101 |
Isabel Carr
Marquette - A |
|
11 |
|
16 |
F |
0:00 |
102 |
Kelly Klettner
TC St Francis - A |
|
11 |
|
16 |
F |
0:30 |
103 |
Bethany Wright
Marquette - A |
|
12 |
|
18 |
F |
1:00 |
104 |
Anabel Needham
Copper Country - A |
|
10 |
|
15 |
F |
1:30 |
105 |
Kathryn Clulo
TC St Francis - A |
|
12 |
|
17 |
F |
2:00 |
106 |
Dana Pflughoeft
TC Central/West - A |
|
12 |
|
18 |
F |
2:30 |
107 |
Kayla Decker
Petoskey - A |
|
10 |
|
15 |
F |
3:00 |
108 |
Arielle Jean
Vasa Ski Club - A |
|
8 |
|
13 |
F |
3:30 |
109 |
Kora Johnson
Copper Country - A |
|
8 |
|
13 |
F |
4:00 |
110 |
Mary Lyon
TC Central/West - A |
|
11 |
|
17 |
F |
4:30 |
111 |
Kaysen Mortensen-Chown
TC Central/West - A |
|
11 |
|
16 |
F |
5:00 |
112 |
Talon Prusi
Ishpeming Ski Club - A |
|
9 |
|
15 |
F |
5:30 |
113 |
Ericka Asmus
Marquette - A |
|
9 |
|
14 |
F |
6:00 |
114 |
Katie Erhardt
TC St Francis - A |
|
12 |
|
17 |
F |
6:30 |
115 |
Emma Schwab
Vasa Ski Club - A |
|
10 |
|
15 |
F |
7:00 |
116 |
Libby Gorman
TC St Francis - B |
|
9 |
|
14 |
F |
7:30 |
117 |
Maya Dean
TC Central/West - B |
|
9 |
|
14 |
F |
8:00 |
118 |
Athena Gillespie
TC St Francis - B |
|
9 |
|
14 |
F |
8:30 |
119 |
Abigail Jean
TC Central/West - B |
|
10 |
|
15 |
F |
9:00 |
120 |
Grace Argeropoulos
Marquette - B |
|
10 |
|
15 |
F |
9:30 |
121 |
Emma Stahl
Marquette - B |
|
10 |
|
15 |
F |
10:00 |
122 |
Maria Velat
Copper Country - B |
|
7 |
|
12 |
F |
10:30 |
123 |
Lucy Stiebel
TC Central/West - C |
|
9 |
|
14 |
F |
11:00 |
124 |
Audrey Braund
TC Central/West - C |
|
9 |
|
14 |
F |
11:30 |
125 |
Mackenzie Campbell
TC Central/West - C |
|
11 |
|
16 |
F |
12:00 |
126 |
Maggie Cooney
TC Central/West - C |
|
9 |
|
14 |
F |
12:30 |
127 |
Macy Fouch
TC Central/West - C |
|
11 |
|
17 |
F |
13:00 |
128 |
Lena Gerstle
TC Central/West - C |
|
11 |
|
16 |
F |
13:30 |
129 |
Helena Leoni Averdung
TC Central/West - C |
|
12 |
|
16 |
F |
14:00 |
130 |
Camilla Kiessel
TC St Francis - C |
|
9 |
|
14 |
F |
14:30 |
131 |
Sidney Carrigan
TC Central/West - C |
|
9 |
|
14 |
F |
15:00 |
132 |
Madelaine Parker
TC Central/West - C |
|
11 |
|
16 |
F |
15:30 |
133 |
Amelia Burke
TC Central/West - C |
|
11 |
|
16 |
F |
16:00 |
134 |
Abby Puckett
TC Central/West - C |
|
11 |
|
16 |
F |
16:30 |
135 |
Leandra Bruggink
Marquette - C |
|
9 |
|
14 |
F |
17:00 |
136 |
Aili Simpson
TC Central/West - C |
|
11 |
|
16 |
F |
17:30 |
137 |
Brianna Argeropoulos
Marquette - C |
|
12 |
|
17 |
F |
18:00 |
138 |
Angie Grunert
Copper Country - C |
|
7 |
|
12 |
F |
18:30 |
139 |
Maddie Webster
Petoskey - C |
|
9 |
|
14 |
F |
19:00 |