 Christopher Massaad Lebnani Hangook - USA  10km 1988 M +0:00
122 陳菳鍹 Chin Hsuan Chen BIE - TPE  10km 1985 F +0:00
121 吳文馨 Wenxin Wu BIE - TPE  10km 1991 F +0:00
234 顏熙儒 Si-Ru Yan TPE  10km 1996 M +0:00
619 廖雅玲 Ya Ling Liao 新竹路跑社 - TPE  10km 1987 F +0:00
617 陳育彤 Yutung Chen 新竹路跑社 - TPE  10km 1971 F +0:00
257 蘇信瑋 Hsin Wei Su TPE  10km 1982 M +0:00
238 楊為今 Wei-Jing Yang TPE  10km 1990 M +0:00
233 陳昭延 Chao-Yan Chen TPE  10km 1996 M +0:00
232 陳泓任 Hong-Ren Chen TPE  10km 1995 M +0:00
126 沈芳如 Fang-Ru Shen TPE  10km 1995 F +0:00
227 官柏詮 Pochuan Kuan 這是新需求~ - TPE  10km 1989 M +0:00
228 何維晟 Weicheng He 這是新需求~ - TPE  10km 1989 M +0:00
256 顏邦睿 Pangjui Yen TPE  10km 1982 M +0:00
137 劉又華 Yuhua Liu TPE  10km 1986 F +0:00
136 董子維 Tzuwei Tung TPE  10km 1986 F +0:00
719 楊政輝 Jeng Huei Yang 就是要動 - TPE  10km 1966 M +0:00
217 馮志國 Chih Kuo Feng TPE  10km 1984 M +0:00
205 呂文宏 Wen Hung Lu TPE  10km 1985 M +0:00
207 李啟男 Chi Nan Li TPE  10km 1986 M +0:00
206 張致祥 Chin Hsiang Chang TPE  10km 1987 M +0:00
204 吳永漢 Yunghan Wu TPE  10km 1985 M +0:00
116 張殷甄 Yin-Cheng Chang Team Loga - TPE  10km 1978 F +0:00
115 楊雅淳 Ya-Chun Yang Team Loga - TPE  10km 1990 F +0:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: